Licensed to Bishop Lynch High School Track - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018
                         Varsity City Meet - 5/12/2018                         
                                      BL                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                15-04.25   14-09.50   10   
  2 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                15-04.50   14-09.00    7   
  2 Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W              13-03.50   14-09.00    7   
  4 Theodore, Sarah              Stab                14-08.00   14-05.50    5   
  5 Reny, Gianna                 POP G               12-10.50   14-01.75    4   
  6 Wasinger, Tori               Blue                14-08.00   13-11.00    3   
  7 Barrilleaux, Abby            Stab                12-11.25   13-09.50    2   
  8 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R               13-11.25   13-07.75    1   
  9 Flabiano, Chloe              Blue                13-05.75   13-05.25  
 10 Prevost, Sadia               JOE-R               12-04.50   13-02.00  
 11 Cheairs, Rachel              St. Paul            12-05.00   13-01.25  
 11 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018         12-01.25   13-01.25  
 13 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                12-09.25   13-00.75  
 14 Penn, Abbie                  Blue                14-00.00   13-00.50  
 15 Fox, Rachel                  St. Paul            12-09.00   12-05.00  
 16 Padian, Lia                  White               12-04.25   12-03.00  
 17 Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                 12-01.00   12-01.00  
 18 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                13-03.75   11-05.75  
 -- Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018         12-08.50         ND  
 -- Mulderrig, Kathryn           Mis JV 2018         13-03.00         ND  
 -- Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                 12-02.00         ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green        18-05.00   18-08.50   10   
  2 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green        18-01.00   18-06.25    8   
  3 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green        15-07.00   18-01.75    6   
  4 Keating, James               MRKG                18-05.75   18-01.25    5   
  5 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                16-06.00   17-05.25    4   
  6 Fitzgerald, Robert           Stab                16-09.75   17-04.00    3   
  7 Coker, Judson                POP G               16-08.00   16-03.75    2   
  8 Gibbons, Dylan               Blue                15-06.50   16-03.50    1   
  9 Pendola, Conner              POP G               15-08.00   16-01.50  
 10 Mashburn, Quinn              ASCS                15-00.50   16-00.75  
 11 Arnold, Alex                 BD                  16-01.50   15-07.50  
 12 Trigiani, Joey               Cks Red             15-02.75   15-02.25  
 13 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018         14-11.00   14-09.50  
 13 Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                16-07.00   14-09.50  
 15 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul            15-03.00   14-08.50  
 16 Anderson, Brock              BD                  16-02.50   14-06.50  
 17 Rudnicki, Hugh               Staw                14-03.75   13-02.50  
 -- Galbraith, Garner            Cks Red             14-04.50         ND  
 -- Wright, Eric                 BD                  15-04.25         ND  
 -- Yoxall, Joe                  Stab                14-01.50         ND  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                 4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                  4-06.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Morrison, MJ                 Rita 6 Green         4-02.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                 4-04.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Wasinger, Tori               Blue                 4-10.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Lamont, Grace                Stab                 4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Barrilleaux, Abby            Stab                 4-02.00   J4-04.00    1.50
  7 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                 4-02.00   J4-04.00    1.50
  9 Alger, Tess                  Stab                 4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Radack, Taylor               Blue                 4-00.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                 4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Hoang, Kaitlyn               Mis JV 2018          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                 4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wombacher, Ryan              Rita 6 Green         5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                 5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Blackmon, Reid               Stab                 5-02.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 hettrick, Jack               Stab                 5-02.00   J5-04.00    5   
  5 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                 5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Pendola, Conner              POP G                5-02.00   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Teal, Braxton                Stab                 5-06.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Dryden, John                 Blue                 4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Hurt, J.P.                   PAT                  5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                  4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Tallman, Michael             ASCS                 4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Peters, Grant                Rita 6 Green         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Musso, Jake                  Rita 6 Green         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Alex                 Cks Red              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Tello, Roberto               Sbs                  4-06.00         NH  
 -- Avila, Aldo                  White                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Garrison, Luke               MRKG                 5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePugh, Madison              Collins JV          28-00.00   26-03.75   10   
  2 Smith, Emerson               Stab                27-08.00   24-11.00    8   
  3 Pensado, Tori                POP G               23-03.00   24-00.25    6   
  4 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                20-05.00   21-10.00    5   
  5 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                23-05.00   21-09.50    4   
  6 Oconnor, Addie               Rita 6 Green        21-08.00   21-07.00    3   
  7 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                20-01.00   20-09.00    2   
  8 Tromblay, Elizabeth          St. Paul            19-07.00   20-06.75    1   
  9 Schacherer, Camille          POP G               22-05.00   20-03.50  
 10 Loera, Rebecca               MRKG                19-08.00   19-03.00  
 11 Gibson, Amy                  White               19-10.00   19-02.25  
 12 Thompson, Nora               Stab                20-04.00   19-02.00  
 13 Eberhart, Janey              Mis Blue            19-02.00   17-09.00  
 14 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                18-05.50   17-05.50  
 15 Kelley, Claire               St. Paul            17-05.00   17-02.00  
 16 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                17-02.00   14-07.00  
 -- Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018         21-05.50         ND  
 -- Richardson, Sidney           Stab                21-07.00         ND  
 -- Long, Anne Maire             Blue                26-00.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Aniyah               St. Paul            22-04.00         ND  
 -- Solis, Nicole                Mis JV 2018         22-03.00         ND  
 -- Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018         21-00.50         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                41-02.00   42-04.50   10   
  2 Pott, Jack                   MRKG                34-11.00   36-08.00    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Robert           Stab                35-01.50   36-02.50    6   
  4 Villalba, Mark               Blue                34-07.50   33-07.50    5   
  5 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul            31-01.00   32-02.00    4   
  6 Fredrick, Dave               Blue                29-11.50   30-07.00    3   
  7 Elrich, Zach                 Stab                29-01.00   30-03.50    2   
  8 Aldrey, Rodrigo              POP G               29-09.00   30-02.00    1   
  9 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                30-11.00   29-10.00  
 10 Santos, Kurch                Gss                 30-00.00   29-03.00  
 11 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018         34-01.50   28-11.00  
 12 Polak, Matthew               Stab                30-01.00   28-08.50  
 13 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White               26-10.50   28-07.50  
 14 Hummel, Ford                 Cks Gold            31-04.00   28-04.00  
 15 Johnson, Blake               MRKG                30-00.00   28-02.75  
 16 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red             29-01.00   27-11.50  
 17 France, Connor               PAT                 31-03.50   27-08.00  
 18 Garza, Gil                   White               28-03.50   27-02.50  
 19 Richey, Grant                St. Paul            28-10.00   26-02.25  
