Licensed to Bishop Lynch High School Track - Site License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2018
                          Vardity Meet #3 - 5/5/2018                           
                                      BL                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                           14-09.25   10   
  2 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                15-04.50   14-05.50    7   
  2 Theodore, Sarah              Stab                14-08.00   14-05.50    7   
  4 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R               12-08.00   13-11.25    5   
  5 Myers, Rowan                 Stab                           13-06.00    4   
  6 Penn, Abbie                  Blue                14-00.00   13-03.00    3   
  7 Wasinger, Tori               Blue                           13-02.50    2   
  8 Mulderrig, Kathryn           Mis JV 2018         13-03.00   13-00.50    1   
  9 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                12-08.00   12-09.25  
 10 Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018         11-09.25   12-08.50  
 11 Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W              13-03.50   12-08.00  
 12 Flabiano, Chloe              Blue                13-05.75   12-04.50  
 13 Reny, Gianna                 POP G               12-10.50   12-03.00  
 14 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                13-03.75   12-02.25  
 15 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018         11-08.75   12-01.25  
 16 Mora, Vanessa                SPX                            12-01.00  
 16 Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                 12-02.00   12-01.00  
 18 Padian, Lia                  White               12-04.25   12-00.50  
 19 Tran, Chi                    JOE-R               11-06.50   11-09.50  
 20 Peden, Aoife                 MRKW                 9-03.00   11-07.00  
 21 Kuntz, Katie                 Stab                11-04.00   11-04.00  
 22 Tackett, Trinity             POP G               11-05.25   11-03.00  
 23 Robledo, Nina                PAT                 11-01.50   11-02.00  
 24 Dusek, Claire                White               10-04.50   10-06.00  
 25 Schraufnagel, Josephine      St. Paul                       10-04.50  
 26 Kelley, Claire               St. Paul                       10-03.00  
 27 Santos, Camille              MRKW                11-01.75   10-00.25  
 28 Wilkerson, Emily             St. Paul            11-00.00    9-10.00  
 28 Hailey, Leelai               ASCS                11-00.25    9-10.00  
 30 Coxe, Lujica                 BD                  11-03.00    9-08.75  
 31 Herrera-Wanke, Heidi         Gss                  8-10.00    8-07.00  
 32 Stuckert, Audrey             BD                              8-00.50  
 -- Andrade, Isabela             PHAU                                 ND  
 -- Salava, Morgan               MRKW                10-08.00         ND  
 -- Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                 12-01.00         ND  
 -- Singer, Hannah               BD                  11-00.00         ND  
 -- Cardenas, Natalie            SPX                                  ND  
 -- Buckley, Lizzy               White                                ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green        18-05.00   18-02.50   10   
  2 Keating, James               MRKG                18-05.75   17-06.50    8   
  3 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green        18-01.00   17-05.00    6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Robert           Stab                16-09.75   16-01.50    5   
  5 Arnold, Alex                 BD                  16-01.50   16-00.00    4   
  6 Coker, Judson                POP G               16-08.00   15-11.50    3   
  7 Anderson, Brock              BD                  16-02.50   15-06.75    2   
  8 Gibbons, Dylan               Blue                           15-06.50    1   
  9 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green        15-07.00   15-05.50  
 10 Wright, Eric                 BD                             15-04.25  
 11 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul                       15-03.00  
 12 Mashburn, Quinn              ASCS                14-11.00   15-00.50  
 13 Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                16-07.00   14-11.00  
 14 Galbraith, Garner            Cks Red                        14-04.50  
 15 Keith, Aaron                 MRKG                           14-03.75  
 16 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                13-06.50   14-01.00  
 17 Williamson, Owen             Stab                12-10.00   14-00.00  
 18 Leal, Edward                 Gss                 14-08.50   13-03.50  
 19 Basham, Henry                JOE-R               13-01.00   13-02.50  
 20 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red              4-08.50   13-01.00  
 21 Kolassa, Henry               Mis JV 2018                    13-00.75  
 22 Buckner, Luke                Cks Gold                       13-00.00  
 23 Hebert, Jude                 Cks Gold            12-09.50   12-08.50  
 24 Soesbe, Finn                 Stab                           12-07.50  
 25 Songy, Ben                   Staw                13-00.25   12-06.50  
 25 Daboub, Cole                 Mis JV 2018         13-04.25   12-06.50  
 27 Pena, Aiden                  SPX                            12-05.50  
 28 Thomas, John                 Gss                 12-08.50   12-05.00  
 29 Torreealba, Diego            POP G                          12-03.00  
 30 Adams, Anthony               POP G               13-01.50   11-09.00  
 31 Parks, Grayson               MRKW                11-04.25   11-08.00  
 32 Pantarotto, Gio              MRKW                11-00.75   10-09.50  
 33 Tovar-Roman, Guillermo       Cks Gold            13-04.50   10-01.50  
 34 Garcia-Melo, Mariano         Mis Blue            10-00.00    9-08.00  
 35 Trigiani, Joey               Cks Red             15-02.75    1-00.00  
 -- Bowen, Anthony               ELIZ                                 ND  
 -- Lacsamana, J P               JOE-R               13-05.00         ND  
 -- Trujillo, Eryck              Gss                 12-08.00         ND  
 -- Astran, Sam                  SPX                                  ND  
 -- Neel, Chase                  White               13-06.75         ND  
 -- Ashwander, Daniel            MRKW                                 ND  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wasinger, Tori               Blue                            4-10.00   10   
  2 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                            4-08.00    8   
  3 Alger, Tess                  Stab                 4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                 4-02.00   J4-04.00    5   
  5 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                 4-04.00   J4-04.00    4   
  6 Lamont, Grace                Stab                 4-06.00   J4-04.00    2.50
  6 Myers, Rowan                 Stab                           J4-04.00    2.50
  8 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                            4-02.00    1   
  9 Hoang, Kaitlyn               Mis JV 2018                     4-00.00  
 -- Owen, Clare                  MRKG                                 NH  
 -- Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                  4-06.00         NH  
 -- Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                 4-00.00         NH  
 -- Morrison, MJ                 Rita 6 Green         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Cardenas, Natalie            SPX                                  NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teal, Braxton                Stab                 5-02.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                 5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Wombacher, Ryan              Rita 6 Green         5-08.00    5-02.00    5.50
  3 Blackmon, Reid               Stab                            5-02.00    5.50
  5 Pendola, Conner              POP G                4-08.00   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                 5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                 5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Musso, Jake                  Rita 6 Green         5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul             4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Mashburn, Quinn              ASCS                            4-08.00  
 10 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                  4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                 4-06.00    4-08.00  
 13 Tallman, Michael             ASCS                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Tello, Roberto               Sbs                             4-06.00  
 13 Peters, Grant                Rita 6 Green                    4-06.00  
 16 Avila, Aldo                  White                4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Jackson, Luke                POP G                4-04.00         NH  
 -- Gionfriddo, Anthony          JV Sher                              NH  
 -- Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher                              NH  
 -- Hurt, J.P.                   PAT                  5-00.00         NH  
 -- Songy, Ben                   Staw                                 NH  
 -- Miller, Alex                 Cks Red              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Dryden, John                 Blue                 4-10.00         NH  
 -- Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                 4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePugh, Madison              Collins JV          28-02.00   28-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Emerson               Stab                27-08.00   26-03.00    8   
  3 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                22-00.50   23-05.00    6   
  4 Pensado, Tori                POP G               23-03.00   22-11.50    5   
  5 Solis, Nicole                Mis JV 2018         22-03.00   21-08.50    4   
  6 Schacherer, Camille          POP G               20-06.50   21-06.00    3   
  7 Richardson, Sidney           Stab                21-07.00   21-05.00    2   
  8 Oconnor, Addie               Rita 6 Green        21-08.00   21-03.50    1   
  9 Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018         21-05.50   20-09.00  
 10 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                           20-05.00  
 11 Thompson, Nora               Stab                18-02.00   20-04.00  
 11 Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018         21-00.50   20-04.00  
 13 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                19-05.00   20-01.00  
 14 Gibson, Amy                  White               19-07.00   19-10.00  
 15 Loera, Rebecca               MRKG                18-05.00   19-08.00  
 16 Tromblay, Elizabeth          St. Paul            19-01.50   19-07.00  
