Licensed to Bishop Lynch High School Track - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2018
                          Varsity Meet #2 - 4/28/2018                          
                                    Jesuit                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                  15-04.50   10   
  2 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                  15-04.25    8   
  3 Theodore, Sarah              Stab                  14-08.00    6   
  4 Penn, Abbie                  Blue                  14-00.00    5   
  5 Flabiano, Chloe              Blue                  13-05.75    4   
  6 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                  13-03.75    3   
  7 Mulderrig, Kathryn           Mis JV 2018           13-03.00    2   
  8 Usry, Ellis                  Blue                  13-00.50    1   
  9 Barrilleaux, Abby            Stab                  12-11.25  
 10 Reny, Gianna                 POP G                 12-10.50  
 11 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                  12-08.00  
 12 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R                 12-06.00  
 13 Prevost, Sadia               JOE-R                 12-05.00  
 14 Padian, Lia                  White                 12-04.25  
 15 Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                   12-01.00  
 16 Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018           11-09.25  
 17 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018           11-08.75  
 18 Mora, Vanessa                SPX                   11-06.00  
 19 Kuntz, Katie                 Stab                  11-04.00  
 20 Coxe, Lucija                 BD                    11-03.00  
 21 Santos, Camille              MRKW                  11-01.75  
 22 Beggs, Michelle              ASCS                  11-00.25  
 23 Singer, Hannah               BD                    11-00.00  
 24 Tran, Chi                    JOE-R                 10-10.25  
 25 Hailey, Leelai               ASCS                  10-09.00  
 26 Salava, Morgan               MRKW                  10-08.00  
 27 Reny, Isabella               Pop  W                10-06.25  
 28 Dusek, Claire                White                 10-04.50  
 29 Nolan, Maddie                St. Paul              10-04.25  
 30 Catalina, Mary               St. Paul              10-01.25  
 31 Peden, Aoife                 MRKW                   9-03.00  
 32 Ayllon, Camille              White                  9-02.50  
 33 Herrera-Wanke, Heidi         Gss                    8-10.00  
 34 Davis, Hannah                St. Paul               8-00.00  
 35 Stuckert, Audrey             BD                     7-07.50  
 -- Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                         ND  
 -- Andrade, Isabela             PHAU                        ND  
 -- Cardenas, Natalie            SPX                         ND  
 -- Alamo, Keanne                MRKG                        ND  
 -- Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W                      ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green          18-01.00   10   
  2 Keating, James               MRKG                  17-08.75    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Robert           Stab                  16-09.75    6   
  4 Coker, Judson                POP G                 16-08.00    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                  16-06.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Brock              BD                    16-02.50    3   
  7 Arnold, Alex                 BD                    16-01.50    2   
  8 Blackmon, Reid               Stab                  16-01.00    1   
  9 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green          15-07.00  
 10 Trigiani, Joey               Cks Red               15-02.75  
 11 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018           14-11.00  
 11 Mashburn, Quinn              ASCS                  14-11.00  
 13 Leal, Edward                 Gss                   14-08.50  
 14 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul              14-07.50  
 15 Clifford, Jake               PAT                   14-05.00  
 16 Rudnicki, Hugh               Staw                  14-03.75  
 17 Yoxall, Joe                  Stab                  14-01.50  
 18 France, Connor               PAT                   14-00.25  
 19 Neel, Chase                  White                 13-06.75  
 20 Librea, Diego                MRKW                  13-06.50  
 20 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                  13-06.50  
 22 Lacsamana, J P               JOE-R                 13-05.50  
 23 Daboub, Cole                 Mis JV 2018           13-04.25  
 24 Songy, Ben                   Staw                  13-00.25  
 25 Adams, Anthony               POP G                 12-10.25  
 26 Thomas, John                 Gss                   12-08.50  
 27 Trujillo, Eryck              Gss                   12-08.00  
 27 Hebert, Jude                 Cks Gold              12-08.00  
 29 Wray, Thomas                 MRKG                  12-07.50  
 30 Tovar-Roman, Guillermo       Cks Gold              12-07.00  
 31 Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul              11-07.00  
 32 Dao, Eakin                   JOE-R                 11-04.75  
 33 Jezercak, Bernie             Mis JV 2018           11-04.50  
 34 Parks, Grayson               MRKW                  11-04.25  
 35 Ortiz, Alejandro             Cks Gold              11-02.00  
 36 Pantarotto, Gio              MRKW                  11-00.75  
 37 Scalco, Joseph               JOE-R                 10-02.00  
 38 Garcia-Melo, Mariano         Mis Blue              10-00.00  
 39 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red                4-08.50  
 40 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green           1-00.00  
 -- Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                        ND  
 -- Bowen, Anthony               ELIZ                        ND  
 -- Torreealba, Diego            POP G                       ND  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                   4-10.00   10   
  2 Alger, Tess                  Stab                   4-06.00    8   
  3 Lamont, Grace                Stab                  J4-06.00    6   
  4 Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                   4-04.00    4   
  6 Barrilleaux, Abby            Stab                   4-02.00    3   
  7 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                  J4-02.00    1.50
  7 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                  J4-02.00    1.50
  9 Morrison, MJ                 Rita 6 Green          J4-02.00  
 10 Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                   4-00.00  
 10 Radack, Taylor               Blue                   4-00.00  
 10 Kerr, Charlotte              Blue                   4-00.00  
 13 Nolan, Maddie                St. Paul               1-00.00  
 -- Owen, Clare                  MRKG                        NH  
 -- Cardenas, Natalie            SPX                         NH  
 -- Bentley, Savannah            MRKW                        NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wombacher, Ryan              Rita 6 Green           5-08.00   10   
  2 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                   5-04.00    8   
  3 Teal, Braxton                Stab                   5-02.00    5.50
  3 hettrick, Jack               Stab                   5-02.00    5.50
  5 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                  J5-02.00    4   
  6 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                   5-00.00    3   
  7 Hurt, J.P.                   PAT                   J5-00.00    2   
  8 Musso, Jake                  Rita 6 Green          J5-00.00    1   
  9 Dryden, John                 Blue                   4-10.00  
  9 Batalha, Lucas               St. Paul               4-10.00  
  9 Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                   4-10.00  
 12 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                   4-08.00  
 12 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                    4-08.00  
 12 Pott, Jack                   MRKG                   4-08.00  
 12 Tallman, Michael             ASCS                   4-08.00  
 16 Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                   4-06.00  
 16 Avila, Aldo                  White                  4-06.00  
 18 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red                4-04.00  
 19 Jackson, Luke                POP G                  1-00.00  
 19 Richey, Grant                St. Paul               1-00.00  
 19 Songy, Ben                   Staw                   1-00.00  
 19 Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher                1-00.00  
 -- Henderson, Charles           Cks Red                     NH  
 -- Tello, Roberto               Sbs                         NH  
 -- Ashwander, Daniel            MRKW                        NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePugh, Madison              Collins JV            28-01.00   10   
  2 Smith, Emerson               Stab                  27-08.00    8   
  3 Long, Anne Maire             Blue                  26-00.00    6   
  4 Pensado, Tori                POP G                 23-03.00    5   
  5 Thomas, Aniyah               St. Paul              22-04.00    4   
  6 Solis, Nicole                Mis JV 2018           22-03.00    3   
  7 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                  22-00.50    2   
  8 Oconnor, Addie               Rita 6 Green          21-08.00    1   
  9 Richardson, Sidney           Stab                  21-07.00  
 10 Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018           21-05.50  
 11 Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018           21-00.50  
 12 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                 20-06.50  
 13 Gibson, Amy                  White                 19-07.00  
 13 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                  19-07.00  
 15 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                  19-05.00  