 -- Nguyen, Christian            Mis Blue            29-02.00         ND  
 -- Riley, Aidan                 Rita 6 Green        28-11.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Cannon               Blue                28-09.00         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePugh, Madison              Collins JV             80-02      82-03   10   
  2 Pensado, Tori                POP G                  66-01      81-04    8   
  3 Richey, Avery                St. Paul               85-06      80-11    6   
  4 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                   79-08      79-03    5   
  5 Jonte, Emily                 MRKG                   68-04      79-01    4   
  6 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018            62-00      74-02    3   
  7 Oconnor, Addie               Rita 6 Green           59-05      66-04    2   
  8 Sterling, Peyton             ASCS                   67-09      66-03    1   
  9 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                   58-05      64-10  
 10 Stransky, Liliana            POP G                  61-00      64-06  
 11 Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                    56-10      63-00  
 12 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                   61-04      59-01  
 13 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                   48-05      55-04  
 14 Thompson, Nora               Stab                   50-09      54-04  
 15 Rodriguez, Gabriela          St. Paul               58-08      52-06  
 16 Gibson, Amy                  White                  57-09      51-07  
 17 Thomas, Aniyah               St. Paul               50-05      50-08  
 18 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                   45-10      50-07  
 19 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                   45-11      50-03  
 20 Netsch, Erin                 BD                     55-04      42-09  
 -- Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018            58-08         ND  
 -- Richardson, Sidney           Stab                   58-01         ND  
 -- Tucci, Ali                   Pop  W                 62-03         ND  
 -- Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                    54-00         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green           82-03     102-09   10   
  2 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul              103-07      95-07    8   
  3 Santos, Kurch                Gss                    82-05      93-02    6   
  4 Moore, Hayden                Stab                   87-10      92-11    5   
  5 Johnson, Blake               MRKG                   92-01      91-00    4   
  6 Elrich, Zach                 Stab                   95-00      90-02    3   
  7 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                   97-08      89-02    2   
  8 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                   69-03      85-09    1   
  9 Richey, Grant                St. Paul               74-00      84-07  
 10 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018            89-05      83-04  
 11 Aldrey, Rodrigo              POP G                  90-00      82-08  
 12 Rossigno, Alex               MRKG                   80-07      79-00  
 13 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                   68-04      78-00  
 14 Polak, Matthew               Stab                   75-08      76-03  
 15 Garza, Gil                   White                  71-08      75-04  
 16 Jackson, Luke                POP G                  78-08      74-10  
 17 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul               67-11      73-01  
 18 Camp, Carter                 White                  78-08      71-05  
 19 Hummel, Ford                 Cks Gold               68-07      68-03  
 20 Fredrick, Dave               Blue                   68-01      65-11  
 21 Coster, Alex                 JOE-R                  72-02      61-06  
 -- Riley, Aidan                 Rita 6 Green           73-07         ND  
 -- Schnurr, Austin              PAT                    82-11         ND  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                53.56      53.87   4  20   
     1) Penn, Abbie                     2) Hull, Ava                      
     3) Gomez, Nina                     4) Radack, Taylor                 
  2 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                56.47      54.81   4  16   
     1) Kidd, Mahaley                   2) Miller, Candice                
     3) Hill, Kayli                     4) Cato, Kali                     
  3 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                               56.00      56.27   4  12   
     1) Lamont, Grace                   2) Smith, Emerson                 
     3) Theodore, Sarah                 4) Trent, Evie                    
  4 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                           58.41      56.60   3  10   
     1) Messner, Ellie                  2) Stransky, Liliana              
     3) Diaz, Emi                       4) Reny, Gianna                   
  5 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   57.63      56.94   3   8   
     1) Sims, Audrey                    2) Smith, Cali                    
     3) Hatzmann, Brook                 4) Morrison, MJ                   
  6 Prince of Peace White  'A'                        1:04.32      57.97   2   6   
  7 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        56.13      58.04   4   4   
     1) Tran, Chi                       2) Cordero, Marianna              
     3) Cano, Anasofia                  4) Prevost, Sadia                 
  8 All Saints  'A'                                   1:00.10      59.56   2   2   
     1) Suwanda, Mariska                2) Korinek, Emery                 
     3) Walker, Ella                    4) Ogbolu, Ashley                 
  9 St. Monica White  'A'                               58.66    1:00.25   3 
     1) Marina, Natalie                 2) Jordan, Emma                   
     3) Melle, Maggie                   4) Padian, Lia                    
  9 St Mark Green  'A'                                  58.44    1:00.25   3 
     1) Henderson, Giselle              2) Hernandez, Corina              
     3) Garcia, Marielma                4) Garvey, Allison                
 11 St. Paul  'A'                                       59.12    1:00.32   3 
     1) Howard-Onufrak, Gabriella       2) Tromblay, Elizabeth            
     3) Kelley, Claire                  4) Cheairs, Rachel                
 12 Mis Blue  'A'                                     1:02.00    1:02.15   2 
     1) Spencer, Montse                 2) Pulido, Isabel                 
     3) Eberhart, Janey                 4) McMahon, Katherine             
 -- St Mark White  'A'                                1:04.22         NT   2 
     1) Santos, Camille                 2) Duncan, Lucy                   
     3) Meneske, Laura                  4) Furlong, Maryanne              
 -- Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    57.63         NT   3 
     1) Pivonka, Olivia                 2) Solis, Nicole                  
     3) Mulderrig, Kathryn              4) Pham, Emily                    
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                                56.88     X57.41   4 
     1) Flabiano, Chloe                 2) Wooley, Claire                 
     3) Kerr, Charlotte                 4) Usry, Ellis                    
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                                59.32     X59.94   2 
     1) Stuckert, Audrey                2) Martin, Ayanna                 
     3) Muth, Cecilia                   4) Mathur, Mira                   
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                               57.16   X1:00.48   4 
     1) Kuntz, Katie                    2) Barrilleaux, Abby              
     3) Rogers, Abby                    4) Thompson, Nora                 
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                             1:05.00   X1:04.38   1 
     1) Dusek, Claire                   2) Hunt, Jodie                    
     3) Theivagt, Siena                 4) Ayllon, Camille                
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                     1:06.78   X1:04.53   1 
     1) Fox, Rachel                     2) Wilkerson, Emily               
     3) Davis, Hannah                   4) Catalina, Mary                 
 -- All Saints  'B'                                   1:04.53   X1:04.84   1 
     1) Talkington, Eva                 2) Hailey, Leelai                 
     3) Dominguez, Olivia               4) Manchee, Isabella              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                50.44      48.68   5  20   
     1) Dryden, John                    2) Nolan, Kyle                    
     3) Jordan, Cade                    4) Usry, Landon                   
  2 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                               48.88      49.05   5  16   
     1) Blackmon, Reid                  2) Soesbe, Finn                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Robert              4) Teal, Braxton                  
  3 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                50.09      49.52   5  12   
     1) Lee, Braxton                    2) Anderson, Brock                
     3) Wolf, Ty                        4) Arnold, Alex                   
  4 St Mark Green  'A'                                  49.59      50.15   5  10   
     1) Wray, Thomas                    2) Keating, James                 
     3) Wolfson, Brayden                4) Gonzalez, Austin               
  5 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   49.62      50.22   5   8   
     1) Wombacher, Ryan                 2) Hobbs, McAllister              