 17 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                17-01.00   18-05.50  
 18 Kelley, Claire               St. Paul            17-05.00   16-10.00  
 19 Lobo, EvaSophia              ASCS                15-05.00   16-03.00  
 20 Tackett, Trinity             POP G                          15-11.00  
 21 Short, Maddox                Cks Red                        15-10.50  
 22 Netsch, Erin                 BD                  15-06.00   15-06.50  
 23 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                           15-02.00  
 24 Talkington, Eva              ASCS                15-06.00   14-09.50  
 25 Furlong, Maryanne            MRKW                15-10.00   14-09.00  
 26 Theivagt, Siena              White               14-08.00   14-00.50  
 27 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                 13-11.50   12-03.00  
 -- Van Dinter, Grace            White               13-11.50         ND  
 -- Long, Anne Maire             Blue                26-00.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Aniyah               St. Paul            22-04.00         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                43-00.00   41-02.00   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Robert           Stab                           35-01.50    8   
  3 Pott, Jack                   MRKG                           34-11.00    6   
  4 Villalba, Mark               Blue                33-03.00   34-07.50    5   
  5 Hummel, Ford                 Cks Gold            27-02.00   31-04.00    4   
  6 France, Connor               PAT                 31-03.50   31-02.00    3   
  7 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul            30-10.00   31-01.00    2   
  8 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                           30-11.00    1   
  9 Santos, Kurch                Gss                            30-04.50  
 10 Johnson, Blake               MRKG                29-08.50   30-00.00  
 11 Fredrick, Dave               Blue                29-08.00   29-11.50  
 12 Aldrey, Rodrigo              POP G               29-02.00   29-09.50  
 13 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red             25-11.00   29-01.00  
 14 Polak, Matthew               Stab                30-01.00   29-00.00  
 15 Riley, Aidan                 Rita 6 Green                   28-11.00  
 16 Richey, Grant                St. Paul                       28-10.00  
 17 Moten, Michael               Gss                 27-03.00   28-07.00  
 18 Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul                       27-05.50  
 19 Garza, Gil                   White               28-03.50   27-03.00  
 20 Thomas, Cannon               Blue                28-09.00   27-00.50  
 21 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White               26-02.00   26-10.50  
 22 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green                   26-06.00  
 23 Buckner, Luke                Cks Gold                       26-04.50  
 24 Quaite, Donald               BD                  25-10.00   26-04.00  
 25 Moore, Hayden                Stab                23-05.00   26-02.00  
 26 Camp, Carter                 White               25-01.50   25-10.50  
 27 Olvera, Juan                 Gss                 23-10.00   25-05.50  
 28 Jackson, Luke                POP G               23-09.00   24-08.50  
 29 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                23-06.50   24-05.50  
 30 Pollock, Jake                Staw                           20-08.00  
 31 Struebel, Cody               Rita 6 Green                   20-05.50  
 32 Choate, Jarrod               ELIZ                17-03.50   16-07.50  
 33 Pagel, Steven                Sbs                 12-02.00   13-01.00  
 -- Andres, Lui                  ELIZ                                 ND  
 -- Gionfriddo, Anthony          JV Sher             30-04.00         ND  
 -- Ward, CJ                     MRKW                                 ND  
 -- Villasana, Alan              Cks Gold            20-03.50         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                   79-08      69-04   10   
  2 Sterling, Peyton             ASCS                   70-00      67-09    8   
  3 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018                       62-00    6   
  4 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                   53-01      61-04    5   
  5 Stransky, Liliana            POP G                  54-04      61-00    4   
  6 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                   46-09      58-05    3   
  7 Richardson, Sidney           Stab                   51-04      58-01    2   
  8 Oconnor, Addie               Rita 6 Green           59-05      56-11    1   
  9 Netsch, Erin                 BD                     44-01      55-04  
 10 Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018            58-08      55-00  
 11 Gibson, Amy                  White                  57-09      54-00  
 12 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                   47-00      48-05  
 13 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                   44-04      45-11  
 14 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                   44-09      45-10  
 15 Rogers, Abby                 Stab                   38-10      45-00  
 16 Pensado, Tori                POP G                  66-01      43-10  
 17 Thompson, Nora               Stab                   55-03      43-07  
 18 Loera, Rebecca               MRKG                   40-01      43-05  
 19 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                   36-09      43-01  
 20 Hunt, Jodie                  White                             39-04  
 21 Andrews, Zoe                 BD                     40-05      38-04  
 22 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                  36-09      38-02  
 23 Meneske, Laura               MRKW                   39-07      37-10  
 24 Theivagt, Siena              White                  36-03      34-10  
 25 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                    35-09      28-03  
 -- Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                    54-00         ND  
 -- DePugh, Madison              Collins JV             80-11         ND  
 -- Jonte, Emily                 MRKG                   68-04         ND  
 -- Thomas, Aniyah               St. Paul               50-05         ND  
 -- Tromblay, Elizabeth          St. Paul               51-04         ND  
 -- Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                    56-10         ND  
 -- Tucci, Ali                   Pop  W                 62-03         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul               91-08     103-07   10   
  2 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                              97-08    8   
  3 Aldrey, Rodrigo              POP G                  69-03      90-00    6   
  4 Moore, Hayden                Stab                   84-10      87-10    5   
  5 Johnson, Blake               MRKG                   92-01      87-04    4   
  6 Rossigno, Alex               MRKG                   78-11      80-07    3   
  7 Santos, Kurch                Gss                               80-05    2   
  8 Camp, Carter                 White                  61-04      78-08    1   
  9 Jackson, Luke                POP G                  77-01      78-06  
 10 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green           82-03      73-07  
 10 Moten, Michael               Gss                    67-02      73-07  
 10 Riley, Aidan                 Rita 6 Green                      73-07  
 13 Garza, Gil                   White                  70-02      71-08  
 14 Polak, Matthew               Stab                   67-06      69-08  
 15 Richey, Grant                St. Paul               74-00      68-09  
 16 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                   61-02      68-04  
 17 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul               62-03      67-11  
 18 Hummel, Ford                 Cks Gold               68-07      67-10  
 19 Casazza, Phillip             Sbs                    62-07      64-11  
 20 Quaite, Donald               BD                     59-10      63-02  
 21 Struebel, Cody               Rita 6 Green           53-00      61-03  
 22 Pollock, Jake                Staw                              60-07  
 23 Thomas, Cannon               Blue                   49-09      60-05  
 24 Villalba, Mark               Blue                   65-11      60-02  
 25 Fredrick, Dave               Blue                   68-01      58-08  
 26 Gasper, Thomas               Mis Blue               59-02      58-04  
 27 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                  54-01      54-07  
 28 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                   69-03      53-10  
 28 Williamson, Owen             Stab                              53-10  
 30 Songy, Ben                   Staw                   59-00      51-06  
 31 Choate, Jarrod               ELIZ                   42-11      44-07  
 32 Walsh, Alexander             Cks Gold               32-00      42-06  
 33 Pagel, Steven                Sbs                    30-11      34-00  
 -- Soliz, Michael               Gss                                  ND  
 -- Gionfriddo, Anthony          JV Sher                72-05         ND  
 -- Villasana, Alan              Cks Gold               61-05         ND  
 -- Andres, Lui                  ELIZ                                 ND  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                53.56      55.16   4  10   
     1) Penn, Abbie                     2) Hull, Ava                      
     3) Gomez, Nina                     4) Flabiano, Chloe                
  2 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                               56.25      56.00   4   8   
     1) Figura, Lauren                  2) Trent, Evie                    
     3) Theodore, Sarah                 4) Smith, Emerson                 
  3 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                           56.47   2   6   
     1) Kidd, Mahaley                   2) Murgola, Sofia                 
     3) Hill, Kayli                     4) Cato, Kali                     
  4 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        57.75      57.75   4   5   
     1) Tran, Chi                       2) Cordero, Marianna              
     3) Cano, Anasofia                  4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  5 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    57.63      58.50   4   4   
     1) Pivonka, Olivia                 2) Solis, Nicole                  
     3) Ramirez, Sabrina                4) Mulderrig, Kathryn             
  6 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                           58.41      58.87   3   3   
     1) Messner, Ellie                  2) Tackett, Trinity               
     3) Schacherer, Camille             4) Stransky, Liliana              
  7 St Mark Green  'A'                                  58.44      58.88   3   2   
     1) Henderson, Giselle              2) Garvey, Allison                