 16 Tromblay, Elizabeth          St. Paul              19-01.50  
 17 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W                18-09.50  
 18 Loera, Rebecca               MRKG                  18-05.00  
 19 Thompson, Nora               Stab                  18-02.00  
 20 Kelley, Claire               St. Paul              17-05.00  
 21 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                  17-01.00  
 22 Furlong, Maryanne            MRKW                  15-10.00  
 23 Netsch, Erin                 BD                    15-06.00  
 23 Talkington, Eva              ASCS                  15-06.00  
 25 Lobo, EvaSophia              ASCS                  15-05.00  
 26 Theivagt, Siena              White                 14-08.00  
 27 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                   13-11.50  
 27 Van Dinter, Grace            White                 13-11.50  
 -- Jonte, Emily                 MRKG                        ND  
 -- Walker, Ella                 ASCS                        ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                  43-00.00   10   
  2 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018           34-01.50    8   
  3 Villalba, Mark               Blue                  33-03.00    6   
  4 France, Connor               PAT                   31-03.50    5   
  5 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul              30-10.00    4   
  6 Polak, Matthew               Stab                  30-01.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Blake               MRKG                  29-08.50    2   
  8 Fredrick, Dave               Blue                  29-08.00    1   
  9 hettrick, Jack               Stab                  29-06.00  
 10 Nguyen, Christian            Mis Blue              29-02.00  
 10 Aldrey, Rodrigo              POP G                 29-02.00  
 12 Thomas, Cannon               Blue                  28-09.00  
 13 Garza, Gil                   White                 28-03.50  
 14 Trujillo, Eryck              Gss                   28-03.00  
 15 Mackey, Kyle                 MRKG                  27-05.50  
 16 Moten, Michael               Gss                   27-03.00  
 17 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul              27-02.50  
 18 Hummel, Ford                 Cks Gold              27-02.00  
 19 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                 26-02.00  
 20 Schnurr, Austin              PAT                   25-11.00  
 21 Quiate, Donald               BD                    25-10.00  
 22 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul              25-08.00  
 23 Camp, Carter                 White                 25-01.50  
 24 Olvera, Juan                 Gss                   23-10.00  
 25 Jackson, Luke                POP G                 23-09.00  
 26 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                  23-06.50  
 27 Moore, Hayden                Stab                  23-05.00  
 28 Laguna, Tyler                Mis JV 2018           22-08.50  
 29 Villasana, Alan              Cks Gold              20-03.50  
 30 Choate, Jarrod               ELIZ                  17-03.50  
 31 Menchaca, Damon              Staw                  13-10.00  
 -- Torreealba, Diego            POP G                       ND  
 -- Edmundson, Oliver            BD                          ND  
 -- Pagel, Steven                Sbs                         ND  
 -- Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green                ND  
 -- Ward, CJ                     MRKW                        ND  
 -- Kryger, Tai                  Staw                        ND  
 -- Clifford, Jake               PAT                         ND  
 -- Andres, Lui                  ELIZ                        ND  
 -- Struebel, Cody               Rita 6 Green                ND  
 -- Walsh, Alexander             Cks Gold             X14-08.50  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richey, Avery                St. Paul                 85-06   10   
  2 DePugh, Madison              Collins JV               80-11    8   
  3 Tehan, Breanne               Blue                     79-08    6   
  4 Sterling, Peyton             ASCS                     70-00    5   
  5 Jonte, Emily                 MRKG                     68-04    4   
  6 Pensado, Tori                POP G                    66-01    3   
  7 Oconnor, Addie               Rita 6 Green             59-05    2   
  8 Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018              58-08    1   
  9 Gibson, Amy                  White                    57-09  
 10 Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                      56-10  
 11 Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                      54-00  
 12 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                     53-01  
 13 Tromblay, Elizabeth          St. Paul                 51-04  
 13 Richardson, Sidney           Stab                     51-04  
 15 Thompson, Nora               Stab                     50-09  
 16 Thomas, Aniyah               St. Paul                 50-05  
 17 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                     47-00  
 18 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                     46-09  
 19 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                     44-09  
 20 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                     44-04  
 21 Netsch, Erin                 BD                       44-01  
 22 Andrews, Zoe                 BD                       40-05  
 23 Loera, Rebecca               MRKG                     40-01  
 24 Meneske, Laura               MRKW                     39-07  
 25 Rogers, Abby                 Stab                     38-10  
 26 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                    36-09  
 26 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                     36-09  
 28 Theivagt, Siena              White                    36-03  
 29 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                      35-09  
 30 Schaffler, Emma              Pop  W                   26-09  
 -- Tucci, Ali                   Pop  W                      ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake               MRKG                     92-01   10   
  2 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul                 91-08    8   
  3 Bartholomew, Zach            Mis JV 2018              89-05    6   
  4 Elrich, Zach                 Stab                     85-03    5   
  5 Moore, Hayden                Stab                     84-10    4   
  6 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green             82-03    3   
  7 Rossigno, Alex               MRKG                     78-11    2   
  8 Schnurr, Austin              PAT                      77-10    1   
  9 Jackson, Luke                POP G                    77-01  
 10 Richey, Grant                St. Paul                 74-00  
 11 Coster, Alex                 JOE-R                    72-02  
 12 Garza, Gil                   White                    70-02  
 13 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                     69-03  
 14 Hummel, Ford                 Cks Gold                 68-07  
 15 Fredrick, Dave               Blue                     68-01  
 16 Polak, Matthew               Stab                     67-06  
 17 Moten, Michael               Gss                      67-02  
 18 Villalba, Mark               Blue                     65-11  
 19 Aldrey, Rodrigo              POP G                    65-01  
 20 Casazza, Phillip             Sbs                      62-07  
 21 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul                 62-03  
 22 Camp, Carter                 White                    61-04  
 23 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                     61-02  
 24 Quiate, Donald               BD                       59-10  
 25 Gasper, Thomas               Mis Blue                 59-02  
 26 Trujillo, Eryck              Gss                      55-08  
 27 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                    54-01  
 28 Struebel, Cody               Rita 6 Green             53-00  
 29 Thomas, Cannon               Blue                     49-09  
 30 Villasana, Alan              Cks Gold                 47-05  
 31 Maglalang, Eitan             Mis JV 2018              46-08  
 32 Choate, Jarrod               ELIZ                     42-11  
 33 Laguna, Tyler                Mis JV 2018              42-06  
 34 Menchaca, Damon              Staw                     39-10  
 35 Beaudoin, Ryan               POP G                    38-03  
 36 Walsh, Alexander             Cks Gold                 31-02  
 37 Kitler, Caden                ASCS                      1-00  
 37 Nguyen, Christian            Mis Blue                  1-00  
 -- Kryger, Tai                  Staw                        ND  
 -- Shafer, Aiden                Holy Family                 ND  
 -- Edmundson, Oliver            BD                          ND  
 -- Soliz, Michael               Gss                         ND  
 -- Andres, Lui                  ELIZ                        ND  
 -- Pagel, Steven                Sbs                         ND  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                  53.56   2  10   
     1) Penn, Abbie                     2) Hull, Ava                      
     3) Gomez, Nina                     4) Radack, Taylor                 
  2 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                                 56.25   3   8   
     1) Alger, Tess                     2) Theodore, Sarah                
     3) Smith, Emerson                  4) Trent, Evie                    
  3 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                      57.63   3   5.50
     1) Pivonka, Olivia                 2) Solis, Nicole                  
     3) Mulderrig, Kathryn              4) Pham, Emily                    
  3 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                     57.63   2   5.50
     1) Sims, Audrey                    2) Morrison, MJ                   
     3) Smith, Cali                     4) Wise, Grace                    
