Licensed to Bishop Lynch High School Track - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2018
                          Varsity Meet #1 - 4/21/2018                          
                                      BL                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wasinger, Tori               Blue                  14-08.00   10   
  2 Theodore, Sarah              Stab                  14-07.00    8   
  3 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                  14-06.00    6   
  4 Reny, Gianna                 POP G                 13-06.00    5   
  5 Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W                13-03.50    4   
  6 Mulderrig, Kathryn           Mis JV 2018           13-02.25    3   
  7 Barrilleaux, Abby            Stab                  12-10.00    2   
  8 Fox, Rachel                  St. Paul              12-09.00    1   
  9 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R                 12-08.00  
 10 Cheairs, Rachel              St. Paul              12-05.00  
 11 Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                   12-02.00  
 12 Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018           12-01.00  
 13 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                  12-00.75  
 14 Hull, Ava                    Blue                  12-00.00  
 15 Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                   11-11.00  
 16 Reny, Isabella               Pop  W                11-09.50  
 17 Pham, Emily                  Mis JV 2018           11-09.00  
 18 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                  11-08.50  
 19 Prevost, Sadia               JOE-R                 11-07.75  
 20 Cardenas, Natalie            SPX                   11-06.75  
 21 Tackett, Trinity             POP G                 11-05.25  
 22 Tran, Chi                    JOE-R                 11-05.00  
 22 Buckley, Lizzy               White                 11-05.00  
 24 Robledo, Nina                PAT                   11-01.50  
 25 Beggs, Michelle              ASCS                  11-01.00  
 26 Wilkerson, Emily             St. Paul              11-00.00  
 26 Peden, Aoife                 MRKW                  11-00.00  
 28 Kuntz, Katie                 Stab                  10-08.00  
 29 Singer, Hannah               BD                    10-07.00  
 30 Santos, Camille              MRKW                  10-05.00  
 31 Coxe, Lucija                 BD                     9-07.00  
 32 Hailey, Leelai               ASCS                   9-03.00  
 33 Lam, Katrina                 Pop  W                 9-01.00  
 34 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                  9-00.00  
 -- Mora, Vanessa                SPX                         ND  
 -- Salava, Morgan               MRKW                        ND  
 -- Andrade, Isabela             PHAU                        ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green          18-05.00   10   
  2 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green          17-08.00    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                  16-07.00    6   
  4 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                  16-06.00    4.50
  4 Anderson, Brock              BD                    16-06.00    4.50
  6 Coker, Judson                POP G                 16-05.50    3   
  7 Blackmon, Reid               Stab                  16-00.50    2   
  8 Arnold, Alex                 BD                    15-08.50    1   
  9 Pendola, Conner              POP G                 15-08.00  
 10 Gibbons, Dylan               Blue                  15-03.00  
 11 Leal, Edward                 Gss                   15-02.00  
 12 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018           14-09.00  
 13 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul              14-07.50  
 14 Clifford, Jake               PAT                   14-03.00  
 15 Humbert, Charlie             Rita 6 Green          14-00.50  
 16 Daboub, Cole                 Mis JV 2018           13-04.75  
 17 Lacsamana, J P               JOE-R                 13-04.50  
 17 Tovar-Roman, Guillermo       Cks Gold              13-04.50  
 19 Rudnicki, Hugh               Staw                  13-02.50  
 20 Basham, Henry                JOE-R                 13-01.75  
 21 Adams, Anthony               POP G                 13-01.50  
 22 Thomas, John                 Gss                   12-10.50  
 22 Kolassa, Henry               Mis JV 2018           12-10.50  
 24 Williamson, Owen             Stab                  12-10.00  
 24 Pearce, Cooper               Stab                  12-10.00  
 26 Hebert, Jude                 Cks Gold              12-09.50  
 27 Songy, Ben                   Staw                  12-07.25  
 28 Pena, Aiden                  SPX                   12-05.00  
 29 Roppolo, Josh                Blue                  11-09.50  
 30 Cartagena, Manny             JV Sher               11-03.50  
 31 Ortiz, Alejandro             Cks Gold              11-00.50  
 32 Gionfriddo, Anthony          JV Sher               10-09.50  
 33 Zamora, Jacob                Gss                   10-08.50  
 34 Scalco, Joseph               JOE-R                  9-01.00  
 -- Bowen, Anthony               ELIZ                        ND  
 -- Keating, James               MRKG                        ND  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                   4-09.00   10   
  2 Lamont, Grace                Stab                   4-04.00    7   
  2 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                   4-04.00    7   
  4 Cardenas, Natalie            SPX                   J4-04.00    5   
  5 Radack, Taylor               Blue                   4-00.00    2.50
  5 Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                   4-00.00    2.50
  5 Kerr, Charlotte              Blue                   4-00.00    2.50