     3) Berry, Owen                     4) Humbert, Charlie               
  6 St. Paul  'A'                                       51.65      52.40   4   6   
     1) Batalha, Lucas                  2) Archer, John                   
     3) Ennen, Tanner                   4) Weinstein, Brice               
  7 Jlccs JV  'A'                                       53.78      53.37   4   4   
     1) Cruz, Alex                      2) Moore, Tucker                  
     3) Moses, Michael                  4) Rodriguez, Oscar               
  8 Sta Varsity White  'A'                              55.06      53.71   3   2   
     1) Rudnicki, Hugh                  2) Songy, Ben                     
     3) Robertson, Billy                4) Humrichouse, Peter             
  9 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    54.16      54.41   3 
     1) Taylor, Matthew                 2) Jackson, Cole                  
     3) Daboub, Cole                    4) Pfaffenberger, Reed            
 10 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        55.01      54.81   3 
     1) Parrish, Armando                2) Morton, McGuire                
     3) Lacsamana, J P                  4) Coster, Alex                   
 11 Cks Red  'A'                                        55.97      56.43   2 
     1) Maxtone-Graham, Nick            2) Trigiani, Joey                 
     3) Wilson, Gray                    4) Miller, Alex                   
 12 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                           50.97      56.83   5 
 13 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  53.75      57.07   4 
     1) Christon, Dimitri               2) France, Connor                 
     3) McKinney, Collin                4) Schnurr, Austin                
 14 All Saints  'A'                                     55.91      57.41   3 
     1) Ralston, Christian              2) Hailey, Hagazzi                
     3) Lenhoff, Colin                  4) Kitler, Caden                  
 15 Cks Gold  'A'                                       57.81      57.70   2 
     1) Guerrero, Eduardo               2) Hebert, Jude                   
     3) Buckner, Luke                   4) Ortiz, Alejandro               
 16 St. Monica White  'A'                               58.44      57.73   1 
     1) Brunkhorst, Lowen               2) Camp, Carter                   
     3) McDonnell, Ethan                4) Mendoza, Cristian              
 17 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   59.22    1:00.40   1 
     1) Ehinger, Connor                 2) Moberly, Kohl                  
     3) Spaniel, Griffin                4) Rakoski, Luke                  
 -- Good Shepherd  'A'                                  55.37         NT   3 
     1) Leal, Edward                    2) Zamora, Jacob                  
     3) Santos, Kurch                   4) Thomas, John                   
 -- Mis Blue  'A'                                     1:00.85         NT   1 
     1) Spencer, Montse                 2) Pulido, Isabel                 
     3) Kang, Haley                     4) Eberhart, Janey                
 -- St Mark White  'A'                                  57.44         NT   2 
     1) Ward, CJ                        2) Pantarotto, Gio                
     3) Parks, Grayson                  4) Ashwander, Daniel              
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                               53.16     X52.50   4 
     1) Steucheli, Ryan                 2) Kuntz, Jackson                 
     3) Williamson, Owen                4) Polak, Matthew                 
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                                58.00     X55.20   2 
     1) Gibbons, Dylan                  2) Ferraez, Nicolas               
     3) Fredrick, Dave                  4) Villalba, Mark                 
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                                52.62     X55.71   4 
     1) Davis, Kade                     2) Abney, Keith                   
     3) Jackson, Adrian                 4) Larkin, Chris                  
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                       56.47     X57.31   2 
     1) Davis, Jacob                    2) Tomlinson, Jace                
     3) Magner, Aiden                   4) Ennen, Garrett                 
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                              53.16     X59.81   4 
     1) Dufhilo, Gray                   2) Dufhilo, Nate                  
     3) Limber, Henry                   4) Pollock, Jake                  
 -- Mis JV 2018  'B'                                    55.13   X1:02.42   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Amanda                POP G                2:30.19    2:26.25   10   
  2 Sims, Audrey                 Rita 6 Green         2:31.37    2:26.57    8   
  3 Schmidt, Tori                Stab                 2:34.41    2:29.56    6   
  4 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                2:36.19    2:35.00    5   
  5 Poff, Lilli                  PAT                  2:45.25    2:37.49    4   
  6 Smith, Zoe                   Blue                 2:39.88    2:39.29    3   
  7 Reynolds, Katherine          POP G                2:49.03    2:46.09    2   
  8 Smith, Emma                  Blue                 2:55.56    2:48.04    1   
  9 Owen, Clare                  MRKG                 2:48.72    2:50.23  
 10 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                 2:54.71    2:53.63  
 11 Molina, Sofia                Stab                 2:55.88    2:54.93  
 12 Suwanda, Mariska             ASCS                 2:48.21    2:56.20  
 13 Reny, Isabella               Pop  W               2:52.62    3:02.16  
 14 Perez, Andrea                Rita 6 Green         3:00.71    3:09.52  
 15 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W               3:07.03    3:12.15  
 16 Stuckert, Audrey             BD                   3:21.20    3:12.63  
 17 Singer, Hannah               BD                   3:04.11    3:19.52  
 18 Buckley, Lizzy               White                3:08.94    3:24.56  
 19 Schaffler, Emma              Pop  W               3:12.06    3:25.84  
 -- Beggs, Michelle              ASCS                 3:29.04         NT  
 -- Miller, Maddy                Rita 6 Green         3:12.72         NT  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green         2:15.25    2:12.17   2  10   
  2 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                 2:14.00    2:12.75   2   8   
  3 Borrego, Enrique             PAT                  2:14.91    2:14.11   2   6   
  4 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green         2:17.22    2:16.72   2   5   
  5 hettrick, Jack               Stab                 2:23.93    2:18.40   2   4   
  6 Clifford, Jake               PAT                  2:24.97    2:23.68   2   3   
  7 Miller, Jack                 Rita 6 Green         2:28.35    2:24.64   2   2   
  8 Stuecheli, Adam              Stab                 2:33.20    2:28.10   2   1   
  9 Arnold, Alex                 BD                   2:22.34    2:31.04   2 
 10 Ferraez, Nicolas             Blue                 2:35.37    2:31.27   2 
 11 Roppolo, Josh                Blue                 2:36.28    2:31.41   1 
 12 Uskovich, Briggs             Staw                 2:33.56    2:31.53   2 
 13 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                  2:35.65    2:32.08   1 
 14 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul             2:33.97    2:34.05   2 
 15 Nevitt, Drew                 Stab                 2:45.97    2:34.86   1 
 16 Keith, Aaron                 MRKG                 2:39.52    2:40.95   1 
 17 Avila, Aldo                  White                2:42.77    2:41.89   1 
 18 Jackson, Adrian              BD                   2:43.93    2:42.14   1 
 19 Gulick, Ryan                 Rita 5 White         2:42.91    2:47.39   1 
 20 Spain, Sean                  Staw                 2:56.64    2:55.23   1 
 21 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                 2:54.50    2:59.41   1 
 22 Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                3:00.28    3:00.96   1 
 23 Ovenshire, Jacob             Rita 5 White         3:01.46    3:03.17   1 
 24 Visokay, Ryan                Rita 5 White         2:45.53    3:16.82   1 
 -- Yaeger, Johnny               Cks Gold             2:46.44         NT   1 
 -- Lizardi, Alex                POP G                2:56.69         NT   1 
 -- Diaz, Santiago               POP G                2:24.85         NT   2 
 -- Arce, JP                     MRKG                 2:29.37         NT   2 
 -- Mackey, Kyle                 MRKG                 2:32.00         NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Theodore, Sarah              Stab                   17.21      17.83   5  10   
  2 Leonard, Kate                Blue                   18.22      17.91   4   8   
  3 Williams, Margaret           Blue                   17.34      18.23   5   6   
  4 Villareal, Arianna           THS                    17.13      18.36   5   5   
  5 Trent, Evie                  Stab                   17.78      18.63   5   4   
  6 Lamont, Grace                Stab                   17.75      18.73   5   3   
  7 Kerr, Charlotte              Blue                   18.06      18.99   5   2   
  8 Hatzmann, Brook              Rita 6 Green           18.43      19.25   4   1   
  9 San Manriquez, Kathleen      MRKG                   19.06      19.28   4 
 10 Diaz, Emi                    POP G                  18.65      19.78   4 
 11 Garcia, Marielma             MRKG                   19.87      19.84   3 
 12 Matos, Camila                THS                    18.78      19.98   4 
 13 Norman, Katherine            Mis JV 2018            20.66      20.31   3 
 14 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                   20.19      20.34   3 