  5 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                          57.75   3   4   
     1) Tran, Chi                       2) Cordero, Marianna              
     3) Cano, Anasofia                  4) Prevost, Sadia                 
  6 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                             58.41   3   3   
     1) Tackett, Trinity                2) Schacherer, Camille            
     3) Diaz, Emi                       4) Stransky, Liliana              
  7 St Mark Green  'A'                                    58.44   2   2   
     1) Planey, Ava                     2) Alamo, Keanne                  
     3) Garvey, Allison                 4) Garcia, Marielma               
  8 St. Monica White  'A'                                 58.66   3   1   
     1) Jordan, Emma                    2) Marina, Natalie                
     3) Rosales, Isabel                 4) Melle, Maggie                  
  9 St. Paul  'A'                                         59.12   1 
     1) Howard-Onufrak, Gabriella       2) Schraufnagel, Josephine        
     3) Nolan, Maddie                   4) Tromblay, Elizabeth            
 10 All Saints  'A'                                     1:00.10   1 
     1) Hailey, Leelai                  2) Walker, Ella                   
     3) Ogbolu, Ashley                  4) Suwanda, Mariska               
 11 Prince of Peace White  'A'                          1:03.63   2 
     1) Schaffler, Emma                 2) Diaz, Casandra                 
     3) Reny, Isabella                  4) Graham, Kaitlin                
 12 Cks Red  'A'                                        1:06.47   3 
     1) Bowers, Tess                    2) Trigiani, Judy                 
     3) Benitez, Ana Eva                4) Clements, Sarah Cate           
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                                    XNT   3 
     1) Wilson, Ariel                   2) Matrur, Mira                   
     3) Muth, Cecilia                   4) Stuckert, Audrey               
 -- Cks Red  'B'                                            XNT   2 
     1)                                 2) Hyde, Lily                     
     3) Mizerany, Ella                  4) Short, Maddox                  
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Kidd, Mahaley                   2) Hill, Kayli                    
     3) Coxe, Lucija                    4) Cato, Kali                     
 -- St Mark White  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Duncan, Lucy                    2) Salava, Morgan                 
     3) Bayouth, Caroline               4) Bentley, Savannah              
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                                 X56.88   1 
     1)                                 2) Wooley, Claire                 
     3) Kerr, Charlotte                 4) Usry, Ellis                    
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                                X57.16   1 
     1) Kuntz, Katie                    2) Myers, Rowan                   
     3) Barrilleaux, Abby               4) McGuinness, Quinn              
 -- All Saints  'B'                                    X1:04.53   3 
     1) Dominguez, Olivia               2) Talkington, Eva                
     3) Sterling, Peyton                4) Beggs, Michelle                
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                 X1:04.91   2 
     1) Hernandez, Corina               2) Loera, Rebecca                 
     3) Owen, Clare                     4) Bogue, Ansley                  
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                              X1:05.00   1 
     1) Fulton, Victoria                2) Gibson, Amy                    
     3) Theivagt, Siena                 4) Van Dinter, Grace              
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                      X1:06.78   2 
     1) Kelley, Claire                  2) Wilkerson, Emily               
     3) Catalina, Mary                  4) Fox, Rachel                    
 -- St Mark White  'B'                                 X1:10.78   1 
     1) Meneske, Laura                  2) Santos, Camille                
     3) Cham, Biya                      4) Furlong, Maryanne              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                                 49.13   4  10   
     1) Teal, Braxton                   2) Oliva, Juan                    
     3) Blackmon, Reid                  4) Fitzgerald, Robert             
  2 St Mark Green  'A'                                    49.59   4   8   
     1) Wolfson, Brayden                2) Keating, James                 
     3) Wray, Thomas                    4) Gonzalez, Austin               
  3 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                     49.62   4   6   
     1) Wombacher, Ryan                 2) Humbert, Charlie               
     3) Hobbs, McAllister               4) Berry, Owen                    
  4 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                  50.09   3   5   
     1) Abney, Keith                    2) Anderson, Brock                
     3) Wolf, Ty                        4) Arnold, Alex                   
  5 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                  50.44   2   4   
     1) Dryden, John                    2) Nolan, Kyle                    
     3) Hernandez, Raul                 4)                                
  6 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                             51.64   3   3   
     1) Pendola, Conner                 2) Adams, Anthony                 
     3) Coker, Judson                   4) Farrell, Lucas                 
  7 St. Paul  'A'                                         51.65   2   2   
     1) Batalha, Lucas                  2) Archer, John                   
     3) Ennen, Tanner                   4) Weinstein, Brice               
  8 Jlccs JV  'A'                                         53.47   3   1   
     1) Cruz, Alex                      2) Moore, Tucker                  
     3) Moses, Michael                  4) Rodriguez, Oscar               
  9 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                      54.16   4 
     1) Taylor, Matthew                 2) Jackson, Cole                  
     3) Daboub, Cole                    4) Pfaffenberger, Reed            
 10 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                          55.00   2 
     1) Dao, Eakin                      2) Basham, Henry                  
     3) Lacsamana, J P                  4) Coster, Alex                   
 11 Sta Varsity White  'A'                                55.06   4 
     1) Limber, Henry                   2) Rubio, Joaquin                 
     3) Spain, Sean                     4) Humrichouse, Peter             
 12 Good Shepherd  'A'                                    55.37   4 
     1) Leal, Edward                    2) Santos, Kurch                  
     3) Trujillo, Eryck                 4) Thomas, John                   
 13 All Saints  'A'                                       55.91   3 
     1) Mashburn, Quinn                 2) Tallman, Michael               
     3) Hernandez, Jacob                4) Ralston, Christian             
 14 Cks Red  'A'                                          55.97   2 
     1) Maxtone-Graham, Nick            2) Trigiani, Joey                 
     3) Wilson, Gray                    4) Miller, Alex                   
 15 St Mark White  'A'                                    57.44   3 
     1) Ashwander, Daniel               2) Parks, Grayson                 
     3) Librea, Diego                   4) Olivier, Jonathan              
 16 Cks Gold  'A'                                         58.84   4 
     1) Ortiz, Alejandro                2) Guerrero, Eduardo              
     3) Hebert, Jude                    4) Tovar-Roman, Guillermo         
 17 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   1:00.09   1 
     1) Moberly, Kohl                   2) Spaniel, Griffin               
     3) Ehinger, Connor                 4) Murray, JP                     
 18 Mis Blue  'A'                                       1:00.88   2 
     1) Gasper, Thomas                  2) Pawsat, Ike                    
     3) Pawsat, Brody                   4) Norman, Joseph                 
 -- Eliz JV  'A'                                             NT   1 
     1) Bowen, Anthony                  2) Goodgames, Trey                
     3) Hernandez, Ricky                4) Vela, Jesse                    
 -- St. Joseph - Richardson  'B'                            XNT   2 
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                                    XDQ   2 
     1) Davis, Kade                     2) Lee, Braxton                   
     3) Jackson, Adrian                 4) Lamikmara, Olayinka            
 -- Mis JV 2018  'B'                                     X55.13   4 
     1) Bartholomew, Zach               2) Jezercak, Bernie               
     3) Laguna, Tyler                   4) Maglalang, Eitan               
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                   X55.88   2 
     1) Garrison, Luke                  2) Mackey, Kyle                   
     3) Rossigno, Alex                  4) Keith, Aaron                   
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                        X56.97   3 
     1) Magner, Aiden                   2) Fuller, Will                   
     3) Ennen, Garrett                  4) Tomlinson, Jace                
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                                 X58.00   3 
     1) Fredrick, Dave                  2) Ferraez, Nicolas               
     3) Villalba, Mark                  4) Santoya, Manny                 
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                                X59.63   1 
     1) Barrilleaux, Nathan             2) Elrich, Zach                   
     3) Pearce, Cooper                  4) Yoxall, Joe                    
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                             X1:00.09   1 
     1) Uskovich, Briggs                2) Paradise, Wyatt                
     3) Menchaca, Damon                 4) Cowan, Landon                  