     3) San Manriquez, Kathleen         4) James, Veronica                
  8 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   57.63      59.37   4   1   
     1) Sims, Audrey                    2) Morrison, MJ                   
     3) Miller, Maddy                   4) Smith, Cali                    
  9 St. Monica White  'A'                               58.66    1:00.09   3 
     1) Jordan, Emma                    2) Marina, Natalie                
     3) Padian, Lia                     4) Melle, Maggie                  
 10 St. Paul  'A'                                       59.12    1:00.97   3 
     1)                                 2) Tromblay, Elizabeth            
     3) Schraufnagel, Josephine         4) Fox, Rachel                    
 11 All Saints  'A'                                              1:01.19   3 
     1) Manchee, Isabella               2) Hailey, Leelai                 
     3) Korinek, Emery                  4) Ogbolu, Ashley                 
 12 Mis Blue  'A'                                                1:02.00   1 
     1) Spencer, Montse                 2) Kang, Haley                    
     3) Pulido, Isabel                  4) McMahon, Katherine             
 13 Prince of Peace White  'A'                                   1:02.59   2 
     1) Cohen, Caroline                 2) Lam, Katrina                   
     3) Reny, Isabella                  4) Obasuyi, Osarobo               
 14 St Mark White  'A'                                           1:04.22   2 
     1) Peden, Aoife                    2) Salava, Morgan                 
     3) Bayouth, Caroline               4) Bentley, Savannah              
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                                          X58.03   1 
     1) Wasinger, Tori                  2) Usry, Ellis                    
     3) Long, Anne Maire                4) Kerr, Charlotte                
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                                          X59.32   1 
     1) Coxe, Lujica                    2) Matrur, Mira                   
     3) Stuckert, Audrey                4) Martin, Ayanna                 
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                               57.16   X1:01.03   4 
     1) Kuntz, Katie                    2) Myers, Rowan                   
     3) Richardson, Sidney              4) McGuinness, Quinn              
 -- All Saints  'B'                                             X1:05.28   2 
     1) Dominguez, Olivia               2) Talkington, Eva                
     3) Walker, Ella                    4) Lobo, EvaSophia                
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                                       X1:05.53   2 
     1) Gibson, Amy                     2) Hunt, Jodie                    
     3) Theivagt, Siena                 4) Ayllon, Camille                
 -- St Mark White  'B'                                1:10.78   X1:10.47   3 
     1) Meneske, Laura                  2) Duncan, Lucy                   
     3) Furlong, Maryanne               4) Santos, Camille                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                               49.13      48.88   5  10   
     1) Teal, Braxton                   2) Soesbe, Finn                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Robert              4) Blackmon, Reid                 
  2 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   49.62      49.93   5   8   
     1) Wombacher, Ryan                 2) Berry, Owen                    
     3) Hobbs, McAllister               4) Humbert, Charlie               
  3 St Mark Green  'A'                                  49.59      50.03   5   6   
     1) Wolfson, Brayden                2) Keating, James                 
     3) Wray, Thomas                    4) Vasquez, Brenden               
  4 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                           51.64      50.97   5   5   
     1) Pendola, Conner                 2) Torreealba, Diego              
     3) Diaz, Santiago                  4) Coker, Judson                  
  5 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                50.44      51.00   5   4   
     1) Dryden, John                    2) Nolan, Kyle                    
     3) Santoya, Manny                  4) Hernandez, Raul                
  6 St. Paul  'A'                                       51.65      53.32   4   3   
     1) Batalha, Lucas                  2) Ennen, Tanner                  
     3) Davis, Jacob                    4) Weinstein, Brice               
  7 St Patrick JV  'A'                                             53.75   2   2   
     1) Christon, Dimitri               2) France, Connor                 
     3) Schnurr, Austin                 4) Webb, Zane                     
  8 Jlccs JV  'A'                                       53.47      53.78   4   1   
     1) Cruz, Alex                      2) Moore, Tucker                  
     3) Moses, Michael                  4) Rodriguez, Oscar               
  9 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    54.16      55.97   4 
     1) Daboub, Cole                    2) Jackson, Cole                  
     3) Pfaffenberger, Reed             4) Kolassa, Henry                 
  9 Cks Red  'A'                                        55.97      55.97   3 
     1) Maxtone-Graham, Nick            2) Trigiani, Joey                 
     3) Miller, Alex                    4) Wilson, Gray                   
 11 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        55.01      56.13   4 
     1) Basham, Henry                   2) Parrish, Armando               
     3) Lacsamana, J P                  4) Coster, Alex                   
 12 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  55.37      57.19   4 
     1) Leal, Edward                    2) Olvera, Juan                   
     3) Santos, Kurch                   4) Thomas, John                   
 13 Cks Gold  'A'                                       55.84      57.81   3 
     1) Guerrero, Eduardo               2) Hebert, Jude                   
     3) Buckner, Luke                   4) Tovar-Roman, Guillermo         
 14 St. Monica White  'A'                                          58.44   1 
     1) Brunkhorst, Lowen               2) McDonnell, Ethan               
     3) Mendoza, Cristian               4) Neel, Chase                    
 15 Sta Varsity White  'A'                              55.06      58.65   4 
     1) Dufhilo, Gray                   2) Dufhilo, Nate                  
     3) Limber, Henry                   4) Pollock, Jake                  
 16 Rita 5 White  'A'                                 1:00.09      59.22   2 
     1) Moberly, Kohl                   2) Spaniel, Griffin               
     3) Ehinger, Connor                 4) Rakoski, Luke                  
 17 Mis Blue  'A'                                     1:00.88    1:00.85   2 
     1) Gasper, Thomas                  2) Norman, Joseph                 
     3) Pawsat, Ike                     4) Pawsat, Brody                  
 -- Good Shepherd  'B'                                               XNT   1 
     3) Soliz, Michael                  4) Zamora, Jacob                  
 -- All Saints  'A'                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Kitler, Caden                   2) Hailey, Hagazzi                
     3) Ralston, Christian              4) Mashburn, Quinn                
 -- St Mark White  'A'                                  57.44         DQ   3 
     1) Ward, CJ                        2) Parks, Grayson                 
     3) Ashwander, Daniel               4) Olivier, Jonathan              
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                50.09         DQ   5 
     1) Lee, Braxton                    2) Anderson, Brock                
     3) Wolf, Ty                        4) Wright, Eric                   
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                                          X52.62   1 
     1) Davis, Kade                     2) Abney, Keith                   
     3) Jackson, Adrian                 4) Arnold, Alex                   
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                               59.63     X53.16   3 
     1) Yoxall, Joe                     2) Williamson, Owen               
     3) Steucheli, Ryan                 4) Moore, Hayden                  
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                       56.97     X57.84   3 
     1) Magner, Aiden                   2) Ennen, Garrett                 
     3) Tomlinson, Jace                 4) Thompson, Philllip             
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                            1:00.09   X1:02.47   3 
     1) Humrichouse, Peter              2) Songy, Ben                     
     3) Menchaca, Damon                 4) Robertson, Billy               
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Amanda                POP G                2:30.19    2:29.97   10   
  2 Schmidt, Tori                Stab                 2:34.78    2:34.41    8   
  3 Poff, Lilli                  PAT                             2:44.25    6   
  4 Owen, Clare                  MRKG                 2:58.69    2:48.72    5   
  5 Reynolds, Katherine          POP G                           2:49.03    4   
  6 Smith, Zoe                   Blue                 2:39.88    2:50.15    3   
  7 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                 3:02.41    2:54.71    2   
  8 Smith, Emma                  Blue                            2:55.56    1   
  9 Reny, Isabella               Pop  W               2:52.62    2:55.85  
 10 Molina, Sofia                Stab                 2:55.88    2:57.47  
 11 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W                          3:07.03  
 12 Buckley, Lizzy               White                3:14.58    3:08.94  
 13 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                 3:08.57    3:10.62  
 14 Perez, Andrea                Rita 6 Green         3:00.71    3:11.45  
 15 Stuckert, Audrey             BD                              3:21.20  
 16 Miller, Maddy                Rita 6 Green         3:12.72    3:22.99  
 17 Planey, Ava                  MRKG                            3:24.07  
 18 Schaffler, Emma              Pop  W               3:12.06    3:24.93  
 19 Beggs, Michelle              ASCS                            3:29.94  
 -- Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                2:36.19         NT  
 -- Rodriguez, Gabriela          St. Paul                             NT  
 -- Singer, Hannah               BD                   3:04.11         NT  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                 2:14.00    2:14.82   2  10   
  2 Borrego, Enrique             PAT                  2:15.87    2:14.91   2   8   
  3 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green         2:15.25    2:17.25   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Alex                 BD                   2:22.88    2:22.34   2   5   
  5 Clifford, Jake               PAT                  2:25.87    2:24.97   2   4   