 15 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R                  19.91      20.37   3 
 16 Rosales, Isabel              White                  20.10      20.47   3 
 17 Tackett, Trinity             POP G                  22.53      20.85   1 
 18 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                   20.22      21.14   3 
 19 Wise, Grace                  Rita 6 Green           21.22      21.16   2 
 20 Walker, Ella                 ASCS                   21.81      21.40   2 
 21 Hoang, Kaitlyn               Mis JV 2018            20.90      21.56   2 
 22 Howard-Onufrak, Gabriell     St. Paul               20.69      21.63   2 
 23 Hailey, Leelai               ASCS                   21.41      22.06   2 
 24 Cordero, Maria               THS                    22.06      22.58   1 
 25 Bentley, Savannah            MRKW                   22.34      22.95   1 
 26 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018            23.09      23.01   1 
 27 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                  19.47      23.25   4 
 -- Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                    21.25         NT   2 
 -- Vallejo, Emily               Gss                    25.25         NT   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green           15.34      16.53   4  10   
  2 Pendola, Conner              POP G                  18.69      18.83   4   8   
  3 Hobbs, McAllister            Rita 6 Green           18.38      18.89   4   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                   18.44      19.10   4   5   
  5 Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                   19.06      19.29   3   4   
  6 Villalba, Mark               Blue                   18.35      19.30   4   3   
  7 Leal, Edward                 Gss                    19.09      19.32   3   2   
  8 Humbert, Charlie             Rita 6 Green           19.22      19.89   3   1   
  9 Vasquez, Brenden             MRKG                   19.63      19.92   3 
 10 Soesbe, Finn                 Stab                   18.78      20.07   4 
 11 Gibbons, Dylan               Blue                   19.75      20.72   3 
 12 Pfaffenberger, Reed          Mis JV 2018            19.69      21.16   3 
 13 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul               20.72      21.41   2 
 14 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                   20.03      21.51   2 
 15 Dufhilo, Gray                Staw                   21.94      21.58   2 
 16 Stuecheli, Adam              Stab                   21.81      22.11   2 
 17 Polak, Matthew               Stab                   21.75      23.04   2 
 18 Jackson, Cole                Mis JV 2018            22.75      23.16   1 
 19 Santoya, Manny               Blue                   22.60      23.56   1 
 20 Norman, Joseph               Mis Blue               23.47      23.93   1 
 21 Zamorano, Andrew             Holy Family            24.07      26.70   1 
 -- Trujillo, Eryck              Gss                    23.47         NT   1 
 -- Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                   22.07         NT   2 
 -- Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                   22.78         NT   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Candice              BD                     13.00      13.61   9  10   
  2 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                   13.18      13.71   9   8   
  3 Hill, Kayli                  BD                     13.25      13.94   9   6   
  4 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                   13.06      13.95   9   5   
  5 Radack, Taylor               Blue                   13.62      13.96   8   4   
  6 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                   13.10      14.11   9   3   
  7 Cato, Kali                   BD                     13.53      14.29   8   2   
  8 Reny, Gianna                 POP G                  13.53      14.51   9   1   
  9 Prevost, Sadia               JOE-R                  14.59      14.75   6 
  9 Flabiano, Chloe              Blue                   14.22      14.75   7 
 11 Messner, Ellie               POP G                  14.00      14.76   8 
 12 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                   14.07      14.99   8 
 13 Villareal, Arianna           THS                    13.81      15.02   8 
 14 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R                  14.24      15.09   7 
 15 Cohen, Caroline              Pop  W                 14.40      15.12   7 
 16 Graham, Kaitlin              Pop  W                 14.47      15.19   6 
 17 Figura, Lauren               Stab                   14.42      15.22   6 
 18 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                   14.06      15.26   8 
 19 Matos, Camila                THS                    14.85      15.39   6 
 19 Alamo, Keanne                MRKG                   15.40      15.39   4 
 21 Tran, Chi                    JOE-R                  14.56      15.42   6 
 22 Benitez, Ana Eva             Cks Red                14.30      15.52   7 
 23 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                   14.97      15.73   5 
 24 Smith, Cali                  Rita 6 Green           15.21      15.96   4 
 25 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                  15.72      16.24   3 
 26 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                   15.47      16.27   3 
 27 Robledo, Nina                PAT                    15.12      16.30   5 
 28 Wilkerson, Emily             St. Paul               15.69      16.31   3 
 29 Kelley, Claire               St. Paul               16.06      16.32   2 
 30 Cheairs, Rachel              St. Paul               15.07      16.33   5 
 31 Hunt, Jodie                  White                  15.18      16.36   4 
 32 Spencer, Montse              Mis Blue               15.46      16.37   4 
 33 Kuntz, Katie                 Stab                   15.32      16.49   4 
 34 Wise, Grace                  Rita 6 Green           15.37      16.56   4 
 35 Furlong, Maryanne            MRKW                   15.90      16.59   2 
 36 Pulido, Isabel               Mis Blue               16.90      16.66   1 
 37 Lam, Katrina                 Pop  W                 15.84      16.81   3 
 38 Hoang, Kaitlyn               Mis JV 2018            16.07      16.99   2 
 39 Salas, Luz                   Collins JV             16.18      17.05   2 
 40 Talkington, Eva              ASCS                   16.75      17.79   2 
 41 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                    16.94      17.89   1 
 42 Ayllon, Camille              White                  16.79      18.09   1 
 43 Short, Maddox                Cks Red                18.10      18.42   1 
 -- Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018            14.47         NT   6 
 -- Mulderrig, Kathryn           Mis JV 2018            14.97         NT   5 
 -- Kang, Haley                  Mis Blue               16.59         NT   2 
 -- De Los Santos, Sophia        THS                    15.13         NT   5 
 -- Smith, Emerson               Stab                   14.19         NT   7 
 -- Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                    14.38         NT   7 
 -- Meneske, Laura               MRKW                   15.68         NT   3 
 -- Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                    15.87         NT   3 
 -- Marquez, Laura               Holy Family            14.97         NT   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coker, Judson                POP G                  11.25      12.43   9  10   
  2 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green           11.78      12.73   9   8   
  3 Usry, Landon                 Blue                   12.18      12.94   8   6   
  4 Lee, Braxton                 BD                     11.97      13.00   9   5   
  5 Hernandez, Ricky             ELIZ                   11.90      13.17   9   4   
  6 Anderson, Brock              BD                     12.47      13.21   8   3   
  7 Keating, James               MRKG                   12.22      13.34   8   2   
  8 Moore, Tucker                Collins JV             12.50      13.36   7   1   
  9 Pendola, Conner              POP G                  12.44      13.41   8 
 10 Wolfson, Brayden             MRKG                   12.18      13.47   9 
 11 Williamson, Owen             Stab                   12.86      13.49   7 
 12 Taylor, Matthew              Mis JV 2018            12.94      13.56   7 
 13 Songy, Ben                   Staw                   13.28      13.62   6 
 14 Jezercak, Bernie             Mis JV 2018            13.75      13.74   5 
 15 Trigiani, Joey               Cks Red                13.22      13.88   6 
 16 Leal, Edward                 Gss                    12.87      13.92   7 
 17 Librea, Diego                MRKW                   13.68      14.17   5 
 18 Rudnicki, Hugh               Staw                   13.37      14.18   6 
 19 Kolassa, Henry               Mis JV 2018            13.69      14.21   5 
 20 Moses, Michael               Collins JV             13.88      14.22   4 
 20 Farrell, Lucas               POP G                  13.47      14.22   6 
 22 Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                   12.16      14.30   9 
 23 Buckner, Luke                Cks Gold               13.72      14.34   5 
 24 Yoxall, Joe                  Stab                   12.96      14.36   7 
 25 Moberly, Kohl                Rita 5 White           13.28      14.39   6 
 26 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red                13.78      14.44   5 
 27 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul               13.80      14.62   4 
 27 Maxtone-Graham, Nick         Cks Red                13.47      14.62   6 
 29 Ward, CJ                     MRKW                   13.84      14.72   4 