 -- Cks Gold  'B'                                      X1:05.91   3 
     1) Box, Dalton                     2) Yaeger, Johnny                 
     3) Hanrahan, Will                  4) Walsh, Alexander               
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogan, Amanda                POP G                  2:30.19   10   
  2 Sims, Audrey                 Rita 6 Green           2:31.37    8   
  3 Schmidt, Tori                Stab                   2:34.78    6   
  4 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                  2:36.19    5   
  5 Smith, Zoe                   Blue                   2:39.88    4   
  6 Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                   2:39.97    3   
  7 Noyes, Emily                 POP G                  2:41.41    2   
  8 Suwanda, Mariska             ASCS                   2:48.21    1   
  9 Reny, Isabella               Pop  W                 2:52.62  
 10 Molina, Sofia                Stab                   2:55.88  
 11 Owen, Clare                  MRKG                   2:58.69  
 12 Alamo, Keanne                MRKG                   2:59.22  
 13 Perez, Andrea                Rita 6 Green           3:00.71  
 14 McDaniel, Caroline           Stab                   3:01.40  
 15 Jancuska, Lily               Blue                   3:02.41  
 16 Singer, Hannah               BD                     3:04.11  
 17 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                   3:08.57  
 18 Schaffler, Emma              Pop  W                 3:12.06  
 19 Miller, Maddy                Rita 6 Green           3:12.72  
 20 Buckley, Lizzy               White                  3:14.58  
 -- Poff, Lilli                  PAT                         NT  
 -- Smith, Emma                  Blue                        NT  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                   2:14.00   1  10   
  2 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green           2:15.25   2   8   
  3 Borrego, Enrique             PAT                    2:15.87   1   6   
  4 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           2:17.22   1   5   
  5 Arnold, Alex                 BD                     2:22.88   1   4   
  6 hettrick, Jack               Stab                   2:23.93   2   3   
  7 Diaz, Santiago               POP G                  2:24.85   2   2   
  8 Clifford, Jake               PAT                    2:25.87   2   1   
  9 Miller, Jack                 Rita 6 Green           2:28.35   2 
 10 Wolfson, Brayden             MRKG                   2:31.06   1 
 11 Mackey, Kyle                 MRKG                   2:32.00   1 
 12 Stuecheli, Adam              Stab                   2:33.20   2 
 13 Steucheli, Ryan              Stab                   2:33.38   2 
 14 Ferraez, Nicolas             Blue                   2:35.37   2 
 15 Roppolo, Josh                Blue                   2:36.28   1 
 16 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                    2:36.78   2 
 17 Avila, Aldo                  White                  2:42.77   1 
 18 Keith, Aaron                 MRKG                   2:43.81   2 
 19 Taylor, Matthew              Mis JV 2018            2:44.79   2 
 20 Visokay, Ryan                Rita 5 White           2:45.53   2 
 20 Gulick, Ryan                 Rita 5 White           2:45.53   1 
 22 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                   2:45.92   2 
 23 Yaeger, Johnny               Cks Gold               2:46.44   2 
 24 Moberly, Kohl                Rita 5 White           2:47.66   1 
 25 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                   2:49.78   1 
 26 Paradise, Wyatt              Staw                   2:52.92   2 
 27 Jackson, Adrian              BD                     2:53.45   1 
 28 Spain, Sean                  Staw                   2:56.64   1 
 29 Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                  3:00.28   2 
 30 Pawsat, Ike                  Mis Blue               3:04.99   1 
 31 Astran, Sam                  SPX                    3:12.43   1 
 -- Davidson, William            BD                          NT   1 
 -- Filbeck, Justin              Staw                        NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Theodore, Sarah              Stab                     17.21   3  10   
  2 Williams, Margaret           Blue                     17.34   3   8   
  3 Villareal, Arianna           THS                      17.43   2   6   
  4 Trent, Evie                  Stab                     17.78   2   5   
  5 Kerr, Charlotte              Blue                     18.06   4   4   
  6 Leonard, Kate                Blue                     18.22   2   3   
  7 Diaz, Emi                    POP G                    18.97   4   2   
  8 Barrilleaux, Abby            Stab                     19.10   2   1   
  9 Matos, Camila                THS                      19.25   1 
 10 Reny, Gianna                 POP G                    19.31   1 
 11 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R                    19.94   3 
 12 Rosales, Isabel              White                    20.10   4 
 13 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                     20.19   3 
 13 Tackett, Trinity             POP G                    20.19   1 
 15 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                     20.22   1 
 16 Norman, Katherine            Mis JV 2018              20.66   3 
 17 Jarvis, Ashley               SPX                      20.93   4 
 18 Garcia, Marielma             MRKG                     20.94   3 
 19 Howard-Onufrak, Gabriell     St. Paul                 21.00   2 
 20 Cordero, Maria               THS                      21.12   4 
 21 Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                      21.25   4 
 22 De Los Santos, Sophia        THS                     x21.53   2 
 23 Hailey, Leelai               ASCS                     21.91   4 
 24 Walker, Ella                 ASCS                     21.93   4 
 25 Wise, Grace                  Rita 6 Green             22.03   3 
 26 Bentley, Savannah            MRKW                     23.37   1 
 27 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                      25.25   3 
 -- Peden, Aoife                 MRKW                        NT   2 
 -- Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W                      NT   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green             15.34   3  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                     18.44   3   8   
  3 Villalba, Mark               Blue                     18.84   3   6   
  4 Pendola, Conner              POP G                    18.88   1   5   
  5 Soesbe, Finn                 Stab                     18.94   3   4   
  6 Leal, Edward                 Gss                      19.28   3   3   
  7 Humbert, Charlie             Rita 6 Green             19.37   2   2   
  8 Vasquez, Brenden             MRKG                     19.63   1   1   
  9 Pfaffenberger, Reed          Mis JV 2018              19.69   1 
 10 Oliva, Juan                  Stab                     20.00   3 
 11 Musso, Jake                  Rita 6 Green             20.85   3 
 12 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                     22.53   2 
 13 Hailey, Hagazzi              ASCS                     22.88   2 
 14 Jackson, Cole                Mis JV 2018              23.46   1 
 15 Trujillo, Eryck              Gss                      23.47   1 
 16 Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                     24.13   2 
 17 Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                     24.97   3 
 18 Norman, Joseph               Mis Blue                 26.22   2 
 -- Santoya, Manny               Blue                        NT   2 
 -- Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                        NT   1 
 -- Tello, Roberto               Sbs                         NT   1 
 -- Zamorano, Andrew             Holy Family                 NT   2 
 -- Adams, Anthony               POP G                       DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Candice              BD                       13.00   5  10   
  2 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                     13.25   4   8   
  3 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                     13.28   1   6   
  4 Cato, Kali                   BD                       13.53   6   4.50
  4 Reny, Gianna                 POP G                    13.53   2   4.50
  6 Radack, Taylor               Blue                     13.62   7   3   
  7 Herrera-Wanke, Heidi         Gss                      13.90   2   2   
  8 Villareal, Arianna           THS                      14.00   5   0.50
  8 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                     14.00   4   0.50
 10 Smith, Emerson               Stab                     14.19   4 
 11 Flabiano, Chloe              Blue                     14.22   3 
 12 Benitez, Ana Eva             Cks Red                  14.30   5 
 13 Alger, Tess                  Stab                     14.42   3 
 14 Graham, Kaitlin              Pop  W                   14.47   2 
 14 Pivonka, Olivia              Mis JV 2018              14.47   7 
 16 Garvey, Allison              MRKG                     14.53   4 
 17 Tran, Chi                    JOE-R                    14.56   4 
 18 Prevost, Sadia               JOE-R                    14.59   2 
 19 Matos, Camila                THS                      14.84   4 
 20 Mulderrig, Kathryn           Mis JV 2018              14.97   3 
 21 Smith, Cali                  Rita 6 Green             15.21   1 
 22 Alamo, Keanne                MRKG                     15.40   5 
 23 Thompson, Nora               Stab                     15.59   6 
 24 Meneske, Laura               MRKW                     15.68   6 
 25 Wilkerson, Emily             St. Paul                 15.69   5 
 26 De Los Santos, Sophia        THS                      15.72   6 
 26 Patel, Saakhi                Collins JV               15.72   6 
 26 Schacherer, Camille          POP G                    15.72   7 
 29 Lobo, EvaSophia              ASCS                     15.81   7 
 30 Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                      15.87   7 