  5 McGuinness, Quinn            Stab                   4-00.00    2.50
  9 Hoang, Kaitlyn               Mis JV 2018           J4-00.00  
 10 Myers, Rowan                 Stab                   1-00.00  
 10 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                   1-00.00  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendola, Conner              POP G                  4-08.00  
  1 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                   4-08.00  
  1 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                   4-08.00  
  1 Teal, Braxton                Stab                   4-08.00  
  1 hettrick, Jack               Stab                   4-08.00  
  1 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                   4-08.00  
  1 Wombacher, Ryan              Rita 6 Green           4-08.00  
  8 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                   J4-08.00  
  9 Musso, Jake                  Rita 6 Green           4-06.00  
  9 Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                   4-06.00  
  9 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul               4-06.00  
  9 Dryden, John                 Blue                   4-06.00  
 13 Avila, Aldo                  White                  4-04.00  
 13 Tallman, Michael             ASCS                   4-04.00  
 13 Butz, Blake                  POP G                  4-04.00  
 13 Hurt, J.P.                   PAT                    4-04.00  
 13 Jackson, Luke                POP G                  4-04.00  
 18 Songy, Ben                   Staw                   1-00.00  
 18 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red                1-00.00  
 18 Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                   1-00.00  
 18 Hoesterey, Cade              Stab                   1-00.00  
 18 Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher                1-00.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePugh, Madison              Collins JV            29-08.00   10   
  2 Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018           29-02.50    8   
  3 Smith, Emerson               Stab                  26-09.00    6   
  4 Pensado, Tori                POP G                 23-02.00    5   
  5 Long, Anne Maire             Blue                  22-09.50    4   
  6 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                 22-05.50    3   
  7 Solis, Nicole                Mis JV 2018           21-08.50    2   
  8 Richardson, Sidney           Stab                  21-06.00    1   
  9 Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018           20-06.00  
 10 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                  19-11.00  
 11 Gibson, Amy                  White                 19-02.00  
 11 Eberhart, Janey              Mis Blue              19-02.00  
 13 Tromblay, Elizabeth          St. Paul              18-04.50  
 14 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                  17-10.50  
 15 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                  17-09.50  
 16 Kelley, Claire               St. Paul              17-02.50  
 17 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                  17-02.00  
 18 Howard-Onufrak, Gabriell     St. Paul              17-00.00  
 19 Tackett, Trinity             POP G                 16-00.00  
 20 Lobo, EvaSophia              ASCS                  15-00.00  
 21 Hunt, Jodie                  White                 14-08.50  
 22 Talkington, Eva              ASCS                  14-06.50  
 23 Theivagt, Siena              White                 13-00.00  
 24 Andrews, Zoe                 BD                    12-07.00  
 -- Vallejo, Emily               Gss                         ND  
 -- Netsch, Erin                 BD                          ND  
 -- Cham, Biya                   MRKW                        ND  
 -- Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W                      ND  
 -- Weber, Maggie                PAT                         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                  39-11.50   10   
  2 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018           34-00.00    8   
  3 Polak, Matthew               Stab                  30-11.00    6   
  4 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul              30-06.50    5   
  5 Gionfriddo, Anthony          JV Sher               30-04.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Cannon               Blue                  29-09.00    3   
  7 Fredrick, Dave               Blue                  29-03.50    2   
  8 Elrich, Zach                 Stab                  29-01.00    1   
  9 Villalba, Mark               Blue                  29-00.50  
 10 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                 27-11.50  
 11 Aldrey, Rodrigo              POP G                 27-03.00  
 12 Mackey, Kyle                 MRKG                  27-00.50  
 13 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red               25-11.00  
 14 Garza, Gil                   White                 25-08.00  
 15 Santos, Kurch                Gss                   25-07.50  
 16 Moten, Michael               Gss                   25-06.00  
 17 Schnurr, Austin              PAT                   25-05.00  
 18 Nguyen, Christian            Mis Blue              25-00.50  
 19 Olvera, Juan                 Gss                   24-03.00  
 20 Torreealba, Diego            POP G                 24-02.00  
 21 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul              23-02.00  
 22 Jackson, Luke                POP G                 22-02.00  
 23 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                  20-06.50  
 24 Villasana, Alan              Cks Gold              19-09.00  
 25 Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher               19-02.00  