 30 Lacsamana, J P               JOE-R                  13.94      14.78   3 
 31 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                  13.91      14.88   4 
 32 Cruz, Alex                   Collins JV             14.33      14.91   3 
 33 McDonnell, Ethan             White                  13.68      14.97   5 
 34 Santos, Kurch                Gss                    13.94      15.02   4 
 35 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                   13.94      15.19   4 
 36 Thomas, John                 Gss                    14.62      15.22   2 
 37 Pantarotto, Gio              MRKW                   14.62      15.49   2 
 38 Box, Dalton                  Cks Gold               14.50      15.51   3 
 39 Magner, Aiden                St. Paul               14.60      15.59   2 
 40 Parrish, Armando             JOE-R                  14.28      15.61   3 
 41 Tovar-Roman, Guillermo       Cks Gold               14.50      15.89   2 
 42 Basham, Henry                JOE-R                  15.28      15.90   2 
 43 Casazza, Phillip             Sbs                    14.49      15.98   3 
 44 Gasper, Thomas               Mis Blue               15.78      16.12   1 
 45 Spaniel, Griffin             Rita 5 White           15.31      16.52   2 
 46 Menchaca, Damon              Staw                   16.00      16.82   1 
 47 Zamorano, Andrew             Holy Family            15.85      16.92   1 
 -- Jordan, Cade                 Blue                   12.35         NT   8 
 -- Pawsat, Ike                  Mis Blue               16.22         NT   1 
 -- Taylor, Luis                 THS                    12.40         NT   8 
 -- Wright, Eric                 BD                     12.60         NT   7 
 -- Pawsat, Brody                Mis Blue               14.25         NT   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                              1:56.53    1:54.81   3  20   
     1) Kidd, Mahaley                   2) Murgola, Sofia                 
     3) Hill, Kayli                     4) Miller, Candice                
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                              1:56.28    1:54.82   3  16   
     1) Penn, Abbie                     2) Hull, Ava                      
     3) Gomez, Nina                     4) Radack, Taylor                 
  3 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                         1:58.53    1:55.68   3  12   
     1) Messner, Ellie                  2) Reny, Gianna                   
     3) Noyes, Emily                    4) Diaz, Emi                      
  4 St Mark Green  'A'                                2:07.10    2:00.74   2  10   
     1) Planey, Ava                     2) James, Veronica                
     3) San Manriquez, Kathleen         4) Meeks, Lanie                   
  5 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                             1:57.44    2:02.82   3   8   
     1) Alger, Tess                     2) Theodore, Sarah                
     3) Figura, Lauren                  4) Trent, Evie                    
  6 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                      2:01.40    2:05.68   3   6   
     1) Tran, Chi                       2) Prevost, Sadia                 
     3) Cano, Anasofia                  4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  7 St. Monica White  'A'                             2:08.18    2:06.35   2   4   
     1) Rosales, Isabel                 2) Jordan, Emma                   
     3) Marina, Natalie                 4) Melle, Maggie                  
  8 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                 2:01.96    2:08.12   3   2   
     1) Perez, Andrea                   2) Morrison, MJ                   
     3) Smith, Cali                     4) Wise, Grace                    
  9 All Saints  'A'                                   2:17.75    2:12.38   1 
     1) Walker, Ella                    2) Hailey, Leelai                 
     3) Suwanda, Mariska                4) Ogbolu, Ashley                 
 10 St. Paul  'A'                                     2:23.41    2:13.94   1 
     1) Tromblay, Elizabeth             2) Howard-Onufrak, Gabriella      
     3) Schraufnagel, Josephine         4) Nolan, Maddie                  
 11 Prince of Peace White  'A'                        2:18.12    2:15.97   1 
 12 St Mark White  'A'                                2:19.60    2:19.01   1 
     1) Bayouth, Caroline               2) Salava, Morgan                 
     3) Bentley, Savannah               4) Cham, Biya                     
 -- Mis JV 2018  'A'                                  2:07.34         NT   2 
     1) Pivonka, Olivia                 2) Solis, Nicole                  
     3) Mulderrig, Kathryn              4) Pham, Emily                    
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                              2:07.84        XDQ   2 
     1) Muth, Cecilia                   2) Stuckert, Audrey               
     3) Mathur, Mira                    4) Singer, Hannah                 
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                              2:02.66   X2:05.94   2 
     1) Jancuska, Lily                  2) Long, Anne Maire               
     3) Flabiano, Chloe                 4) Wooley, Claire                 
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                             2:08.11   X2:12.52   2 
     1) Kuntz, Katie                    2) Rogers, Abby                   
     3) Barrilleaux, Abby               4) Thompson, Nora                 
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                             2:21.65   X2:18.38   1 
     1) Dusek, Claire                   2) Rowley, Brooke                 
     3) Fulton, Victoria                4) Ayllon, Camille                
 -- All Saints  'B'                                   2:20.66   X2:20.04   1 
     1) Theisen, Mary Louise            2) Sterling, Peyton               
     3) Beggs, Michelle                 4) Talkington, Eva                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                              1:45.88    1:42.39   4  20   
     1) Dryden, John                    2) Nolan, Kyle                    
     3) Jordan, Cade                    4) Usry, Landon                   
  2 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:42.83   4  16   
     1) Bennett, Patrick                2) Cutchall, Caden                
     3) Hobbs, McAllister               4) Humbert, Charlie               
  3 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                             1:44.58    1:45.56   4  12   
     1) Blackmon, Reid                  2) hettrick, Jack                 
     3) Soesbe, Finn                    4) Fitzgerald, Robert             
  4 St Mark Green  'A'                                1:45.22    1:45.90   4  10   
     1) Wray, Thomas                    2) Keating, James                 
     3) Pott, Jack                      4) Gonzalez, Austin               
  5 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                              1:48.00    1:48.30   4   8   
     1) Abney, Keith                    2) Anderson, Brock                
     3) Lee, Braxton                    4) Wolf, Ty                       
  6 St Patrick JV  'A'                                1:49.75    1:51.87   4   6   
     1) Christon, Dimitri               2) Hurt, J.P.                     
     3) Webb, Zane                      4) Nyhart, Henry                  
  7 St. Paul  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:52.21   3   4   
     1) Batalha, Lucas                  2) Archer, John                   
     3) Ennen, Tanner                   4) Weinstein, Brice               
  8 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                      1:54.75    1:55.51   3   2   
     1) Parrish, Armando                2) Basham, Henry                  
     3) Lacsamana, J P                  4) Coster, Alex                   
  9 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                  2:02.91    1:58.87   2 
     1) Bartholomew, Zach               2) Jezercak, Bernie               
     3) Laguna, Tyler                   4) Pfaffenberger, Reed            
 10 All Saints  'A'                                   2:02.56    2:00.18   2 
     1) Hernandez, Jacob                2) Tallman, Michael               
     3) Kitler, Caden                   4) Lenhoff, Colin                 
 11 St Mark White  'A'                                2:01.25    2:00.45   3 
     1) Ward, CJ                        2) Pantarotto, Gio                
     3) Parks, Grayson                  4) Librea, Diego                  
 12 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                         2:02.00    2:02.25   3 
     1) Torreealba, Diego               2) Farrell, Lucas                 
     3) Netherland, Drew                4) Adams, Anthony                 
 13 Cks Gold  'A'                                     2:06.15    2:04.75   2 
     1) Guerrero, Eduardo               2) Hebert, Jude                   
     3) Tovar-Roman, Guillermo          4) Ortiz, Alejandro               
 14 Sta Varsity White  'A'                            2:03.50    2:06.72   2 
     1) Limber, Henry                   2) Dufhilo, Nate                  
     3) Dufhilo, Gray                   4) Pollock, Jake                  
 15 Rita 5 White  'A'                                 2:10.19    2:12.14   1 
     1) Ehinger, Connor                 2) Moberly, Kohl                  
     3) Spaniel, Griffin                4) Rakoski, Luke                  
 16 Mis Blue  'A'                                     2:14.63    2:23.22   1 
     1) Gasper, Thomas                  2) Norman, Joseph                 
     3) Garcia-Melo, Mariano            4) Wiegert, John                  
 -- Mis JV 2018  'B'                                  2:04.22        XNT   2 
 -- Good Shepherd  'A'                                2:04.07         NT   2 