 31 Kelley, Claire               St. Paul                 16.06   5 
 32 Salas, Luz                   Collins JV               16.28   7 
 33 Loera, Rebecca               MRKG                     16.34   7 
 33 Furlong, Maryanne            MRKW                     16.34   3 
 35 Cham, Biya                   MRKW                     16.38   3 
 36 Talkington, Eva              ASCS                     16.75   3 
 37 Pulido, Isabel               Mis Blue                 16.90   7 
 38 Vallejo, Emily               Gss                      16.94   3 
 39 Mizerany, Ella               Cks Red                  17.28   5 
 40 Wilson, Ariel                BD                       17.35   5 
 -- Pham, Emily                  Mis JV 2018                 NT   6 
 -- Stoudamire, Maya             Rita 6 Green                NT   2 
 -- Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                         NT   2 
 -- Van Dinter, Grace            White                       NT   6 
 -- Ayllon, Camille              White                       NT   4 
 -- Marquez, Laura               Holy Family                 NT   1 
 -- Andrade, Isabela             PHAU                        NT   2 
 -- Fox, Rachel                  St. Paul                    NT   6 
 -- Paredes, Alexandra           Cks Red                     NT   2 
 -- Fulton, Victoria             White                       DQ   4 
 -- Cordero, Marianna            JOE-R                       DQ   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coker, Judson                POP G                    11.50   1  10   
  2 Hernandez, Ricky             ELIZ                     11.90   6   8   
  3 Teal, Braxton                Stab                     11.91   1   6   
  4 Lee, Braxton                 BD                       11.97   2   5   
  5 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green             12.00   3   4   
  6 Gonzalez, Austin             MRKG                     12.16   3   3   
  7 Usry, Landon                 Blue                     12.18   9   2   
  8 Pendola, Conner              POP G                    12.44   1   0.50
  8 Keating, James               MRKG                     12.44   2   0.50
 10 Moore, Tucker                Collins JV               12.50   3 
 11 Nolan, Kyle                  Blue                     12.56   4 
 12 Taylor, Luis                 THS                      12.62   6 
 13 Mashburn, Quinn              ASCS                     12.69   9 
 14 France, Connor               PAT                      12.75   9 
 15 Weinstein, Brice             St. Paul                 12.85   4 
 16 Yoxall, Joe                  Stab                     12.96   6 
 17 Leal, Edward                 Gss                      13.06   6 
 18 Taylor, Matthew              Mis JV 2018              13.13   6 
 19 Trigiani, Joey               Cks Red                  13.22   8 
 20 Songy, Ben                   Staw                     13.28   9 
 21 Rudnicki, Hugh               Staw                     13.37   7 
 22 Shafer, Aiden                Holy Family              13.40   4 
 23 Moberly, Kohl                Rita 5 White             13.63   4 
 24 Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul                 13.66   8 
 25 Librea, Diego                MRKW                     13.68   5 
 26 Limber, Henry                Staw                     13.75   6 
 26 Jezercak, Bernie             Mis JV 2018              13.75   5 
 28 Fuller, Will                 St. Paul                 13.78   6 
 29 Moses, Michael               Collins JV               13.88   8 
 30 Lacsamana, J P               JOE-R                    13.94   4 
 30 Santos, Kurch                Gss                      13.94   3 
 32 Cruz, Alex                   Collins JV               14.03   8 
 33 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                     14.15   7 
 34 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                    14.16   7 
 35 Pawsat, Brody                Mis Blue                 14.25   2 
 36 Lamikmara, Olayinka          BD                       14.28   3 
 37 Dao, Eakin                   JOE-R                    14.35   5 
 37 Maglalang, Eitan             Mis JV 2018              14.35   7 
 39 Ward, CJ                     MRKW                     14.43   5 
 40 Larkin, Chris                BD                       14.46   3 
 41 Box, Dalton                  Cks Gold                 14.50   8 
 42 Thomas, John                 Gss                      14.62   5 
 42 Pantarotto, Gio              MRKW                     14.62   8 
 44 Wilson, Gray                 Cks Red                  14.66   9 
 45 McDonnell, Ethan             White                    14.79   8 
 46 Basham, Henry                JOE-R                    15.38   7 
 47 Murray, JP                   Rita 5 White             15.60   9 
 48 Gasper, Thomas               Mis Blue                 15.78   2 
 49 Zamorano, Andrew             Holy Family              15.91   7 
 49 Spaniel, Griffin             Rita 5 White             15.91   2 
 51 Beaudoin, Ryan               POP G                    16.07   5 
 52 Hanrahan, Will               Cks Gold                 16.25   2 
 53 Walsh, Alexander             Cks Gold                 18.47   4 
 -- Wolfson, Brayden             MRKG                        NT   6 
 -- Cartagena, Manny             JV Sher                     NT   9 
 -- Hobbs, McAllister            Rita 6 Green                NT   8 
 -- Norman, Joseph               Mis Blue                    NT   4 
 -- Jordan, Cade                 Blue                        NT   7 
 -- Bowen, Anthony               ELIZ                        NT   7 
 -- Casazza, Phillip             Sbs                         NT   4 
 -- Vela, Jesse                  ELIZ                        NT   9 
 -- Barrilleaux, Nathan          Stab                        NT   3 
 -- Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher                     NT   5 
 -- Feffer, Maxwell              Cks Red                     NT   5 
 -- Goodgames, Trey              ELIZ                        NT   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                1:56.53   3  10   
     1) Cato, Kali                      2) Hill, Kayli                    
     3) Murgola, Sofia                  4) Miller, Candice                
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                1:58.72   2   8   
     1) Usry, Ellis                     2) Penn, Abbie                    
     3) Hull, Ava                       4) Williams, Margaret             
  3 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                           2:00.93   3   6   
     1) Messner, Ellie                  2) Reny, Gianna                   
     3) Stransky, Liliana               4) Diaz, Emi                      
  4 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                               2:01.06   2   5   
     1) Trent, Evie                     2) Theodore, Sarah                
     3) Smith, Emerson                  4) Molina, Sofia                  
  5 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        2:04.87   2   4   
     1) Tran, Chi                       2) Cordero, Marianna              
     3) Cano, Anasofia                  4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  6 St. Monica White  'A'                               2:08.18   2   3   
     1) Jordan, Emma                    2) Marina, Natalie                
     3) Melle, Maggie                   4) Padian, Lia                    
  7 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   2:10.28   1   2   
     1) Perez, Andrea                   2) Morrison, MJ                   
     3) Smith, Cali                     4) Wise, Grace                    
  8 St Mark Green  'A'                                  2:14.54   1   1   
     1) Alamo, Keanne                   2) Planey, Ava                    
     3) Henderson, Giselle              4) Meeks, Lanie                   
  9 Prince of Peace White  'A'                          2:15.84   2 
     1) Reny, Isabella                  2) Graham, Kaitlin                
     3) Diaz, Casandra                  4) Schaffler, Emma                
 10 All Saints  'A'                                     2:20.10   3 
     1) Korinek, Emery                  2) Theisen, Mary Louise           
     3) Sterling, Peyton                4) Suwanda, Mariska               
 11 St Mark White  'A'                                  2:21.50   3 
     1) Santos, Camille                 2) Bentley, Savannah              
     3) Bayouth, Caroline               4) Salava, Morgan                 
 12 St. Paul  'A'                                       2:23.41   2 
     1) Wilkerson, Emily                2) Davis, Hannah                  
     3) Schraufnagel, Josephine         4) Catalina, Mary                 
 -- Mis JV 2018  'A'                                         NT   1 
     1) Solis, Nicole                   2) Ramirez, Sabrina               
     3) Pivonka, Olivia                 4) Mulderrig, Kathryn             
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X2:06.35   2 
     1) Wasinger, Tori                  2) Wooley, Claire                 
     3) Jancuska, Lily                  4) Smith, Zoe                     
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                               X2:07.84   2 
     1) Martin, Ayanna                  2) Kidd, Mahaley                  
     3) Muth, Cecilia                   4) Stuckert, Audrey               
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                              X2:11.10   3 
     1) Rogers, Abby                    2) Richardson, Sidney             
     3) McGuinness, Quinn               4) Myers, Rowan                   
 -- All Saints  'B'                                    X2:18.91   3 
     1) Walker, Ella                    2) Lobo, EvaSophia                
     3) Dominguez, Olivia               4) Manchee, Isabella              
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                 X2:20.65   3 
     1) Loera, Rebecca                  2) Owen, Clare                    
     3) Hernandez, Corina               4) Bogue, Ansley                  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   1:40.00   1  10   
     1) Berry, Owen                     2) Walker, Nathaniel              