  6 Arce, JP                     MRKG                            2:29.37   1   3   
  7 Miller, Jack                 Rita 6 Green         2:28.35    2:31.50   2   2   
  8 Uskovich, Briggs             Staw                            2:33.56   1   1   
  9 Diaz, Santiago               POP G                2:24.85    2:33.84   2 
 10 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul                        2:33.97   1 
 11 Stuecheli, Adam              Stab                 2:33.20    2:34.91   2 
 12 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                  2:36.78    2:35.65   2 
 13 Roppolo, Josh                Blue                 2:36.28    2:36.43   2 
 14 Kuntz, Jackson               Stab                            2:38.66   1 
 15 Keith, Aaron                 MRKG                 2:43.81    2:39.52   2 
 16 Gulick, Ryan                 Rita 5 White         2:45.53    2:42.91   2 
 17 Jackson, Adrian              BD                   2:53.43    2:42.93   1 
 18 Nevitt, Drew                 Stab                            2:45.97   1 
 19 Yaeger, Johnny               Cks Gold             2:46.44    2:47.88   1 
 20 Avila, Aldo                  White                2:42.77    2:49.05   2 
 21 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                 2:49.78    2:54.50   1 
 22 Lizardi, Alex                POP G                           2:56.69   1 
 23 Paradise, Wyatt              Staw                 2:52.92    2:58.94   1 
 24 Ovenshire, Jacob             Rita 5 White                    3:01.46   1 
 25 Visokay, Ryan                Rita 5 White         2:45.53    3:15.11   2 
 -- Tallman, Michael             ASCS                                 NT   1 
 -- Spain, Sean                  Staw                 2:56.64         NT   1 
 -- Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                3:00.28         NT   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Villareal, Arianna           THS                               17.13   2  10   
  2 Williams, Margaret           Blue                   17.34      17.47   5   8   
  3 Lamont, Grace                Stab                              17.75   3   6   
  4 Figura, Lauren               Stab                              18.28   2   4.50
  4 Kerr, Charlotte              Blue                   18.06      18.28   5   4.50
  6 Hatzmann, Brook              Rita 6 Green                      18.43   1   3   
  7 Diaz, Emi                    POP G                  18.97      18.65   5   2   
  8 Matos, Camila                THS                               18.78   1   1   
  9 Alger, Tess                  Stab                              18.97   2 
 10 San Manriquez, Kathleen      MRKG                              19.06   2 
 11 Mulderrig, Kathryn           Mis JV 2018                       19.44   3 
 12 Tackett, Trinity             POP G                  20.19      19.47   5 
 13 Garcia, Marielma             MRKG                   20.94      19.87   4 
 14 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R                  19.94      19.91   5 
 15 Howard-Onufrak, Gabriell     St. Paul               21.00      20.69   4 
 16 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                   20.22      20.88   5 
 17 Hoang, Kaitlyn               Mis JV 2018                       20.90   1 
 18 Flabiano, Chloe              Blue                              21.09   2 
 19 Jarvis, Ashley               SPX                               21.16   1 
 20 Wise, Grace                  Rita 6 Green           22.03      21.22   4 
 21 Hailey, Leelai               ASCS                   21.91      21.41   4 
 22 Walker, Ella                 ASCS                   21.93      21.81   4 
 23 Cordero, Maria               THS                               22.06   1 
 23 Peden, Aoife                 MRKW                              22.06   2 
 25 Bentley, Savannah            MRKW                   23.37      22.34   3 
 26 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                             22.53   1 
 27 Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                              22.78   3 
 28 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018                       23.09   3 
 29 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                    25.25      26.22   3 
 -- Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                    21.25         NT   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green           15.34      15.43   5  10   
  2 Villalba, Mark               Blue                   18.84      18.35   5   8   
  3 Hobbs, McAllister            Rita 6 Green                      18.38   1   6   
  4 Pendola, Conner              POP G                  18.88      18.69   5   5   
  5 Soesbe, Finn                 Stab                   18.94      18.78   5   4   
  6 Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                              19.06   1   3   
  7 Leal, Edward                 Gss                    19.28      19.09   5   2   
  8 Humbert, Charlie             Rita 6 Green           19.37      19.22   4   1   
  9 Gibbons, Dylan               Blue                              19.75   2 
 10 Pfaffenberger, Reed          Mis JV 2018            19.69      20.02   4 
 11 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                   22.53      20.03   4 
 12 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul                          20.72   3 
 13 Polak, Matthew               Stab                              21.75   3 
 14 Stuecheli, Adam              Stab                              21.81   2 
 15 Dufhilo, Gray                Staw                              21.94   2 
 16 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                   22.88      22.07   4 
 17 Santoya, Manny               Blue                              22.60   1 
 18 Jackson, Cole                Mis JV 2018            23.46      22.75   4 
 19 Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                   24.13      22.78   3 
 20 Norman, Joseph               Mis Blue               26.22      23.47   3 
 21 Zamorano, Andrew             Holy Family                       24.07   3 
 -- Tovar-Roman, Guillermo       Cks Gold                             NT   3 
 -- Tello, Roberto               Sbs                                  NT   2 
 -- Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                   18.44         NT   5 
 -- Trujillo, Eryck              Gss                    23.47         NT   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                   13.25      13.06   9  10   
  2 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                              13.10   1   8   
  3 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                              13.18   1   6   
  4 Hill, Kayli                  BD                                13.25   3   5   
  5 Diaz, Emi                    POP G                             13.53   3   4   
  6 Reny, Gianna                 POP G                  13.53      13.81   9   2.50
  6 Villareal, Arianna           THS                               13.81   6   2.50
  8 Messner, Ellie               POP G                             14.00   3   1   
  9 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                   14.53      14.06   9 
 10 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                   14.00      14.07   9 
 11 Hull, Ava                    Blue                              14.22   4 
 12 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R                             14.24   7 
 13 Hatzmann, Brook              Rita 6 Green                      14.25   5 
 13 Fox, Rachel                  St. Paul                          14.25   7 
 15 Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                               14.38   6 
 16 Cohen, Caroline              Pop  W                            14.40   4 
 17 Figura, Lauren               Stab                              14.42   2 
 18 Wooley, Claire               Blue                              14.44   3 
 19 Tran, Chi                    JOE-R                  14.56      14.53   8 
 20 Matos, Camila                THS                               14.85   3 
 21 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                              14.97   6 
 21 Marquez, Laura               Holy Family                       14.97   1 
 23 Cordero, Marianna            JOE-R                             15.00   4 
 24 Cheairs, Rachel              St. Paul                          15.07   3 
 25 Robledo, Nina                PAT                               15.12   4 
 26 De Los Santos, Sophia        THS                               15.13   4 
 27 Hunt, Jodie                  White                             15.18   2 
 28 Kuntz, Katie                 Stab                              15.32   6 
 29 Howard-Onufrak, Gabriell     St. Paul                          15.36   2 
 30 Wise, Grace                  Rita 6 Green                      15.37   2 
 31 Spencer, Montse              Mis Blue                          15.46   5 
 32 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                              15.47   5 
 33 Loera, Rebecca               MRKG                   16.34      15.56   7 
 34 Lam, Katrina                 Pop  W                            15.84   5 
 35 Furlong, Maryanne            MRKW                   16.34      15.90   7 
 36 Lobo, EvaSophia              ASCS                   15.81      15.96   8 
 37 Patel, Saakhi                Collins JV             15.72      16.00   8 
 38 Hoang, Kaitlyn               Mis JV 2018                       16.07   2 
 39 Salas, Luz                   Collins JV             16.28      16.18   8 
 40 Kang, Haley                  Mis Blue                          16.59   2 
 41 Ayllon, Camille              White                             16.79   5 
 42 Tiller, Ariel                BD                     17.35      16.85   7 
 43 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                    16.94      17.16   7 
 44 Richardson, Sidney           Stab                              17.35   5 
 45 Herrera-Wanke, Heidi         Gss                    13.90      17.75   9 
 46 Short, Maddox                Cks Red                           18.10   4 
 47 Meneske, Laura               MRKW                   15.68      20.12   8 
 -- Van Dinter, Grace            White                                NT   6 
 -- Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                    15.87         NT   8 
 -- Andrade, Isabela             PHAU                                 NT   6 
 -- Miller, Candice              BD                     13.00         NT   9 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coker, Judson                POP G                  11.50      11.25  11  10   
  2 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green           12.00      11.78  11   8   
  3 Hernandez, Ricky             ELIZ                   11.90      11.91  11   6   
  4 Wolfson, Brayden             MRKG                              12.18   5   5   
  5 Keating, James               MRKG                   12.44      12.22  11   4   
  6 Jordan, Cade                 Blue                              12.35   7   3   