     1) Zamora, Jacob                   2) Santos, Kurch                  
     3) Leal, Edward                    4) Thomas, John                   
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                             1:55.00   X1:51.64   3 
     1) Oliva, Juan                     2) Hoesterey, Cade                
     3) Elrich, Zach                    4) Nevitt, Drew                   
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                     2:00.06   X2:03.46   3 
     1) Ennen, Garrett                  2) Tomlinson, Jace                
     3) Thompson, Philllip              4) Magner, Aiden                  
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                            2:07.25   X2:07.74   1 
     1) Cowan, Landon                   2) Menchaca, Damon                
     3) Paradise, Wyatt                 4) Songy, Ben                     
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                 1:03.56    1:02.22   6  10   
  2 Noyes, Emily                 POP G                1:04.90    1:03.73   6   8   
  3 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                 1:04.75    1:04.69   6   6   
  4 Williams, Margaret           Blue                 1:06.75    1:04.72   6   5   
  5 Sims, Audrey                 Rita 6 Green         1:07.00    1:05.96   6   4   
  6 Wasinger, Tori               Blue                 1:10.03    1:07.78   5   3   
  7 Poff, Lilli                  PAT                  1:10.85    1:08.74   5   2   
  8 Usry, Ellis                  Blue                 1:10.50    1:09.11   5   1   
  9 Stransky, Liliana            POP G                1:09.78    1:09.60   6 
 10 Rogers, Abby                 Stab                 1:18.04    1:10.98   3 
 11 James, Veronica              MRKG                 1:10.88    1:11.38   5 
 12 Cordero, Marianna            JOE-R                1:13.47    1:12.21   4 
 13 Rodriguez, Gabriela          St. Paul             1:13.91    1:13.11   4 
 14 Mathur, Mira                 BD                   1:15.25    1:14.38   4 
 15 Smith, Cali                  Rita 6 Green         1:14.93    1:15.48   4 
 16 Reynolds, Katherine          POP G                1:16.53    1:15.50   4 
 17 Fulton, Victoria             White                1:18.56    1:15.85   3 
 18 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018          1:12.81    1:16.62   4 
 19 Marina, Natalie              White                1:20.80    1:16.95   2 
 20 Nolan, Maddie                St. Paul             1:11.31    1:17.15   5 
 21 Buckley, Lizzy               White                1:25.75    1:17.98   1 
 22 Bogue, Ansley                MRKG                 1:19.88    1:18.58   2 
 23 Perez, Andrea                Rita 6 Green         1:17.81    1:18.92   3 
 24 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                 1:21.16    1:20.80   2 
 25 Lam, Katrina                 Pop  W               1:18.91    1:21.15   3 
 26 Salava, Morgan               MRKW                 1:21.25    1:21.35   2 
 27 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W               1:19.65    1:24.02   3 
 28 Pulido, Isabel               Mis Blue             1:20.41    1:25.05   2 
 29 Beggs, Michelle              ASCS                 1:28.25    1:25.89   1 
 30 Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                 1:22.66    1:28.76   2 
 31 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                 1:27.66    1:29.62   1 
 -- Singer, Hannah               BD                   1:19.25         NT   3 
 -- Santos, Camille              MRKW                 1:32.38         NT   1 
 -- Coxe, Lucija                 BD                   1:11.57        DNF   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Teal, Braxton                Stab                   55.91      55.51   7  10   
  2 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                   57.31      57.71   7   8   
  3 Blackmon, Reid               Stab                   58.29      57.95   7   6   
  4 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green           58.72      58.68   7   5   
  5 Pott, Jack                   MRKG                 1:01.28      59.75   6   4   
  6 hettrick, Jack               Stab                 1:00.66      59.92   7   3   
  7 Arnold, Alex                 BD                   1:01.06    1:00.89   6   2   
  8 Coster, Alex                 JOE-R                1:01.63    1:01.49   6   1   
  9 Galbraith, Garner            Cks Red              1:05.78    1:01.92   5 
 10 Wolfson, Brayden             MRKG                 1:15.22    1:03.68   3 
 11 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul             1:04.81    1:03.95   5 
 12 Librea, Diego                MRKW                 1:05.00    1:03.99   5 
 13 Davis, Kade                  BD                   1:03.69    1:04.16   6 
 14 Christon, Dimitri            PAT                  1:04.75    1:04.92   5 
 15 Peters, Grant                Rita 6 Green         1:04.75    1:05.46   6 
 16 Robertson, Billy             Staw                 1:07.44    1:06.40   4 
 17 Roppolo, Josh                Blue                 1:08.97    1:06.47   4 
 18 Hebert, Jude                 Cks Gold             1:07.00    1:06.92   5 
 19 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                 1:08.00    1:07.43   4 
 20 Parrish, Armando             JOE-R                1:10.94    1:08.22   3 
 21 McKinney, Collin             PAT                  1:05.13    1:08.36   5 
 22 Rubio, Joaquin               Staw                 1:11.90    1:09.45   3 
 23 Avila, Aldo                  White                1:09.62    1:11.10   4 
 24 Jackson, Adrian              BD                   1:09.41    1:11.47   4 
 25 Zamora, Jacob                Gss                  1:13.53    1:11.59   3 
 26 Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                1:17.50    1:13.08   2 
 27 Wray, Thomas                 MRKG                 1:02.25    1:14.17   6 
 28 Richey, Grant                St. Paul             1:15.88    1:14.44   2 
 29 Ortiz, Alejandro             Cks Gold             1:18.03    1:14.51   2 
 30 Netherland, Drew             POP G                1:20.78    1:15.13   1 
 31 Mendoza, Cristian            White                1:16.03    1:15.68   2 
 32 Rakoski, Luke                Rita 5 White         1:18.31    1:17.58   2 
 33 Ovenshire, Jacob             Rita 5 White         1:20.65    1:17.85   2 
 34 Cowan, Landon                Staw                 1:22.19    1:18.43   1 
 -- Olvera, Juan                 Gss                  1:13.75         NT   3 
 -- Miller, Alex                 Cks Red              1:07.50         NT   4 
 -- Coker, Judson                POP G                  58.32         NT   7 
 -- Torreealba, Diego            POP G                1:11.13         NT   3 
 -- Parks, Grayson               MRKW                 1:21.18         NT   1 
 -- Visokay, Ryan                Rita 5 White         1:25.72         NT   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trent, Evie                  Stab                   51.60      51.58   3  10   
  2 Williams, Margaret           Blue                   52.40      53.11   3   8   
  3 Leonard, Kate                Blue                   52.81      54.05   3   6   
  4 Diaz, Emi                    POP G                  56.25      55.61   3   5   
  5 Hatzmann, Brook              Rita 6 Green           54.84      56.08   3   4   
  6 Theodore, Sarah              Stab                   55.22      56.85   3   3   
  7 Alger, Tess                  Stab                 1:00.00      57.49   2   2   
  8 Kerr, Charlotte              Blue                   58.00      58.66   2   1   
  9 San Manriquez, Kathleen      MRKG                   57.41      58.68   2 
 10 Norman, Katherine            Mis JV 2018          1:01.19    1:03.07   2 
 11 Bentley, Savannah            MRKW                 1:07.40    1:09.63   1 
 12 Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                 1:07.78    1:09.86   1 
 13 Planey, Ava                  MRKG                 1:03.03    1:10.60   1 
 14 Garcia, Marielma             MRKG                 1:03.28    1:30.76   1 
 -- Tackett, Trinity             POP G                  59.41         NT   2 
 -- Korinek, Emery               ASCS                 1:02.43         DQ   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green           42.18      43.89   4  10   
  2 Humbert, Charlie             Rita 6 Green           47.44      46.56   4   8   
  3 Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                   48.09      46.79   4   6   
  4 Hobbs, McAllister            Rita 6 Green           48.00      47.39   4   5   
  5 Vasquez, Brenden             MRKG                   52.66      47.44   3   4   
  6 Dryden, John                 Blue                   48.19      49.06   4   3   
  7 Kuntz, Jackson               Stab                   50.72      49.34   3   2   
  8 Webb, Zane                   PAT                    49.07      49.43   4   1   
  9 Villalba, Mark               Blue                   49.43      49.67   3 
 10 Gibbons, Dylan               Blue                   49.50      50.37   3 
 11 Hurt, J.P.                   PAT                    50.34      51.07   3 
 12 Pena, Aiden                  SPX                    53.72      53.54   2 
 13 Tallman, Michael             ASCS                 1:01.93      54.52   1 
 14 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                 1:00.25      54.68   1 
 15 Thompson, Philllip           St. Paul               56.18      54.98   2 
 16 Polak, Matthew               Stab                   53.15      56.15   3 
 17 Jackson, Cole                Mis JV 2018            57.53      56.48   2 
 18 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                   58.75    1:00.28   2 
 19 Norman, Joseph               Mis Blue             1:08.35    1:00.96   1 
 -- Soesbe, Finn                 Stab                   53.16         NT   2 