 26 Box, Dalton                  Cks Gold              17-02.00  
 27 Walsh, Alexander             Cks Gold              14-03.50  
 28 Pagel, Steven                Sbs                   12-02.00  
 -- Quiate, Donald               BD                          ND  
 -- Edmundson, Oliver            BD                          ND  
 -- Choate, Jarrod               ELIZ                        ND  
 -- Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                        ND  
 -- Andres, Lui                  ELIZ                        ND  
 -- Struebel, Cody               Rita 6 Green                ND  
 -- Camp, Carter                 White                       ND  
 -- Savage, Thomas               Staw                        ND  
 -- Riley, Aidan                 Rita 6 Green                ND  
 -- Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green                ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sterling, Peyton             ASCS                     79-01   10   
  2 DePugh, Madison              Collins JV               71-02    8   
  3 Pensado, Tori                POP G                    67-08    6   
  4 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                     65-09    5   
  5 Tucci, Ali                   Pop  W                   62-03    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Gabriela          St. Paul                 58-08    3   
  7 Thompson, Nora               Stab                     55-03    2   
  8 Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018              54-09    1   
  9 Stransky, Liliana            POP G                    54-04  
 10 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                     53-08  
 11 Gibson, Amy                  White                    52-04  
 12 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                     50-05  
 13 Richardson, Sidney           Stab                     50-04  
 14 Tromblay, Elizabeth          St. Paul                 50-03  
 15 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                     42-10  
 16 Theivagt, Siena              White                    41-06  
 16 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                     41-06  
 18 Rogers, Abby                 Stab                     41-00  
 19 Hunt, Jodie                  White                    39-05  
 20 Andrews, Zoe                 BD                       35-02  
 21 Eberhart, Janey              Mis Blue                  1-00  
 -- Netsch, Erin                 BD                          ND  
 -- Vallejo, Emily               Gss                         ND  
 -- Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W                      ND  
 -- Schacherer, Camille          POP G                       ND  
 -- Lam, Katrina                 Pop  W                      ND  
 -- Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                         ND  
 -- Meneske, Laura               MRKW                        ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elrich, Zach                 Stab                     95-00   10   
  2 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                     90-00    8   
  3 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul                 86-08    6   
  4 Santos, Kurch                Gss                      83-05    5   
  5 Schnurr, Austin              PAT                      82-11    4   
  6 Moten, Michael               Gss                      78-10    3   
  7 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018              77-01    2   
  8 Jackson, Luke                POP G                    76-08    1   
  9 Fredrick, Dave               Blue                     76-05  
 10 Polak, Matthew               Stab                     75-08  
 11 Garza, Gil                   White                    73-08  
 12 Rossigno, Alex               MRKG                     73-05  
 13 Gionfriddo, Anthony          JV Sher                  72-05  
 14 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                     71-08  
 15 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                     69-04  
 16 Aldrey, Rodrigo              POP G                    69-03  
 17 Magner, Aiden                St. Paul                 66-01  
 18 Casazza, Phillip             Sbs                      65-03  
 19 Villasana, Alan              Cks Gold                 61-05  
 20 Thomas, Cannon               Blue                     60-09  
 21 Villalba, Mark               Blue                     60-07  
 22 Gasper, Thomas               Mis Blue                 59-09  
 23 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul                 58-11  
 24 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                    58-09  
 25 Maglalang, Eitan             Mis JV 2018              49-06  
 26 Songy, Ben                   Staw                     49-02  
 27 Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher                  39-09  
 28 Walsh, Alexander             Cks Gold                 32-00  
 29 Pagel, Steven                Sbs                      30-11  
 -- Andres, Lui                  ELIZ                        ND  
 -- Choate, Jarrod               ELIZ                        ND  
 -- Edmundson, Oliver            BD                          ND  
 -- Quiate, Donald               BD                          ND  
 -- Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green                ND  
 -- Coster, Alex                 JOE-R                       ND  
 -- Soliz, Michael               Gss                         ND  
 -- Struebel, Cody               Rita 6 Green                ND  
 -- Nguyen, Christian            Mis Blue                    ND  
 -- Savage, Thomas               Staw                        ND  
 -- Camp, Carter                 White                       ND  
 -- Riley, Aidan                 Rita 6 Green                ND  
 -- Beaudoin, Ryan               POP G                       ND