  7 Taylor, Luis                 THS                               12.40   1   2   
  8 Soesbe, Finn                 Stab                              12.41   1   1   
  9 Nolan, Kyle                  Blue                   12.56      12.43  10 
 10 Pendola, Conner              POP G                  12.44      12.47  11 
 10 Anderson, Brock              BD                                12.47   3 
 12 Fitzgerald, Robert           Stab                              12.53   4 
 13 Wright, Eric                 BD                                12.60   6 
 14 Moore, Tucker                Collins JV             12.50      12.71  10 
 15 Hobbs, McAllister            Rita 6 Green                      12.77   6 
 16 Williamson, Owen             Stab                              12.86   5 
 17 Leal, Edward                 Gss                    13.06      12.87  10 
 17 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul                          12.87   5 
 19 Taylor, Matthew              Mis JV 2018            13.13      12.94   9 
 19 Mashburn, Quinn              ASCS                   12.69      12.94  10 
 21 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul               12.85      12.96  10 
 22 Abney, Keith                 BD                                13.06   3 
 23 Moberly, Kohl                Rita 5 White           13.63      13.28   9 
 24 Maxtone-Graham, Nick         Cks Red                           13.47   1 
 24 Farrell, Lucas               POP G                             13.47   7 
 26 Robertson, Billy             Staw                              13.53   6 
 27 McDonnell, Ethan             White                  14.79      13.68   8 
 28 Kolassa, Henry               Mis JV 2018                       13.69   5 
 29 Buckner, Luke                Cks Gold                          13.72   4 
 30 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red                           13.78   4 
 31 Ward, CJ                     MRKW                   14.43      13.84   8 
 32 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                  14.16      13.91   9 
 33 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                   14.15      13.94   9 
 34 Cruz, Alex                   Collins JV             14.03      14.04   9 
 35 Rubio, Joaquin               Staw                              14.25   3 
 36 Parrish, Armando             JOE-R                             14.28   2 
 37 Ehinger, Connor              Rita 5 White                      14.37   4 
 38 Casazza, Phillip             Sbs                               14.49   6 
 39 Tovar-Roman, Guillermo       Cks Gold                          14.50   6 
 40 Pawsat, Brody                Mis Blue               14.25      14.53   8 
 41 Martinez, Jesus              Gss                               14.57   2 
 42 Guerrero, Eduardo            Cks Gold                          14.59   4 
 43 Magner, Aiden                St. Paul                          14.60   5 
 44 Wilson, Gray                 Cks Red                14.66      15.09   8 
 45 Basham, Henry                JOE-R                  15.38      15.28   8 
 46 Spaniel, Griffin             Rita 5 White           15.91      15.31   7 
 47 Zamorano, Andrew             Holy Family                       15.85   7 
 48 Menchaca, Damon              Staw                              16.00   7 
 49 Pawsat, Ike                  Mis Blue                          16.22   1 
 50 Wiegert, John                Mis Blue                          16.90   2 
 51 Rodriguez, Oscar             Collins JV                        19.60   5 
 -- Neel, Chase                  White                                NT   3 
 -- Lacsamana, J P               JOE-R                  13.94         NT   9 
 -- Bowen, Anthony               ELIZ                                 NT   3 
 -- Musso, Jake                  Rita 6 Green                         NT   4 
 -- France, Connor               PAT                    12.75         NT  10 
 -- Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                   12.16         NT  11 
 -- Vela, Jesse                  ELIZ                                 NT   6 
 -- Trujillo, Eryck              Gss                                  NT   2 
 -- Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher                              NT   7 
 -- Astran, Sam                  SPX                                  NT   2 
 -- Pantarotto, Gio              MRKW                                 NT   3 
 -- Ashwander, Daniel            MRKW                                 NT   2 
 -- Maglalang, Eitan             Mis JV 2018            14.35        DNF   8 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                              1:58.72    1:56.28   4  10   
     1) Penn, Abbie                     2) Hull, Ava                      
     3) Gomez, Nina                     4) Radack, Taylor                 
  2 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                             2:01.06    1:57.44   4   8   
     1) Trent, Evie                     2) Theodore, Sarah                
     3) Smith, Emerson                  4) Wagner, Caroline               
  3 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                         2:00.93    1:58.53   4   6   
     1) Noyes, Emily                    2) Stransky, Liliana              
     3) Reny, Gianna                    4) Diaz, Emi                      
  4 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                              1:56.53    1:58.97   4   5   
     1) Cato, Kali                      2) Murgola, Sofia                 
     3) Martin, Ayanna                  4) Hill, Kayli                    
  5 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                      2:04.87    2:01.40   4   4   
     1) Tran, Chi                       2) Cordero, Marianna              
     3) Cano, Anasofia                  4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  6 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                 2:10.28    2:01.96   3   3   
     1) Perez, Andrea                   2) Morrison, MJ                   
     3) Hatzmann, Brook                 4) Sims, Audrey                   
  7 St Mark Green  'A'                                2:14.54    2:07.10   3   2   
     1) Garcia, Marielma                2) Planey, Ava                    
     3) James, Veronica                 4) Alamo, Keanne                  
  8 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                             2:07.34   2   1   
     1) Solis, Nicole                   2) Ramirez, Sabrina               
     3) Mulderrig, Kathryn              4) Pivonka, Olivia                
  9 St. Monica White  'A'                             2:08.18    2:09.18   3 
     1) Fulton, Victoria                2) Marina, Natalie                
     3) Jordan, Emma                    4) Melle, Maggie                  
 10 St. Paul  'A'                                     2:23.41    2:16.69   3 
     1) Kelley, Claire                  2) Howard-Onufrak, Gabriella      
     3) Cheairs, Rachel                 4) Fox, Rachel                    
 11 All Saints  'A'                                              2:17.75   1 
     1) Hailey, Leelai                  2) Korinek, Emery                 
     3) Lobo, EvaSophia                 4) Ogbolu, Ashley                 
 12 Prince of Peace White  'A'                                   2:18.12   2 
     1) Diaz, Casandra                  2) Schaffler, Emma                
     3) Lam, Katrina                    4) Obasuyi, Osarobo               
 13 St Mark White  'A'                                2:21.50    2:19.60   3 
     1) Peden, Aoife                    2) Salava, Morgan                 
     3) Bayouth, Caroline               4) Bentley, Savannah              
 -- St Patrick JV  'A'                                                NT   1 
     1) Angoi, Ayen                     2) Lonergan, Sophie               
     3) Poff, Lilli                     4) Robledo, Nina                  
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                                        X2:02.66   2 
     1) Long, Anne Maire                2) Smith, Emma                    
     3) Usry, Ellis                     4) Wasinger, Tori                 
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                             2:11.10   X2:08.10   3 
     1) Rogers, Abby                    2) McGuinness, Quinn              
     3) Thompson, Nora                  4) McDaniel, Caroline             
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                              2:07.84   X2:18.18   4 
     1) Tiller, Ariel                   2) Muth, Cecilia                  
     3) Matrur, Mira                    4) Stuckert, Audrey               
 -- All Saints  'B'                                             X2:20.66   1 
     1) Talkington, Eva                 2) Sterling, Peyton               
     3) Beggs, Michelle                 4) Walker, Ella                   
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                                       X2:21.65   2 
     1) Dusek, Claire                   2) Gibson, Amy                    
     3) Rowley, Brooke                  4) Ayllon, Camille                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:45.06   4  10   
     1) Bennett, Patrick                2) Cutchall, Caden                
     3) Wombacher, Ryan                 4) Humbert, Charlie               
  2 St Mark Green  'A'                                1:47.09    1:45.22   4   8   
     1) Pott, Jack                      2) Keating, James                 
     3) Wray, Thomas                    4) Vasquez, Brenden               
  3 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                             1:44.58    1:46.50   4   6   
     1) Blackmon, Reid                  2) Teal, Braxton                  
     3) Williamson, Owen                4) Yoxall, Joe                    
  4 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                              1:53.00    1:48.00   4   5   
     1) Lee, Braxton                    2) Abney, Keith                   
     3) Wright, Eric                    4) Anderson, Brock                
  5 St. Monica Blue  'A'                              1:45.88    1:49.72   4   4   
     1) Roppolo, Josh                   2) Dryden, John                   
     3) Santoya, Manny                  4) Nolan, Kyle                    
  6 St Patrick JV  'A'                                1:50.34    1:49.75   4   3   
     1) Borrego, Enrique                2) Clifford, Jake                 
     3) Webb, Zane                      4) Schnurr, Austin                
  7 St. Paul  'A'                                     2:00.06    2:01.75   3   2   
     1) Magner, Aiden                   2) Davis, Jacob                   
     3) Ennen, Tanner                   4) Fuller, Will                   
  8 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                                    2:02.00   1   1   
     1) Netherland, Drew                2) Adams, Anthony                 
     3) Torreealba, Diego               4) Farrell, Lucas                 
  9 All Saints  'A'                                              2:02.56   2 