 -- Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                 1:00.00         NT   1 
 -- Arce, JP                     MRKG                   53.56         NT   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Kayli                  BD                     27.57      28.35   7  10   
  2 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                   28.63      28.47   6   8   
  3 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                  27.57      28.50   7   6   
  4 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                   27.94      28.75   7   5   
  5 Radack, Taylor               Blue                   27.91      29.38   7   4   
  6 Noyes, Emily                 POP G                  27.91      29.48   7   3   
  7 Martin, Ayanna               BD                     29.97      29.77   6   2   
  8 Hull, Ava                    Blue                   29.69      30.10   6   1   
  9 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                   27.93      30.28   7 
 10 Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W                 30.91      30.36   4 
 11 Messner, Ellie               POP G                  30.38      30.47   5 
 12 Murgola, Sofia               BD                     30.28      30.51   5 
 13 Villareal, Arianna           THS                    29.78      30.67   6 
 14 Lamont, Grace                Stab                   30.38      31.21   5 
 15 Jordan, Emma                 White                  30.25      31.34   6 
 16 Graham, Kaitlin              Pop  W                 31.03      31.49   4 
 17 Cohen, Caroline              Pop  W                 30.44      31.58   5 
 18 Prevost, Sadia               JOE-R                  31.13      31.59   4 
 19 Stransky, Liliana            POP G                  30.97      31.60   4 
 20 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                   30.66      31.61   5 
 21 Schraufnagel, Josephine      St. Paul               31.37      31.62   4 
 22 Cordero, Marianna            JOE-R                  32.38      31.64   3 
 23 Robledo, Nina                PAT                    31.53      32.34   3 
 24 Planey, Ava                  MRKG                   29.00      32.47   6 
 25 Melle, Maggie                White                  31.44      32.48   3 
 26 Rowley, Brooke               White                  32.34      33.28   3 
 27 Spencer, Montse              Mis Blue               33.06      33.29   3 
 28 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018            33.16      33.60   2 
 29 Furlong, Maryanne            MRKW                   33.66      34.94   2 
 30 Miller, Maddy                Rita 6 Green           35.02      34.97   1 
 31 Thompson, Nora               Stab                   33.97      35.20   2 
 32 Salava, Morgan               MRKW                   35.00      35.24   1 
 33 Pulido, Isabel               Mis Blue               34.22      35.67   2 
 34 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                   34.78      36.67   2 
 35 Sterling, Peyton             ASCS                   33.25      37.01   2 
 36 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                   38.81      40.34   1 
 37 Short, Maddox                Cks Red                40.56      40.98   1 
 -- Marquez, Laura               Holy Family            31.96         NT   3 
 -- Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                    30.69         NT   4 
 -- Kang, Haley                  Mis Blue               35.40         NT   1 
 -- James, Veronica              MRKG                   30.41         NT   5 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green           23.50      24.23   9  10   
  2 Coker, Judson                POP G                  24.32      24.80   9   8   
  3 Usry, Landon                 Blue                   24.97      24.97   9   6   
  4 Hernandez, Ricky             ELIZ                   25.75      25.74   8   5   
  5 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green           25.06      25.77   9   4   
  6 Keating, James               MRKG                   25.15      25.99   9   3   
  7 Nolan, Kyle                  Blue                   26.00      26.14   8   2   
  8 Taylor, Luis                 THS                    25.15      26.34   8   1   
  9 Teal, Braxton                Stab                   24.72      26.73   9 
 10 Galbraith, Garner            Cks Red                29.15      27.68   5 
 11 Lee, Braxton                 BD                     25.63      27.77   8 
 12 Wolf, Ty                     BD                     26.91      27.81   7 
 13 Archer, John                 St. Paul               28.03      28.08   6 
 14 Moore, Tucker                Collins JV             26.25      28.74   8 
 15 Moses, Michael               Collins JV             29.06      28.92   5 
 16 Taylor, Matthew              Mis JV 2018            27.28      28.94   7 
 17 Limber, Henry                Staw                   29.28      28.95   5 
 18 Coster, Alex                 JOE-R                  27.68      29.21   7 
 19 Steucheli, Ryan              Stab                   28.22      29.29   5 
 20 Trigiani, Joey               Cks Red                27.94      29.35   6 
 21 Ennen, Tanner                St. Paul               28.12      29.39   6 
 22 Maxtone-Graham, Nick         Cks Red                29.43      29.47   4 
 23 Christon, Dimitri            PAT                    28.16      29.59   5 
 24 Jezercak, Bernie             Mis JV 2018            30.22      29.68   3 
 25 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                   27.94      29.75   6 
 26 Librea, Diego                MRKW                   27.88      29.85   6 
 27 Buckner, Luke                Cks Gold               29.92      29.87   4 
 28 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul               28.66      30.19   5 
 29 Parks, Grayson               MRKW                   29.97      30.43   4 
 30 Pena, Aiden                  SPX                    30.90      30.60   2 
 31 Dufhilo, Nate                Staw                   29.40      30.81   4 
 32 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                  30.16      30.88   3 
 33 Box, Dalton                  Cks Gold               30.50      31.38   3 
 34 Ehinger, Connor              Rita 5 White           30.82      31.53   2 
 35 Guerrero, Eduardo            Cks Gold               30.75      31.65   3 
 36 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                   30.47      31.68   3 
 37 Adams, Anthony               POP G                  30.69      31.71   3 
 38 McDonnell, Ethan             White                  29.72      32.01   4 
 39 McKinney, Collin             PAT                    32.06      32.47   2 
 40 Zamora, Jacob                Gss                    32.10      32.67   2 
 41 Basham, Henry                JOE-R                  34.41      33.02   1 
 42 Netherland, Drew             POP G                  32.25      33.13   2 
 43 Pollock, Jake                Staw                   32.78      33.40   2 
 44 Mendoza, Cristian            White                  33.34      34.22   1 
 45 Rakoski, Luke                Rita 5 White           34.68      34.62   1 
 46 Spaniel, Griffin             Rita 5 White           33.78      35.72   1 
 47 Abney, Keith                 BD                     27.60      38.57   7 
 48 Wiegert, John                Mis Blue               36.79      39.49   1 
 -- France, Connor               PAT                    27.81         NT   7 
 -- Pott, Jack                   MRKG                   26.58         NT   7 
 -- Rodriguez, Oscar             Collins JV             28.06         NT   6 
 -- Wray, Thomas                 MRKG                   25.19         NT   8 
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori                Stab                 5:30.85    5:27.05   10   
  2 Hogan, Amanda                POP G                5:26.59    5:27.14    8   
  3 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                5:42.16    5:50.10    6   
  4 Morrison, MJ                 Rita 6 Green         5:58.00    6:03.11    5   
  5 Poff, Lilli                  PAT                  6:12.53    6:08.54    4   
  6 Reynolds, Katherine          POP G                6:11.68    6:13.16    3   
  7 Smith, Zoe                   Blue                 6:11.85    6:23.22    2   
  8 Alamo, Keanne                MRKG                 6:21.31    6:23.50    1   
  9 Hazzard, Meredith            Pop  W               6:18.57    6:33.40  
 10 Rodriguez, Gabriela          St. Paul             6:34.62    6:34.93  
 11 Suwanda, Mariska             ASCS                 6:39.88    6:38.60  
 12 Owen, Clare                  MRKG                 6:50.81    6:44.03  
 13 Smith, Emma                  Blue                 6:48.31    6:44.32  
 14 Molina, Sofia                Stab                 6:51.97    7:01.26  
 15 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W               7:09.85    7:21.78  
 16 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                 7:10.96    7:22.13  
 17 Schaffler, Emma              Pop  W               7:47.57    7:55.53  
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borrego, Enrique             PAT                  5:00.41    4:54.67   10   
  2 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green         5:09.75    5:11.89    8   
  3 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green         5:09.37    5:19.30    6   
  4 Clifford, Jake               PAT                  5:33.57    5:30.84    5   
  5 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                  5:39.02    5:39.97    4   
  6 Diaz, Santiago               POP G                5:39.02    5:41.74    3   
  7 Uskovich, Briggs             Staw                 5:36.03    5:42.14    2   
  8 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul             5:40.94    5:43.22    1   
  9 Stuecheli, Adam              Stab                 5:55.78    5:45.93  