     3) Bennett, Patrick                4) Humbert, Charlie               
  2 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                               1:44.58   2   8   
     1) Fitzgerald, Robert              2) hettrick, Jack                 
     3) Soesbe, Finn                    4) Blackmon, Reid                 
  3 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                1:45.88   3   6   
     1) Dryden, John                    2) Roppolo, Josh                  
     3) Nolan, Kyle                     4) Usry, Landon                   
  4 St Mark Green  'A'                                  1:47.09   2   5   
     1) Pott, Jack                      2) Keating, James                 
     3) Wray, Thomas                    4) Gonzalez, Austin               
  5 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  1:50.34   1   4   
     1) Clifford, Jake                  2) Borrego, Enrique               
     3) Hurt, J.P.                      4) McKinney, Collin               
  6 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                1:53.00   3   3   
     1) Abney, Keith                    2) Anderson, Brock                
     3) Larkin, Chris                   4) Lee, Braxton                   
  7 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        1:54.75   1   2   
     1) Dao, Eakin                      2) Lacsamana, J P                 
     3) Parrish, Armando                4) Coster, Alex                   
  8 St. Paul  'A'                                       2:00.06   3   1   
     1) Magner, Aiden                   2) Davis, Jacob                   
     3) Ennen, Tanner                   4) Weinstein, Brice               
  9 St Mark White  'A'                                  2:01.25   3 
     1) Ward, CJ                        2) Pantarotto, Gio                
     3) Parks, Grayson                  4) Librea, Diego                  
 10 All Saints  'A'                                     2:01.97   2 
     1) Lenhoff, Colin                  2) Tallman, Michael               
     3) Mashburn, Quinn                 4) Hailey, Hagazzi                
 11 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    2:02.91   3 
     1) Taylor, Matthew                 2) Daboub, Cole                   
     3) Pfaffenberger, Reed             4) Jackson, Cole                  
 12 Sta Varsity White  'A'                              2:03.50   1 
     1) Paradise, Wyatt                 2) Limber, Henry                  
     3) Songy, Ben                      4) Rudnicki, Hugh                 
 13 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  2:04.07   2 
     1) Zamora, Jacob                   2) Olvera, Juan                   
     3) Santos, Kurch                   4) Thomas, John                   
 14 Cks Gold  'A'                                       2:06.15   1 
     1) Ortiz, Alejandro                2) Guerrero, Eduardo              
     3) Hebert, Jude                    4) Tovar-Roman, Guillermo         
 15 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                           2:08.38   3 
     1) Farrell, Lucas                  2) Adams, Anthony                 
     3) Netherland, Drew                4) Beaudoin, Ryan                 
 16 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   2:14.25   2 
     1) Ehinger, Connor                 2) Rakoski, Luke                  
     3) Spaniel, Griffin                4) Ovenshire, Jacob               
 17 Mis Blue  'A'                                       2:17.75   2 
     1) Wiegert, John                   2) Pawsat, Ike                    
     3) Garcia-Melo, Mariano            4) Pawsat, Brody                  
 -- St. Joseph - Richardson  'B'                            XNT   3 
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                              X1:55.28   1 
     1) Moore, Hayden                   2) Stuecheli, Adam                
     3) Steucheli, Ryan                 4) Polak, Matthew                 
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                 X1:56.12   3 
     1) Vasquez, Brenden                2) Mackey, Kyle                   
     3) Rossigno, Alex                  4) Keith, Aaron                   
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                      X1:58.00   2 
     1) Rubealcaba, Tomas               2) Fuller, Will                   
     3) Thompson, Philllip              4) Archer, John                   
 -- Mis JV 2018  'B'                                   X2:04.22   1 
     1) Laguna, Tyler                   2) Maglalang, Eitan               
     3) Bartholomew, Zach               4) Jezercak, Bernie               
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                             X2:08.63   2 
     1) Cowan, Landon                   2) Uskovich, Briggs               
     3) Spain, Sean                     4) Rubio, Joaquin                 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                   1:04.75   2  10   
  2 Sims, Audrey                 Rita 6 Green           1:07.00   5   8   
  3 Stransky, Liliana            POP G                  1:09.78   5   6   
  4 Wasinger, Tori               Blue                   1:10.03   2   5   
  5 Usry, Ellis                  Blue                   1:10.50   3   4   
  6 Poff, Lilli                  PAT                    1:10.85   1   3   
  7 Nolan, Maddie                St. Paul               1:11.31   2   2   
  8 Coxe, Lucija                 BD                     1:11.57   2   1   
  9 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018            1:12.81   3 
 10 Flabiano, Chloe              Blue                   1:14.37   1 
 11 Matrur, Mira                 BD                     1:15.25   2 
 12 Rogers, Abby                 Stab                   1:18.04   2 
 13 Fulton, Victoria             White                  1:18.56   4 
 14 Singer, Hannah               BD                     1:19.25   3 
 15 Pulido, Isabel               Mis Blue               1:20.41   4 
 16 Talkington, Eva              ASCS                   1:21.60   5 
 17 Bayouth, Caroline            MRKW                   1:22.25   5 
 18 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W                 1:22.28   3 
 19 Manchee, Isabella            ASCS                   1:22.66   1 
 20 Salava, Morgan               MRKW                   1:24.62   4 
 21 Thompson, Nora               Stab                   1:25.24   2 
 22 Buckley, Lizzy               White                  1:25.75   1 
 23 Beggs, Michelle              ASCS                   1:26.78   3 
 24 Planey, Ava                  MRKG                   1:27.22   2 
 25 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                   1:32.28   5 
 26 Ayllon, Camille              White                  1:38.97   3 
 -- Herrera-Wanke, Heidi         Gss                         NT   4 
 -- Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                        NT   3 
 -- Bogue, Ansley                MRKG                        NT   3 
 -- Stoudamire, Maya             Rita 6 Green                NT   5 
 -- Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                       NT   4 
 -- McDaniel, Caroline           Stab                        NT   5 
 -- Smith, Cali                  Rita 6 Green                NT   4 
 -- Trujillo, Celeste            Gss                         NT   5 
 -- Short, Maddox                Cks Red                     NT   4 
 -- Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                         NT   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teal, Braxton                Stab                     55.91   4  10   
  2 Hernandez, Raul              Blue                     57.31   6   8   
  3 Blackmon, Reid               Stab                     58.29   6   6   
  4 Coker, Judson                POP G                    58.32   3   5   
  5 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green             58.72   6   4   
  6 Arnold, Alex                 BD                     1:01.06   4   3   
  7 Pott, Jack                   MRKG                   1:01.28   2   2   
  8 Davis, Kade                  BD                     1:03.69   7   1   
  9 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul               1:04.31   5 
 10 Peters, Grant                Rita 6 Green           1:04.75   2 
 11 Steucheli, Ryan              Stab                   1:04.94   5 
 12 McKinney, Collin             PAT                    1:05.13   1 
 13 Miller, Jack                 Rita 6 Green           1:05.72   2 
 14 Hebert, Jude                 Cks Gold               1:07.00   1 
 15 Miller, Alex                 Cks Red                1:07.50   7 
 16 Maxtone-Graham, Nick         Cks Red                1:08.18   2 
 17 Daboub, Cole                 Mis JV 2018            1:08.75   2 
 18 Jackson, Adrian              BD                     1:09.41   2 
 19 Avila, Aldo                  White                  1:09.62   4 
 20 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                   1:10.63   7 
 21 Parrish, Armando             JOE-R                  1:10.94   5 
 22 Rubio, Joaquin               Staw                   1:11.90   2 
 23 Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul               1:12.75   7 
 24 Olvera, Juan                 Gss                    1:13.71   4 
 25 Zamora, Jacob                Gss                    1:14.78   5 
 26 Wolfson, Brayden             MRKG                   1:15.22   6 
 27 Henderson, Charles           Cks Red                1:16.85   3 
 28 Rudnicki, Hugh               Staw                   1:17.29   6 
 29 Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                  1:17.50   7 
 30 Ortiz, Alejandro             Cks Gold               1:18.03   4 
 31 Rakoski, Luke                Rita 5 White           1:18.31   6 
 32 Ovenshire, Jacob             Rita 5 White           1:20.65   6 
 33 Netherland, Drew             POP G                  1:20.78   3 
 34 Parks, Grayson               MRKW                   1:21.18   7 
 35 Cowan, Landon                Staw                   1:22.19   4 
 36 Scalco, Joseph               JOE-R                  1:22.72   1 
 37 Gasper, Thomas               Mis Blue               1:24.90   5 
 38 Visokay, Ryan                Rita 5 White           1:25.72   3 