     1) Kitler, Caden                   2) Lenhoff, Colin                 
     3) Ralston, Christian              4) Hernandez, Jacob               
 10 Cks Red  'A'                                                 2:04.03   1 
     1) Maxtone-Graham, Nick            2) Trigiani, Joey                 
     3) Paredes, James                  4) Wilson, Gray                   
 11 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                      1:54.75    2:04.65   3 
     1) Basham, Henry                   2) Parrish, Armando               
     3) Lacsamana, J P                  4) Coster, Alex                   
 12 Sta Varsity White  'A'                            2:03.50    2:07.28   3 
     1) Limber, Henry                   2) Dufhilo, Gray                  
     3) Dufhilo, Nate                   4) Paradise, Wyatt                
 13 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                  2:02.91    2:07.47   3 
     1) Jackson, Cole                   2) Kolassa, Henry                 
     3) Taylor, Matthew                 4) Pfaffenberger, Reed            
 14 Good Shepherd  'A'                                2:04.07    2:07.97   2 
     1) Zamora, Jacob                   2) Santos, Kurch                  
     3) Martinez, Jesus                 4) Thomas, John                   
 15 Rita 5 White  'A'                                 2:14.25    2:10.19   2 
     1) Ehinger, Connor                 2) Moberly, Kohl                  
     3) Spaniel, Griffin                4) Murray, JP                     
 16 Cks Gold  'A'                                     2:06.15    2:13.50   2 
     1) Tovar-Roman, Guillermo          2) Yaeger, Johnny                 
     3) Hebert, Jude                    4) Hanrahan, Will                 
 17 Mis Blue  'A'                                     2:17.75    2:14.63   2 
     1) Gasper, Thomas                  2) Pawsat, Ike                    
     3) Pawsat, Brody                   4) Norman, Joseph                 
 -- St Mark White  'A'                                2:01.25         NT   3 
     1) Parks, Grayson                  2) Pantarotto, Gio                
     3) Ward, CJ                        4) Olivier, Jonathan              
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                             1:55.00   X1:55.10   3 
     1) Polak, Matthew                  2) Steucheli, Ryan                
     3) Stuecheli, Adam                 4) Hoesterey, Cade                
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                                        X1:58.13   1 
     1) Davis, Kade                     2) Lamikamra, Olayinka            
     3) Larkin, Chris                   4) Wolf, Ty                       
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                            2:08.63   X2:07.25   2 
     1) Uskovich, Briggs                2) Menchaca, Damon                
     3) Humrichouse, Peter              4) Pollock, Jake                  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                            1:03.56   4  10   
  2 Noyes, Emily                 POP G                           1:04.90   4   8   
  3 Williams, Margaret           Blue                            1:06.75   3   6   
  4 Wagner, Caroline             Stab                            1:09.61   4   5   
  5 James, Veronica              MRKG                            1:10.88   2   4   
  6 Poff, Lilli                  PAT                  1:10.85    1:11.16   7   3   
  7 Penn, Abbie                  Blue                            1:11.38   3   2   
  8 Coxe, Lujica                 BD                   1:11.57    1:12.19   7   1   
  9 Lamont, Grace                Stab                            1:12.78   3 
 10 Messner, Ellie               POP G                           1:13.28   3 
 11 Cordero, Marianna            JOE-R                           1:13.47   5 
 12 Rodriguez, Gabriela          St. Paul                        1:13.91   5 
 13 Smith, Cali                  Rita 6 Green                    1:14.93   5 
 14 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                            1:15.65   3 
 15 Reynolds, Katherine          POP G                           1:16.53   5 
 16 Matrur, Mira                 BD                   1:15.25    1:16.91   7 
 17 Perez, Andrea                Rita 6 Green                    1:17.81   5 
 18 Lam, Katrina                 Pop  W                          1:18.91   2 
 19 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W               1:22.28    1:19.65   6 
 20 Bogue, Ansley                MRKG                            1:19.88   5 
 21 Marina, Natalie              White                           1:20.80   2 
 22 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                            1:21.16   2 
 23 Salava, Morgan               MRKW                 1:24.62    1:21.25   6 
 24 Richey, Avery                St. Paul                        1:21.72   4 
 25 Fulton, Victoria             White                1:18.56    1:22.53   7 
 26 Pulido, Isabel               Mis Blue             1:20.41    1:23.66   7 
 27 Talkington, Eva              ASCS                 1:21.60    1:23.96   6 
 28 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                 1:32.28    1:27.66   6 
 29 Buckley, Lizzy               White                1:25.75    1:28.25   6 
 29 Beggs, Michelle              ASCS                 1:26.78    1:28.25   6 
 31 Santos, Camille              MRKW                            1:32.38   1 
 -- Singer, Hannah               BD                   1:19.25         NT   7 
 -- Stoudamire, Maya             Rita 6 Green                         NT   4 
 -- Herrera-Wanke, Heidi         Gss                                  NT   1 
 -- McDaniel, Caroline           Stab                                 NT   4 
 -- Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                                 NT   1 
 -- Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                                  NT   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                   57.31      58.10   7  10   
  2 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green           58.72      59.00   7   8   
  3 hettrick, Jack               Stab                            1:00.66   5   6   
  4 Coster, Alex                 JOE-R                           1:01.63   2   5   
  5 Wray, Thomas                 MRKG                            1:02.25   3   4   
  6 Kuntz, Jackson               Stab                            1:02.78   2   3   
  7 Pott, Jack                   MRKG                 1:01.28    1:03.72   7   2   
  8 Christon, Dimitri            PAT                             1:04.75   3   1   
  9 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul             1:04.31    1:04.81   7 
 10 Librea, Diego                MRKW                            1:05.00   2 
 11 Peters, Grant                Rita 6 Green         1:04.75    1:05.14   6 
 12 Galbraith, Garner            Cks Red                         1:05.78   4 
 13 Davis, Kade                  BD                   1:03.69    1:06.90   7 
 14 Robertson, Billy             Staw                            1:07.44   2 
 15 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                            1:08.00   4 
 16 Nevitt, Drew                 Stab                            1:08.60   2 
 17 Roppolo, Josh                Blue                            1:08.97   3 
 18 Hebert, Jude                 Cks Gold             1:07.00    1:09.32   6 
 19 Torreealba, Diego            POP G                           1:11.13   3 
 20 Dufhilo, Nate                Staw                            1:11.84   2 
 21 Jackson, Adrian              BD                   1:09.41    1:12.56   6 
 22 Zamora, Jacob                Gss                  1:14.78    1:13.53   5 
 23 Olvera, Juan                 Gss                  1:13.71    1:13.75   6 
 24 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                 1:10.63    1:13.85   6 
 25 Avila, Aldo                  White                1:09.62    1:14.12   6 
 26 Richey, Grant                St. Paul                        1:15.88   4 
 27 Mendoza, Cristian            White                           1:16.03   5 
 28 Limber, Henry                Staw                            1:16.91   4 
 29 Farrell, Lucas               POP G                           1:17.22   1 
 30 Lizardi, Alex                POP G                           1:23.13   4 
 -- Soliz, Michael               Gss                                  NT   3 
 -- Wolfson, Brayden             MRKG                 1:15.22         NT   5 
 -- Ashwander, Daniel            MRKW                                 NT   1 
 -- Arnold, Alex                 BD                   1:01.06         NT   7 
 -- Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                1:17.50         NT   5 
 -- Ward, CJ                     MRKW                                 NT   4 
 -- Wiegert, John                Mis Blue                             NT   3 
 -- Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher                              NT   1 
 -- Lacsamana, J P               JOE-R                                NT   1 
 -- Gasper, Thomas               Mis Blue             1:24.90         NT   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trent, Evie                  Stab                              51.60   1  10   
  2 Williams, Margaret           Blue                   52.40      52.90   3   8   
  3 Theodore, Sarah              Stab                              55.22   2   6   
  4 Diaz, Emi                    POP G                  54.00      56.25   3   5   
  5 San Manriquez, Kathleen      MRKG                              57.41   2   4   
  6 McGuinness, Quinn            Stab                              57.60   2   3   
  7 Kerr, Charlotte              Blue                   58.00    1:00.47   3   2   
  8 Norman, Katherine            Mis JV 2018                     1:01.19   2   1   
  9 Tackett, Trinity             POP G                  59.41    1:01.97   3 
 10 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                   59.78    1:02.43   3 
 11 Planey, Ava                  MRKG                            1:03.03   1 
 12 Garcia, Marielma             MRKG                 1:03.28    1:04.62   3 
 13 Bentley, Savannah            MRKW                            1:06.37   1 
 14 Peden, Aoife                 MRKW                            1:07.40   1 
 15 Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                            1:07.78   1 
 16 Wise, Grace                  Rita 6 Green                    1:09.35   2 
 -- Hoang, Kaitlyn               Mis JV 2018                          DQ   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green           42.18      42.97   4  10   
  2 Humbert, Charlie             Rita 6 Green           48.18      47.44   4   8   
  3 Hobbs, McAllister            Rita 6 Green                      48.00   1   6   
  4 Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                              48.09   2   5   
  5 Dryden, John                 Blue                   49.47      48.19   4   4   
  6 Webb, Zane                   PAT                               49.07   2   3   