 10 Hoesterey, Cade              Stab                 6:17.94    6:07.92  
 11 Nevitt, Drew                 Stab                 6:28.43    6:09.58  
 12 Ferraez, Nicolas             Blue                 6:03.63    6:09.87  
 13 Filbeck, Justin              Staw                 6:32.75    6:15.36  
 14 Lizardi, Alex                POP G                5:57.19    6:19.73  
 15 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                 6:56.89    6:40.51  
 16 Avila, Aldo                  White                6:39.15    6:40.76  
 17 Paradise, Wyatt              Staw                 7:25.82    7:04.73  
 18 Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                6:37.15    7:27.71  
 -- Mackey, Kyle                 MRKG                 6:04.53         NT  
 -- Miller, Jack                 Rita 6 Green         5:54.92         NT  
 -- Gulick, Ryan                 Rita 5 White         6:25.59         NT  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                              4:36.56    4:32.40   3  20   
     1) Penn, Abbie                     2) Wasinger, Tori                 
     3) Usry, Ellis                     4) Williams, Margaret             
  2 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                             4:53.44    4:46.73   3  16   
     1) Lamont, Grace                   2) McDaniel, Caroline             
     3) Schmidt, Tori                   4) Rogers, Abby                   
  3 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                 4:45.44    4:48.47   3  12   
     1) Miller, Maddy                   2) Sims, Audrey                   
     3) Hatzmann, Brook                 4) Morrison, MJ                   
  4 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                              4:50.60    4:58.84   3  10   
     1) Kidd, Mahaley                   2) Coxe, Lucija                   
     3) Martin, Ayanna                  4) Murgola, Sofia                 
  5 Prince of Peace White  'A'                        6:00.79    5:15.70   1   8   
     1) Graham, Kaitlin                 2) Reny, Isabella                 
     3) Cohen, Caroline                 4) Hazzard, Meredith              
  6 St. Monica White  'A'                             5:24.40    5:19.87   2   6   
     1) Fulton, Victoria                2) Padian, Lia                    
     3) Rosales, Isabel                 4) Rowley, Brooke                 
  7 St Mark Green  'A'                                5:13.32    5:20.55   2   4   
     1) Planey, Ava                     2) Henderson, Giselle             
     3) San Manriquez, Kathleen         4) James, Veronica                
  8 St. Paul  'A'                                     5:29.38    5:22.77   2   2   
     1) Richey, Avery                   2) Tromblay, Elizabeth            
     3) Schraufnagel, Josephine         4) Nolan, Maddie                  
  9 St Mark White  'A'                                6:10.75    5:31.19   1 
     1) Cham, Biya                      2) Salava, Morgan                 
     3) Bayouth, Caroline               4) Bentley, Savannah              
 10 All Saints  'A'                                   5:18.25    6:05.06   2 
     1) Manchee, Isabella               2) Beggs, Michelle                
     3) Sterling, Peyton                4) Theisen, Mary Louise           
 -- Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                         4:33.19         DQ   3 
     1) Noyes, Emily                    2) Stransky, Liliana              
     3) Hogan, Amanda                   4) Reny, Gianna                   
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                              4:59.49   X5:01.35   3 
     1) Hull, Ava                       2) Jancuska, Lily                 
     3) Kerr, Charlotte                 4) Wooley, Claire                 
 -- All Saints  'B'                                   6:00.81   X5:45.07   1 
     1) Hailey, Leelai                  2) Talkington, Eva                
     3) Dominguez, Olivia               4) Walker, Ella                   
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                              5:09.00   X5:48.49   2 
     1) Singer, Hannah                  2) Mathur, Mira                   
     3) Stuckert, Audrey                4) Netsch, Erin                   
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                             4:04.31    3:56.08   3  20   
     1) Blackmon, Reid                  2) Fitzgerald, Robert             
     3) hettrick, Jack                  4) Teal, Braxton                  
  2 St Patrick JV  'A'                                4:10.18    4:03.38   3  16   
     1) Borrego, Enrique                2) Clifford, Jake                 
     3) Hurt, J.P.                      4) Webb, Zane                     
  3 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                 4:08.50    4:04.89   3  12   
     1) Walker, Nathaniel               2) Cutchall, Caden                
     3) Miller, Jack                    4) Berry, Owen                    
  4 St. Monica Blue  'A'                              4:14.32    4:05.50   3  10   
     1) Jordan, Cade                    2) Roppolo, Josh                  
     3) Nolan, Kyle                     4) Hernandez, Raul                
  5 St Mark Green  'A'                                4:32.53    4:14.03   3   8   
     1) Rossigno, Alex                  2) Vasquez, Brenden               
     3) Wolfson, Brayden                4) Pott, Jack                     
  6 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                              4:16.25    4:17.16   3   6   
     1) Jackson, Adrian                 2) Davis, Kade                    
     3) Arnold, Alex                    4) Wolf, Ty                       
  7 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                         5:14.13    4:23.61   1   4   
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Diaz, Santiago                 
     3) Pendola, Conner                 4) Coker, Judson                  
  8 St. Paul  'A'                                     4:33.85    4:25.94   2   2   
     1) Archer, John                    2) Batalha, Lucas                 
     3) Ennen, Tanner                   4) Rubealcaba, Tomas              
  9 Sta Varsity White  'A'                            4:58.37    4:39.55   2 
     1) Rubio, Joaquin                  2) Robertson, Billy               
     3) Uskovich, Briggs                4) Dufhilo, Nate                  
 10 Rita 5 White  'A'                                 5:02.50    4:53.91   1 
     1) Ovenshire, Jacob                2) Ehinger, Connor                
     3) Moberly, Kohl                   4) Gulick, Ryan                   
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                              4:44.16        XNT   2 
     1) Larkin, Chris                   2) Lee, Braxton                   
     3)                                 4) Anderson, Brock                
 -- St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                      5:00.25         NT   2 
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                             4:44.16        XDQ   2 
     1) Williamson, Owen                2) Oliva, Juan                    
     3) Steucheli, Ryan                 4) Kuntz, Jackson                 
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                     4:55.94   X4:45.16   2 
     1) Tomlinson, Jace                 2) Thompson, Philllip             
     3) Fuller, Will                    4) Ennen, Garrett                 
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                            5:46.47   X5:30.79   1 
     1) Spain, Sean                     2) Filbeck, Justin                
     3) Menchaca, Damon                 4) Cowan, Landon                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Monica Blue            138.50     2) STA Varsity Blue          103.50
    3) Prince of Peace Gold        80        4) Bishop Dunne jv            76   
    5) Rita 6 Green                56        5) St Mark GREEN              56   
    7) St. Philip & St. Augustine  37        8) St. Joseph - Richardson    28   
    9) Prince of Peace White       21       10) JLCCS JV                   20   
   11) St Patrick JV               17       12) St. Monica White           10   
   13) St. Paul                     9       14) The Highlands School        5   
   15) All Saints                   3       15) MIS JV 2018                 3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rita 6 Green               178        2) St. Monica Blue           108   
    3) STA Varsity Blue           106        4) St Mark GREEN              63   
    5) St Patrick JV               51        6) Prince of Peace Gold       39   
    7) Bishop Dunne jv             36        8) St. Paul                   25   
    9) All Saints                  17       10) STA Varsity White          14   
   11) ELIZ JV                      9       12) Good Shepherd               8   
   13) JLCCS JV                     5       14) St. Joseph - Richardson     3   
   15) The Highlands School         1                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Monica Blue            246.50     2) Rita 6 Green              234   
    3) STA Varsity Blue           209.50     4) Prince of Peace Gold      119   
    4) St Mark GREEN              119        6) Bishop Dunne jv           112   
    7) St Patrick JV               68        8) St. Philip & St. Augustin  37   
    9) St. Paul                    34       10) St. Joseph - Richardson    31   
   11) JLCCS JV                    25       12) Prince of Peace White      21   
   13) All Saints                  20       14) STA Varsity White          14   
   15) St. Monica White            10       16) ELIZ JV                     9   
   17) Good Shepherd                8       18) The Highlands School        6   
   19) MIS JV 2018                  3