 39 McDonnell, Ethan             White                  1:27.75   3 
 -- Soliz, Michael               Gss                         NT   3 
 -- Ashwander, Daniel            MRKW                        NT   5 
 -- Librea, Diego                MRKW                        NT   3 
 -- Pawsat, Ike                  Mis Blue                    NT   3 
 -- Orellana, Edgar              JV Sher                     NT   6 
 -- Goodgames, Trey              ELIZ                        NT   4 
 -- Cartagena, Manny             JV Sher                     NT   5 
 -- Younger, Cole                Blue                        NT   7 
 -- Yaeger, Johnny               Cks Gold                    NT   7 
 -- Oliva, Fabricio              Blue                        NT   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Margaret           Blue                     52.40   2  10   
  2 Leonard, Kate                Blue                     52.81   3   8   
  3 Diaz, Emi                    POP G                    54.00   1   6   
  4 Hatzmann, Brook              Rita 6 Green             54.84   2   5   
  5 Myers, Rowan                 Stab                     55.35   3   4   
  6 Kerr, Charlotte              Blue                     58.00   2   3   
  7 Tackett, Trinity             POP G                    59.41   3   2   
  8 Korinek, Emery               ASCS                     59.78   3   1   
  9 Alger, Tess                  Stab                   1:00.00   3 
 10 Garcia, Marielma             MRKG                   1:03.28   2 
 11 Kuntz, Katie                 Stab                   1:04.18   3 
 12 Hailey, Leelai               ASCS                   1:05.19   1 
 13 Henderson, Giselle           MRKG                   1:08.00   3 
 -- Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W                      NT   3 
 -- Norman, Katherine            Mis JV 2018                 NT   1 
 -- Bentley, Savannah            MRKW                        NT   2 
 -- Peden, Aoife                 MRKW                        NT   2 
 -- Howard-Onufrak, Gabriell     St. Paul                    NT   2 
 -- Wise, Grace                  Rita 6 Green                NT   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green             42.18   1  10   
  2 Humbert, Charlie             Rita 6 Green             48.18   3   8   
  3 Dryden, John                 Blue                     49.47   2   6   
  4 Villalba, Mark               Blue                     50.34   3   5   
  5 Coster, Alex                 JOE-R                    51.47   3   4   
  6 Vasquez, Brenden             MRKG                     52.66   2   3   
  7 Polak, Matthew               Stab                     53.15   1   2   
  8 Soesbe, Finn                 Stab                     53.16   1   1   
  9 Hurt, J.P.                   PAT                      53.34   3 
 10 Santoya, Manny               Blue                     55.75   2 
 11 Thompson, Philllip           St. Paul                 56.18   2 
 12 Pfaffenberger, Reed          Mis JV 2018            1:00.00   3 
 13 Garrison, Luke               MRKG                   1:00.25   2 
 14 Olivier, Jonathan            MRKW                   1:01.13   2 
 15 Tallman, Michael             ASCS                   1:01.93   2 
 -- Adams, Anthony               POP G                       NT   2 
 -- Norman, Joseph               Mis Blue                    NT   3 
 -- Oliva, Juan                  Stab                        NT   1 
 -- Tello, Roberto               Sbs                         NT   3 
 -- Hobbs, McAllister            Rita 6 Green                NT   3 
 -- Humrichouse, Peter           Staw                        NT   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Kayli                  BD                       27.57   4  10   
  2 Wagner, Caroline             Stab                     27.75   7   8   
  3 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                    28.00   4   5.50
  3 Noyes, Emily                 POP G                    28.00   5   5.50
  5 Radack, Taylor               Blue                     28.03   5   3.50
  5 Trent, Evie                  Stab                     28.03   1   3.50
  7 Gomez, Nina                  Blue                     28.28   7   2   
  8 Sims, Audrey                 Rita 6 Green             28.91   5   1   
  9 Planey, Ava                  MRKG                     29.00   1 
 10 Hull, Ava                    Blue                     29.69   1 
 11 Villareal, Arianna           THS                      29.71   6 
 12 Martin, Ayanna               BD                       29.97   2 
 13 McGuinness, Quinn            Stab                     30.13   5 
 14 Jordan, Emma                 White                    30.25   2 
 15 Murgola, Sofia               BD                       30.28   2 
 16 Messner, Ellie               POP G                    30.38   6 
 17 Ogbolu, Ashley               ASCS                     30.56   3 
 18 Cano, Anasofia               JOE-R                    30.85   6 
 19 Stransky, Liliana            POP G                    30.97   7 
 20 Graham, Kaitlin              Pop  W                   31.03   3 
 21 Schraufnagel, Josephine      St. Paul                 31.37   6 
 22 Hatzmann, Brook              Rita 6 Green             31.38   2 
 23 Melle, Maggie                White                    31.44   3 
 24 Mora, Vanessa                SPX                      32.03   7 
 25 Cordero, Marianna            JOE-R                    32.38   7 
 26 Reny, Isabella               Pop  W                   32.69   6 
 27 Marina, Natalie              White                    33.06   5 
 28 Ramirez, Sabrina             Mis JV 2018              33.16   2 
 29 Dominguez, Olivia            ASCS                     34.25   6 
 30 Pulido, Isabel               Mis Blue                 35.28   7 
 31 Miller, Maddy                Rita 6 Green             35.34   4 
 32 Salava, Morgan               MRKW                     36.44   4 
 33 Herrera-Wanke, Heidi         Gss                      36.94   3 
 34 Talkington, Eva              ASCS                     37.16   4 
 35 Santos, Camille              MRKW                     37.29   5 
 36 Duncan, Lucy                 MRKW                     40.28   2 
 37 Short, Maddox                Cks Red                  40.56   5 
 -- Garvey, Allison              MRKG                        NT   1 
 -- Eberhart, Claire             Mis JV 2018                 NT   4 
 -- Solis, Nicole                Mis JV 2018                 NT   3 
 -- Meeks, Lanie                 MRKG                        NT   3 
 -- Fox, Rachel                  St. Paul                    NT   2 
 -- Davis, Hannah                St. Paul                    NT   6 
 -- Hyde, Lily                   Cks Red                     NT   3 
 -- Lonergan, Sophie             PAT                         NT   3 
 -- Salas, Luz                   Collins JV                  NT   7 
 -- Angoi, Ayen                  PAT                         NT   4 
 -- Cardenas, Natalie            SPX                         NT   5 
 -- Andrade, Isabela             PHAU                        NT   2 
 -- Obasuyi, Osarobo             Pop  W                      NT   6 
 -- Marquez, Laura               Holy Family                 NT   4 
 -- Frank, MACKAYLA              PHAU                        NT   7 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Rita 6 Green             23.67   1  10   
  2 Usry, Landon                 Blue                     24.97   9   8   
  3 Berry, Owen                  Rita 6 Green             25.75   6   6   
  4 Pendola, Conner              POP G                    25.91   7   5   
  5 Nolan, Kyle                  Blue                     26.00   2   4   
  6 Wray, Thomas                 MRKG                     26.37   3   3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Robert           Stab                     26.40   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Brock              BD                       26.56   7   1   
  9 Hernandez, Ricky             ELIZ                     26.84   5 
 10 Taylor, Luis                 THS                      26.88   4 
 11 Abney, Keith                 BD                       27.60   9 
 12 Mashburn, Quinn              ASCS                     27.75   4 
 13 France, Connor               PAT                      27.81   3 
 14 Wolf, Ty                     BD                       28.00   8 
 15 Archer, John                 St. Paul                 28.03   5 
 16 Rodriguez, Oscar             Collins JV               28.06   8 
 17 Ennen, Tanner                St. Paul                 28.90   3 
 18 Moses, Michael               Collins JV               29.06   7 
 19 Limber, Henry                Staw                     29.28   3 
 20 Shafer, Aiden                Holy Family              29.31   8 
 21 Robertson, Billy             Staw                     29.34   5 
 22 Parrish, Armando             JOE-R                    29.56   4 
 23 Farrell, Lucas               POP G                    29.93   4 
 24 Brunkhorst, Lowen            White                    30.16   4 
 25 Jezercak, Bernie             Mis JV 2018              30.22   7 
 26 Ralston, Christian           ASCS                     30.47   2 
 27 Box, Dalton                  Cks Gold                 30.50   6 
 28 Thompson, Philllip           St. Paul                 30.72   6 
 29 Trigiani, Joey               Cks Red                  30.87   5 
 30 Ehinger, Connor              Rita 5 White             31.72   2 
 30 Wilson, Gray                 Cks Red                  31.72   9 
 32 Guerrero, Eduardo            Cks Gold                 31.94   1 
 33 McKinney, Collin             PAT                      32.06   8 
 34 Zamora, Jacob                Gss                      32.10   6 
 35 Murray, JP                   Rita 5 White             32.19   9 
 36 Pollock, Jake                Staw                     32.78   5 
 37 Parks, Grayson               MRKW                     32.89   4 
 38 Henderson, Charles           Cks Red                  33.85   2 
 39 McDonnell, Ethan             White                    33.87   2 
 40 Scalco, Joseph               JOE-R                    34.34   7 
 41 Basham, Henry                JOE-R                    34.41   8 
 42 Rakoski, Luke                Rita 5 White             34.68   4 
 43 Hanrahan, Will               Cks Gold                 35.00   5 