  7 Villalba, Mark               Blue                   50.34      49.43   4   2   
  8 Gibbons, Dylan               Blue                              49.50   2   1   
  9 Hurt, J.P.                   PAT                    53.34      50.34   4 
 10 Kuntz, Jackson               Stab                              50.72   2 
 11 Arce, JP                     MRKG                              53.56   2 
 12 Pena, Aiden                  SPX                               53.72   3 
 13 Polak, Matthew               Stab                   53.15      55.70   4 
 14 Jackson, Cole                Mis JV 2018                       57.53   1 
 15 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                              58.75   1 
 16 Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                 1:01.13    1:00.00   3 
 17 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                 1:00.25    1:00.56   3 
 18 Norman, Joseph               Mis Blue                        1:08.35   2 
 -- Tallman, Michael             ASCS                 1:01.93         NT   3 
 -- Tello, Roberto               Sbs                                  NT   3 
 -- Oliva, Juan                  Stab                                 NT   1 
 -- Thompson, Philllip           St. Paul               56.80         NT   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                  28.00      27.57   8  10   
  2 Radack, Taylor               Blue                   28.03      27.91   8   8   
  3 Noyes, Emily                 POP G                  28.00      27.92   8   6   
  4 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                   28.28      27.93   8   5   
  5 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                              27.94   4   4   
  6 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                              28.63   3   3   
  7 Reny, Gianna                 POP G                             29.19   6   2   
  8 Villareal, Arianna           THS                               29.78   2   1   
  9 Flabiano, Chloe              Blue                              29.88   4 
 10 Martin, Ayanna               BD                     29.97      29.97   8 
 11 Lamont, Grace                Stab                              30.38   2 
 12 James, Veronica              MRKG                              30.41   1 
 12 Cato, Kali                   BD                                30.41   4 
 14 Cohen, Caroline              Pop  W                            30.44   5 
 15 Jordan, Emma                 White                  30.25      30.60   7 
 16 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                   30.56      30.66   7 
 17 Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                               30.69   1 
 18 Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W                            30.91   1 
 19 Stransky, Liliana            POP G                  30.97      31.06   7 
 20 Prevost, Sadia               JOE-R                             31.13   2 
 21 Mora, Vanessa                SPX                               31.41   4 
 22 Robledo, Nina                PAT                               31.53   5 
 23 Alger, Tess                  Stab                              31.94   3 
 24 Marquez, Laura               Holy Family                       31.96   5 
 25 Tran, Chi                    JOE-R                             32.28   4 
 26 Rowley, Brooke               White                             32.34   3 
 27 Reny, Isabella               Pop  W                 32.69      32.69   7 
 28 Spencer, Montse              Mis Blue                          33.06   3 
 29 Kelley, Claire               St. Paul                          33.22   5 
 30 Sterling, Peyton             ASCS                              33.25   5 
 31 Muth, Cecilia                BD                                33.31   5 
 32 Wilkerson, Emily             St. Paul                          33.44   3 
 33 Planey, Ava                  MRKG                   29.00      33.47   8 
 34 Furlong, Maryanne            MRKW                              33.66   3 
 35 Thompson, Nora               Stab                              33.97   2 
 36 Pulido, Isabel               Mis Blue               35.28      34.22   7 
 37 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                   34.25      34.78   7 
 38 Salava, Morgan               MRKW                   36.44      35.00   6 
 39 Miller, Maddy                Rita 6 Green           35.34      35.02   6 
 40 Kang, Haley                  Mis Blue                          35.40   4 
 41 Herrera-Wanke, Heidi         Gss                    36.94      36.62   6 
 42 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                   40.28      38.81   6 
 -- Dusek, Claire                White                                NT   2 
 -- Richey, Avery                St. Paul                             NT   2 
 -- Short, Maddox                Cks Red                40.56         NT   6 
 -- Andrade, Isabela             PHAU                                 NT   1 
 -- Cardenas, Natalie            SPX                                  NT   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green           23.67      23.50  11  10   
  2 Coker, Judson                POP G                             24.35   6   8   
  3 Teal, Braxton                Stab                              24.72   5   6   
  4 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green           25.75      25.06  11   5   
  5 Keating, James               MRKG                              25.15   1   3.50
  5 Taylor, Luis                 THS                               25.15   5   3.50
  7 Wray, Thomas                 MRKG                   26.37      25.19  11   2   
  8 Lee, Braxton                 BD                                25.63   7   1   
  9 Hernandez, Ricky             ELIZ                   26.84      25.75  11 
 10 Jordan, Cade                 Blue                              25.94   8 
 11 Blackmon, Reid               Stab                              26.00   6 
 12 Nolan, Kyle                  Blue                   26.00      26.09  11 
 13 Moore, Tucker                Collins JV                        26.25   3 
 14 Pott, Jack                   MRKG                              26.58   8 
 15 Wolf, Ty                     BD                     28.00      26.91  10 
 16 Wright, Eric                 BD                                27.19   6 
 17 Taylor, Matthew              Mis JV 2018                       27.28   4 
 18 Coster, Alex                 JOE-R                             27.68   2 
 19 Librea, Diego                MRKW                              27.88   2 
 20 Trigiani, Joey               Cks Red                30.87      27.94   9 
 20 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                              27.94   4 
 22 Ennen, Tanner                St. Paul               28.90      28.12  10 
 23 Christon, Dimitri            PAT                               28.16   4 
 24 Moses, Michael               Collins JV             29.06      28.19  10 
 25 Steucheli, Ryan              Stab                              28.22   2 
 26 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul                          28.66   4 
 27 Galbraith, Garner            Cks Red                           29.15   1 
 28 Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul                          29.19   3 
 29 Dufhilo, Nate                Staw                              29.40   7 
 30 Maxtone-Graham, Nick         Cks Red                           29.43   1 
 31 McDonnell, Ethan             White                  33.87      29.72   9 
 32 Buckner, Luke                Cks Gold                          29.92   6 
 33 Rubio, Joaquin               Staw                              29.97   7 
 33 Parks, Grayson               MRKW                   32.89      29.97   9 
 35 Adams, Anthony               POP G                             30.69   3 
 36 Guerrero, Eduardo            Cks Gold               31.94      30.75   9 
 37 Ehinger, Connor              Rita 5 White           31.72      30.82   9 
 38 Pena, Aiden                  SPX                               30.90   1 
 39 Dufhilo, Gray                Staw                              31.37   6 
 40 Parrish, Armando             JOE-R                  29.56      31.38  10 
 41 Martinez, Jesus              Gss                               31.59   5 
 42 Astran, Sam                  SPX                               31.97   7 
 43 Murray, JP                   Rita 5 White           32.19      32.00   9 
 44 Netherland, Drew             POP G                             32.25   6 
 45 Mendoza, Cristian            White                             33.34   5 
 46 Spaniel, Griffin             Rita 5 White                      33.78   1 
 47 Hanrahan, Will               Cks Gold               35.00      35.18   8 
 48 Wiegert, John                Mis Blue                          36.79   7 
 -- Rodriguez, Oscar             Collins JV             28.06         NT  10 
 -- Pfaffenberger, Reed          Mis JV 2018                          NT   2 
 -- Maglalang, Eitan             Mis JV 2018                          NT   7 
 -- Basham, Henry                JOE-R                  34.41         NT   8 
 -- Soliz, Michael               Gss                                  NT   4 
 -- Mashburn, Quinn              ASCS                   27.75         NT  11 
 -- Tello, Roberto               Sbs                                  NT   5 
 -- Neel, Chase                  White                                NT   3 
 -- Casazza, Phillip             Sbs                                  NT   2 
 -- Vela, Jesse                  ELIZ                                 NT   5 
 -- Musso, Jake                  Rita 6 Green                         NT   8 
 -- Zamorano, Andrew             Holy Family                          NT   3 
 -- Pantarotto, Gio              MRKW                                 NT   4 
 -- France, Connor               PAT                    27.81         NT  10 
 -- Gasper, Thomas               Mis Blue                             NT   8 
 -- Thomas, John                 Gss                                  NT   3 
 -- Bowen, Anthony               ELIZ                                 NT   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Amanda                POP G                5:54.02    5:26.59   10   
  2 Schmidt, Tori                Stab                 5:37.00    5:30.85    8   
  3 Smith, Zoe                   Blue                 6:15.53    6:11.85    6   
  4 Poff, Lilli                  PAT                  6:12.53    6:14.16    5   
  5 Reynolds, Katherine          POP G                6:11.68    6:16.84    4   
  6 Hazzard, Meredith            Pop  W                          6:18.57    3   
  7 Alamo, Keanne                MRKG                            6:21.31    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Gabriela          St. Paul                        6:34.62    1   
  9 Smith, Emma                  Blue                            6:48.31  
 10 Owen, Clare                  MRKG                 6:50.81    6:52.72  
 11 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W               7:24.47    7:09.85  
 12 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                 7:14.90    7:10.96  
 13 Schaffler, Emma              Pop  W                          7:47.57  
 -- Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                5:42.16         NT  
 -- Molina, Sofia                Stab                 6:51.97         NT  
 -- Bogue, Ansley                MRKG                                 NT  
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borrego, Enrique             PAT                  5:02.31    5:00.41   10   
  2 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green         5:37.74    5:09.37    8   
  3 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green         5:12.78    5:09.75    6   
  4 Clifford, Jake               PAT                             5:33.57    5   
  5 Uskovich, Briggs             Staw                 5:48.57    5:36.03    4   
  6 Diaz, Santiago               POP G                5:50.19    5:39.01    3   
  7 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                  5:44.41    5:39.02    2   
  8 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul             5:41.47    5:40.94    1   
  9 Miller, Jack                 Rita 6 Green         6:03.87    5:54.92  
 10 Stuecheli, Adam              Stab                 6:00.09    5:55.78  
 11 Hoesterey, Cade              Stab                            6:17.94  
 12 Gulick, Ryan                 Rita 5 White         6:30.13    6:25.59  
 13 Nevitt, Drew                 Stab                            6:28.43  
 14 Lizardi, Alex                POP G                5:57.19    6:34.59  
 15 Avila, Aldo                  White                           6:39.15  
 16 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                 6:56.97    6:56.89  
 17 Astran, Sam                  SPX                             7:28.81  
 18 Paradise, Wyatt              Staw                 7:25.82    7:31.07  
 -- Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                6:37.15         NT  
 -- Arce, JP                     MRKG                                 NT  
 -- Visokay, Ryan                Rita 5 White                         NT  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                         4:47.19    4:33.19   3  10   
     1) Hogan, Amanda                   2) Stransky, Liliana              
     3) Noyes, Emily                    4) Reny, Gianna                   
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                              4:43.86    4:36.56   3   8   
     1) Wasinger, Tori                  2) Penn, Abbie                    
     3) Flabiano, Chloe                 4) Williams, Margaret             
  3 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                 5:06.47    4:45.44   3   6   
     1) Morrison, MJ                    2) Sims, Audrey                   
     3) Miller, Maddy                   4) Hatzmann, Brook                
  4 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                             4:53.44    4:58.63   3   5   
     1) McGuinness, Quinn               2) Myers, Rowan                   
     3) McDaniel, Caroline              4) Alger, Tess                    
  5 St Mark Green  'A'                                           5:13.32   2   4   
     1) Henderson, Giselle              2) Garcia, Marielma               
     3) San Manriquez, Kathleen         4) Meeks, Lanie                   
  6 All Saints  'A'                                              5:18.25   1   3   
     1) Manchee, Isabella               2) Dominguez, Olivia              
     3) Talkington, Eva                 4) Beggs, Michelle                
  7 St. Paul  'A'                                     5:29.38    5:35.53   2   2   
     1) Schraufnagel, Josephine         2) Tromblay, Elizabeth            
     3) Howard-Onufrak, Gabriella       4) Rodriguez, Gabriela            
  8 St. Monica White  'A'                             5:24.40    5:47.22   2   1   
     1) Jordan, Emma                    2) Buckley, Lizzy                 
     3) Fulton, Victoria                4) Rowley, Brooke                 
  9 Prince of Peace White  'A'                                   6:00.79   1 
     1) Hazzard, Meredith               2) Cohen, Caroline                
     3) Obasuyi, Osarobo                4) Reny, Isabella                 
 -- St Mark White  'A'                                6:10.75         NT   2 
     1) Meneske, Laura                  2) Duncan, Lucy                   
     3) Furlong, Maryanne               4) Santos, Camille                
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                              5:09.00         NT   3 
     1) Coxe, Lujica                    2) Murgola, Sofia                 
     3) Kidd, Mahaley                   4) Hill, Kayli                    
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                             5:24.06        XNT   2 
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                              5:16.31   X4:50.60   3 
     1)                                 2) Matrur, Mira                   
     3)                                 4) Stuckert, Audrey               
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                                        X5:00.16   2 
     1) Hull, Ava                       2) Jancuska, Lily                 
     3) Kerr, Charlotte                 4) Wooley, Claire                 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                             4:08.38    4:04.31   3  10   
     1) Teal, Braxton                   2) Kuntz, Jackson                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Robert              4) Blackmon, Reid                 
  2 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                 4:27.65    4:08.50   3   8   
     1) Walker, Nathaniel               2) Cutchall, Caden                
     3) Peters, Grant                   4) Berry, Owen                    
  3 St Patrick JV  'A'                                4:29.18    4:10.18   3   6   
     1) Borrego, Enrique                2) Clifford, Jake                 
     3) Webb, Zane                      4) Hurt, J.P.                     
  4 St. Monica Blue  'A'                              4:22.00    4:14.32   3   5   
     1) Roppolo, Josh                   2) Dryden, John                   
     3) Villalba, Mark                  4) Hernandez, Raul                
  5 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                              4:25.93    4:16.25   3   4   
     1) Davis, Kade                     2) Wolf, Ty                       
     3) Jackson, Adrian                 4) Arnold, Alex                   
  6 Sta Varsity White  'A'                            5:06.35    4:58.37   2   3   
     1) Rubio, Joaquin                  2) Songy, Ben                     
     3) Menchaca, Damon                 4) Robertson, Billy               
  7 Rita 5 White  'A'                                 5:17.71    5:02.50   2   2   
     1) Ovenshire, Jacob                2) Murray, JP                     
     3) Moberly, Kohl                   4) Gulick, Ryan                   
  8 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                                    5:14.13   2   1   
     1) Netherland, Drew                2) Lizardi, Alex                  
     3) Adams, Anthony                  4) Farrell, Lucas                 
 -- St. Paul  'A'                                     4:33.85         NT   2 
     1) Ennen, Garrett                  2) Tomlinson, Jace                
     3) Davis, Jacob                    4) Archer, John                   
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                             4:44.16        XNT   2 
     1) Yoxall, Joe                     2) Hoesterey, Cade                
     3) Steucheli, Ryan                 4) hettrick, Jack                 
 -- St Mark Green  'A'                                4:32.53         NT   3 
     1) Pott, Jack                      2) Vasquez, Brenden               
     3) Garrison, Luke                  4) Arce, JP                       
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                                        X4:44.91   1 
     1) Abney, Keith                    2) Anderson, Brock                
     3) Larkin, Chris                   4) Lee, Braxton                   
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                               X4:55.94   1 
     1) Richey, Grant                   2) Thompson, Philllip             
     3) Ennen, Tanner                   4) Fuller, Will                   
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                                      X5:46.47   1 
     1) Pollock, Jake                   2) Paradise, Wyatt                
     3) Limber, Henry                   4) Uskovich, Briggs               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Monica Blue            128.50     2) STA Varsity Blue          105.50
    3) Prince of Peace Gold        89.50     4) St Mark GREEN              55   
    5) St. Philip & St. Augustine  29        6) St. Joseph - Richardson    24   
    7) MIS JV 2018                 17        7) Bishop Dunne jv            17   
    9) All Saints                  15        9) Rita 6 Green               15   
   11) The Highlands School        14.50    12) St Patrick JV              14   
   13) JLCCS JV                    10       14) St Mark WHITE               5   
   15) Prince of Peace White        3       15) St. Paul                    3   
   17) St. Monica White             1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rita 6 Green               142.50     2) STA Varsity Blue           79.50
    3) St. Monica Blue             65        4) St Mark GREEN              60.50
    5) St Patrick JV               47        6) Prince of Peace Gold       46   
    7) All Saints                  22        8) Bishop Dunne jv            21   
    9) St. Paul                    18       10) STA Varsity White          16   
   11) ELIZ JV                      6       12) The Highlands School        5.50
   13) St. Joseph - Richardson      5       14) Good Shepherd               4   
   14) CKS Gold                     4       16) Rita 5 White                2   
   17) JLCCS JV                     1       17) St. Monica White            1   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Monica Blue            193.50     2) STA Varsity Blue          185   
    3) Rita 6 Green               157.50     4) Prince of Peace Gold      135.50
    5) St Mark GREEN              115.50     6) St Patrick JV              61   
    7) Bishop Dunne jv             38        8) All Saints                 37   
    9) St. Philip & St. Augustine  29        9) St. Joseph - Richardson    29   
   11) St. Paul                    21       12) The Highlands School       20   
   13) MIS JV 2018                 17       14) STA Varsity White          16   
   15) JLCCS JV                    11       16) ELIZ JV                     6   
   17) St Mark WHITE                5       18) CKS Gold                    4   
   18) Good Shepherd                4       20) Prince of Peace White       3   
   21) Rita 5 White                 2       21) St. Monica White            2