 44 Zamorano, Andrew             Holy Family              36.59   8 
 -- Garcia-Melo, Mariano         Mis Blue                    NT   6 
 -- Thomas, John                 Gss                         NT   3 
 -- Nguyen, Christian            Mis Blue                    NT   6 
 -- Torreealba, Diego            POP G                       NT   1 
 -- Wiegert, John                Mis Blue                    NT   9 
 -- Pott, Jack                   MRKG                        NT   5 
 -- Ashwander, Daniel            MRKW                        NT   8 
 -- Keating, James               MRKG                        NT   9 
 -- Laguna, Tyler                Mis JV 2018                 NT   3 
 -- Daboub, Cole                 Mis JV 2018                 NT   7 
 -- Pantarotto, Gio              MRKW                        NT   6 
 -- Tello, Roberto               Sbs                         NT   2 
 -- Moore, Tucker                Collins JV                  NT   9 
 -- Casazza, Phillip             Sbs                         NT   6 
 -- Bowen, Anthony               ELIZ                        NT   4 
 -- Vela, Jesse                  ELIZ                        NT   5 
 -- Goodgames, Trey              ELIZ                        NT   7 
 -- Barrilleaux, Nathan          Stab                        NT   8 
 -- Pearce, Cooper               Stab                        NT   9 
 -- Soliz, Michael               Gss                         NT   3 
 -- Hernandez, Jacob             ASCS                        NT   3 
 -- Younger, Cole                Blue                        NT   7 
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori                Stab                   5:37.00   10   
  2 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                  5:41.81    8   
  3 Hogan, Amanda                POP G                  5:54.02    6   
  4 Morrison, MJ                 Rita 6 Green           5:58.00    5   
  5 Reynolds, Katherine          POP G                  6:11.68    4   
  6 Poff, Lilli                  PAT                    6:12.53    3   
  7 Smith, Zoe                   Blue                   6:15.53    2   
  8 Suwanda, Mariska             ASCS                   6:39.88    1   
  9 Noyes, Emily                 POP G                  6:45.12  
 10 Owen, Clare                  MRKG                   6:50.81  
 11 Molina, Sofia                Stab                   6:51.97  
 12 Theisen, Mary Louise         ASCS                   7:14.90  
 13 Diaz, Casandra               Pop  W                 7:24.47  
 -- Smith, Emma                  Blue                        NT  
 -- Bogue, Ansley                MRKG                        NT  
 -- Perez, Andrea                Rita 6 Green                NT  
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borrego, Enrique             PAT                    5:02.31   10   
  2 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           5:12.78    8   
  3 Walker, Nathaniel            Rita 6 Green           5:37.74    6   
  4 Rubealcaba, Tomas            St. Paul               5:41.47    5   
  5 Nyhart, Henry                PAT                    5:44.41    4   
  6 Uskovich, Briggs             Staw                   5:48.57    3   
  7 Diaz, Santiago               POP G                  5:50.19    2   
  8 Lizardi, Alex                POP G                  5:57.19    1   
  9 Stuecheli, Adam              Stab                   6:00.09  
 10 Ferraez, Nicolas             Blue                   6:03.63  
 11 Miller, Jack                 Rita 6 Green           6:03.87  
 12 Mackey, Kyle                 MRKG                   6:04.53  
 13 hettrick, Jack               Stab                   6:26.13  
 14 Gulick, Ryan                 Rita 5 White           6:30.13  
 15 Filbeck, Justin              Staw                   6:32.75  
 16 Lenhoff, Colin               ASCS                   6:56.97  
 17 Ovenshire, Jacob             Rita 5 White           7:06.13  
 18 Paradise, Wyatt              Staw                   7:25.82  
 19 Pruitt, Tyler                JOE-R                  7:27.54  
 20 Astran, Sam                  SPX                    7:31.96  
 -- Tallman, Michael             ASCS                        NT  
 -- Clifford, Jake               PAT                         NT  
 -- Avila, Aldo                  White                       NT  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                4:43.86   1  10   
     1) Penn, Abbie                     2) Wasinger, Tori                 
     3) Flabiano, Chloe                 4) Williams, Margaret             
  2 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                           4:47.19   2   8   
     1) Noyes, Emily                    2) Reynolds, Katherine            
     3) Reny, Gianna                    4) Hogan, Amanda                  
  3 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                               4:53.44   1   6   
     1) Wagner, Caroline                2) Molina, Sofia                  
     3) Schmidt, Tori                   4) McDaniel, Caroline             
  4 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   5:06.47   2   5   
     1) Morrison, MJ                    2) Hatzmann, Brook                
     3) Miller, Maddy                   4) Perez, Andrea                  
  5 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                5:09.00   2   4   
     1) Coxe, Lucija                    2) Singer, Hannah                 
     3) Murgola, Sofia                  4) Martin, Ayanna                 
  6 St. Monica White  'A'                               5:24.40   2   3   
     1) Buckley, Lizzy                  2) Melle, Maggie                  
     3) Padian, Lia                     4) Rosales, Isabel                
  7 St. Paul  'A'                                       5:29.38   1   2   
     1) Tromblay, Elizabeth             2) Howard-Onufrak, Gabriella      
     3) Nolan, Maddie                   4) Schraufnagel, Josephine        
  8 All Saints  'A'                                     6:00.81   2   1   
     1) Beggs, Michelle                 2) Ogbolu, Ashley                 
     3) Lobo, EvaSophia                 4) Manchee, Isabella              
  9 St Mark White  'A'                                  6:10.75   2 
     1) Duncan, Lucy                    2) Santos, Camille                
     3) Cham, Biya                      4) Furlong, Maryanne              
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X4:59.49   2 
     1) Wooley, Claire                  2) Jancuska, Lily                 
     3) Kerr, Charlotte                 4) Hull, Ava                      
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'B'                               X5:16.31   2 
     1) Kidd, Mahaley                   2) Hill, Kayli                    
     3) Cato, Kali                      4) Miller, Candice                
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                              X5:24.06   1 
     1) Myers, Rowan                    2) Thompson, Nora                 
     3) Kuntz, Katie                    4) Rogers, Abby                   
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sta Varsity Blue  'A'                               4:08.38   2  10   
     1) Blackmon, Reid                  2) Kuntz, Jackson                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Robert              4) Teal, Braxton                  
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                4:22.00   1   8   
     1) Hernandez, Raul                 2) Roppolo, Josh                  
     3) Dryden, John                    4) Younger, Cole                  
  3 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                4:25.93   2   6   
     1) Wolf, Ty                        2) Davis, Kade                    
     3) Arnold, Alex                    4) Jackson, Adrian                
  4 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   4:27.65   1   5   
     1) Miller, Jack                    2) Peters, Grant                  
     3) Cutchall, Caden                 4) Hobbs, McAllister              
  5 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  4:29.18   2   4   
     1) Hurt, J.P.                      2) McKinney, Collin               
     3) Borrego, Enrique                4) Nyhart, Henry                  
  6 St Mark Green  'A'                                  4:32.53   1   3   
     1) Vasquez, Brenden                2) Pott, Jack                     
     3) Rossigno, Alex                  4) Wray, Thomas                   
  7 St. Paul  'A'                                       4:33.85   2   2   
     1) Archer, John                    2) Magner, Aiden                  
     3) Batalha, Lucas                  4) Ennen, Tanner                  
  8 Prince of Peace Gold  'A'                           4:57.50   2   1   
     1) Netherland, Drew                2) Coker, Judson                  
     3) Farrell, Lucas                  4) Diaz, Santiago                 
  9 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        5:00.25   1 
     1) Coster, Alex                    2) Lacsamana, J P                 
     3) Parrish, Armando                4) Dao, Eakin                     
 10 Sta Varsity White  'A'                              5:06.35   1 
     1) Spain, Sean                     2) Robertson, Billy               
     3) Pollock, Jake                   4) Filbeck, Justin                
 11 St Mark White  'A'                                  5:14.28   2 
     1) Ashwander, Daniel               2) Ward, CJ                       
     3) Pantarotto, Gio                 4) Olivier, Jonathan              
 12 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   5:17.71   1 
     1) Rakoski, Luke                   2) Murray, JP                     
     3) Gulick, Ryan                    4) Moberly, Kohl                  
 -- Sta Varsity White  'B'                                  XNT   2 
     1) Songy, Ben                      2) Cowan, Landon                  
     3) Rudnicki, Hugh                  4) Rubio, Joaquin                 
 -- Sta Varsity Blue  'B'                              X4:44.16   2 
     1) Steucheli, Ryan                 2) Stuecheli, Adam                
     3) Polak, Matthew                  4) Pearce, Cooper